1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Starší žáci
    10A
    Jan Pluhař
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    11A
    Adam Čermín
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    24
    2
    26
    7
    11B
    Matěj Fučík
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    26
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    25
    3
    12A
    David Palyza
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    12B
    Jakub Juras
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    13A
    Vojtěch Reichl
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    15
    0
    16
    0
    13B
    Jakub Kopřiva
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    23
    2
    24
    6
    14A
    Martin Pekárek
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    25
    6
    14B
    Kryštof Vilém Revaj
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    26
    0
    12
    0
    15A
    Kryštof Kříž
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    20
    0
    15
    0
    15B
    Daniel Amler
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    16A
    Ondřej Martinek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    16B
    Tomáš Janoušek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    18
    0
    20
    0
    17A
    Kryštof Vala
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    12
    0
    17
    0
    17B
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    18A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    19A
    Adam Beinhauer
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    23
    0
    24
    0
    24
    1
    24
    4
    19B
    Patrik Bilka
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    18
    1
    23
    2
    25
    2
    26
    1
    24
    6
    20A
    Vít Rajdl
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    23
    7
    20B
    Tomáš Heřman
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    11
    0
    18
    0
    18
    1
    21A
    Rudolf Ptaszek
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    16
    0
    21B
    Samuel Švinger
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    28
    6
    22A
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    21
    6
    22B
    Erik Rozkovec
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    10
    0
    12
    0
    19
    0
    23A
    Jan Ohnoutek
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    15
    0
    23B
    Štěpán Kalus
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    24A
    Prokop Veselý
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    21
    6
    24B
    Karel Blažek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    21
    0
    18
    0
    25B
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    Výsledky nejsou k dispozici
    0
    10A
    Jan Pluhař
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    1
    29
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    29
    7
    10B
    Adam Čermín
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    1
    29
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    25
    1
    11A
    David Palyza
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    29
    6
    11B
    Jakub Kopřiva
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    26
    2
    12A
    Martin Pekárek
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    1
    27
    0
    26
    0
    23
    6
    (10)
    12B
    Daniel Amler
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    23
    1
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    5
    (8)
    13A
    Ondřej Martinek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    26
    2
    24
    0
    24
    0
    25
    1
    25
    4
    13B
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    1
    26
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    28
    1
    25
    6
    14A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    14B
    Patrik Bilka
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    15A
    Vít Rajdl
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    15B
    Samuel Švinger
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16A
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    16B
    Štěpán Kalus
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    26
    2
    17A
    Prokop Veselý
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    21
    0
    17B
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    14A
    Jan Pluhař
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    25
    1
    26
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    7
    14B
    David Palyza
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    26
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    22
    3
    15A
    Martin Pekárek
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    28
    0
    24
    0
    15B
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    16A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    16B
    Vít Rajdl
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    17
    0
    25
    0
    17A
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    28
    0
    28
    1
    30
    0
    25
    3
    17B
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    22
    2
    30
    1
    30
    2
    26
    7
    14A
    Jan Pluhař
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    28
    1
    28
    0
    22
    6
    (9)
    15A
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    27
    1
    28
    2
    28
    5
    (8)
    16A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    23
    2
    17A
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    26
    6
    14A
    Jan Pluhař
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    27
    1
    29
    2
    29
    6
    15A
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    27
    1
    29
    0
    28
    2
    16A
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    27
    1
    28
    0
    23
    6
    (9)
    17A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    24
    1
    28
    2
    25
    5
    (8)
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
    18A
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    18B
    Adéla Čížková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    19A
    Alžběta Vašáková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    16
    0
    21
    0
    19B
    Kateřina Juřicová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    20A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    20B
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    25
    0
    24
    0
    24
    4
    21A
    Michaela Rjabiová
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    24
    6
    21B
    Eliška Novotná
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    27
    0
    20
    0
    22A
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    23
    2
    26
    7
    22B
    Gabriela Machačová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    26
    0
    20
    0
    24
    1
    23A
    Eliška Koleňáková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    25
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    25
    5
    (9)
    23B
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    25
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    24
    6
    (10)
    24A
    Rozálie Vlachová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    23
    1
    23
    1
    27
    2
    28
    6
    (10)
    24B
    Jana Bosáková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    23
    1
    23
    1
    27
    0
    27
    5
