2. mistrovství ČR v terčové lukostřelbě holých luků 2020 - Soutěže ČLS

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Lukostřelba Prostějov, Prostějov, Olomoucky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
66

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
July 27, 2020

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Senioři Holý luk
1
Miroslav Háva (19A) 2. MČR Holých luků
8.24 after 72 29829567 593 593 0
2
Petr Škarek (17C) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.13 after 72 25126202 513 513 0
3
Petr Nehasil (19B) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.08 after 72 25725313 510 510 0
4
7.04 after 72 25425303 507 507 0
5
Miloš Milfait (17B) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.81 after 72 24724343 490 490 0
6
6.78 after 72 23425463 488 488 0
7
6.42 after 72 22623622 462 462 0
8
6.28 after 72 22622602 452 452 0
9
6.13 after 72 20623522 441 441 0
10
Zbyněk Ambrož (18A) 2. MČR Holých luků
5.51 after 72 19420303 397 397 0
11
Jiří Altman (18B) 2. MČR Holých luků
3.67 after 72 11215201 264 264 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Muži Holý luk
1
8.17 after 72 29829035 588 588 0
2
Tomáš Veverka (13B) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.94 after 72 27230043 572 572 0
3
7.82 after 72 28128227 563 563 0
4
Milan Hladil (14B) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.72 after 72 26129517 556 556 0
5
Pavel Kučera (14A) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.64 after 72 27028044 550 550 0
6
Petr Hartl (14C) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.63 after 72 27327626 549 549 0
7
Lukáš Lattenberg (13C) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.39 after 72 27126112 532 532 0
8
7.29 after 72 25327223 525 525 0
9
Michal Čech (13A) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.18 after 72 26625102 517 517 0
10
Vít Cahlík (12C) 2. MČR Holých luků
7.08 after 72 25625404 510 510 0
11
7.04 after 72 25924814 507 507 0
12
Michal Krynický (16A) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.75 after 72 24524114 486 486 0
13
Jan Klein (12B) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.58 after 72 23224212 474 474 0
14
Ondřej Vítek (15A) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.57 after 72 24522803 473 473 0
15
Filip Hoška (13D) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.53 after 72 22724322 470 470 0
16
Pavel Rajňačok (17A) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.36 after 72 23122707 458 458 0
17
6.32 after 72 22323202 455 455 0
18
Marek Bednář (14D) 2. MČR Holých luků
5.72 after 72 19122101 412 412 0
19
Roman Sedlák (12A) 2. MČR Holých luků
5.56 after 72 19620420 400 400 0
20
4.58 after 72 17016002 330 330 0
21
Jiří Kopecký (12D) 2. MČR Holých luků
4.58 after 72 18414610 330 330 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Ženy Holý luk
1
7.76 after 72 29026914 559 559 0
2
7.53 after 72 27626625 542 542 0
3
7.07 after 72 25425534 509 509 0
4
Ludmila Bartošová (10D) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.5 after 72 23823011 468 468 0
5
Lenka Fialová (11B) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.06 after 72 20623002 436 436 0
6
5.6 after 72 22218100 403 403 0
7
5.32 after 72 20717604 383 383 0
8
Kateřina Drapáková (9D) 2. MČR Holých luků
5.25 after 72 16421420 378 378 0
9
4.81 after 72 15419202 346 346 0
10
4.67 after 72 17516100 336 336 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Junioři Holý luk
1
René Okapal (15C) 2. MČR Holých luků
3.56 after 72 12313301 256 256 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Juniorky Holý luk
1
4.57 after 72 17215700 329 329 0
2
Nikol Ježková (6B) 2. MČR Holých luků
4.54 after 72 14318411 327 327 0
3
4.39 after 72 15516121 316 316 0
4
4.39 after 72 15616011 316 316 0
5
3.53 after 72 11513901 254 254 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Kadeti Holý luk
1
Jan Dobrý (5D) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.96 after 72 24225926 501 501 0
2
Tomáš Klimsza (5B) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.86 after 72 24824627 494 494 0
3
6.42 after 72 23922321 462 462 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Kadetky Holý luk
1
5.61 after 72 20320102 404 404 0
2
4.72 after 72 16617433 340 340 0
3
4.71 after 72 20913000 339 339 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Starší žáci Holý luk
1
6.67 after 72 22425612 480 480 0
2
6.32 after 72 20325213 455 455 0
3
5.74 after 72 21519801 413 413 0
4
Daniel Lakva (4D) 2. MČR Holých luků
5.72 after 72 19022214 412 412 0
5
4.92 after 72 19016414 354 354 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Starší žákyně Holý luk
1
Ivona Altmanová (4A) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.43 after 72 24222113 463 463 0
2
Kristýna Drapáková (3A) 2. MČR Holých luků
6.36 after 72 23522306 458 458 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m20m X10 Final
Mladší žákyně Holý luk
1
8.93 after 72 319324618 643 643 0
2
7.63 after 72 278271010 549 549 0
3
6.21 after 72 23521203 447 447 0
4
Kamila Krynická (1B) 2. MČR Holých luků
4.61 after 72 20113120 332 332 0
5
4.33 after 72 15315901 312 312 0
Pos. Team 30m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