    (9)
    25A
    Anna Axamitová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    22
    1
    26
    0
    21
    1
    25B
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    26
    7
    18A
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    18B
    Kateřina Juřicová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    19A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    1
    24
    2
    26
    2
    25
    7
    19B
    Michaela Rjabiová
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    21
    1
    24
    0
    21
    0
    21
    3
    20A
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    22
    1
    25
    0
    25
    0
    25
    1
    20B
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    25
    2
    28
    2
    26
    7
    21A
    Rozálie Vlachová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    21
    0
    21B
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    18A
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    29
    2
    29
    2
    29
    7
    19A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    29
    0
    23
    0
    23
    1
    20A
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    21A
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    18A
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    19A
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    20A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    21A
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
    1A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    1B
    Vít Kučera
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    16
    1
    2A
    Jakub Zeman
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    2B
    Lukáš Liberda
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    24
    6
    3A
    Radim Kokeš
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    22
    2
    29
    6
    3B
    Ondřej Pašek
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    21
    4
    4A
    Jakub Stuš
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    26
    2
    24
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    4B
    Šimon Bárta
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    21
    0
    23
    2
    25
    0
    25
    4
    5A
    Miroslav Přeček
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    5B
    Richard Krejčí
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    25
    4
    6A
    Ondřej Zemánek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    24
    0
    22
    0
    24
    1
    24
    5
    (9)
    6B
    Jan Stiegler
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    24
    6
    (10)
    7A
    Matěj Špinar
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    30
    2
    26
    6
    7B
    David Šmíd
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    20
    0
    25
    0
    8A
    Ladislav Černý
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    8B
    Zdeněk Kužel ml.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    29
    6
    1A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    1B
    Lukáš Liberda
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    24
    0
    2A
    Radim Kokeš
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    5
    2B
    Jakub Stuš
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    11
    4
    3A
    Miroslav Přeček
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    27
    0
    26
    3
    3B
    Jan Stiegler
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    28
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    29
    7
    4A
    Matěj Špinar
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    4B
    Zdeněk Kužel ml.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    23
    0
    18
    0
    1A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    2A
    Radim Kokeš
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    29
    0
    27
    0
    26
    2
    3A
    Jan Stiegler
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    20
    0
    21
    1
    27
    0
    26
    3
    4A
    Matěj Špinar
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    27
    7
    1A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    2A
    Matěj Špinar
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    3A
    Radim Kokeš
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    4A
    Jan Stiegler
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
    1A
    Karolína Miženková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    1B
    Johana Barrera
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    2A
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    27
    6
    2B
    Tereza Svobodová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    22
    0
    3A
    Kristýna Řezáčová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    24
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    3B
    Aneta Tomanová
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    22
    2
    4A
    Jana Klápová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    4B
    Josefa Nerudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    5A
    Adéla Karásková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    5B
    Eliška Larvová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    6A
    Meda Čapková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    23
    0
    23
    2
    24
    2
    22
    6
    6B
    Michaela Adámková
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    29
    0
    22
    0
    19
    4
    7A
    Tereza Veverková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    0
    20
    2
    25
    6
    7B
    Natálie Trojášková
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    24
    0
    24
    2
    8A
    Denisa Popelková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    1
    0
    16
    0
    8B
    Gabriela Paříková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    5A
    Karolína Miženková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    25
    0
    25
    2
    5B
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    0
    20
    2
    26
    6
    6A
    Kristýna Řezáčová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    26
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    26
    3
    6B
    Josefa Nerudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    26
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    7A
    Adéla Karásková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    7B
    Meda Čapková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    20
    0
    21
    0
    8A
    Tereza Veverková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    27
    0
    24
    0
    8B
    Gabriela Paříková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    5A
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    29
    2
    29
    2
    26
    0
    27
    4
    6A
    Josefa Nerudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    25
    2
    29
    6
    7A
    Adéla Karásková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    23
    2
    28
    2
    26
    7
    8A
    Gabriela Paříková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    21
    0
    26
    0
    23
    1
    5A
    Josefa Nerudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    23
    4
    6A
    Adéla Karásková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    28
    6
    7A
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    24
    1
    27
    0
    22
    0
    26
    3
    8A
    Gabriela Paříková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    26
    2
    27
    7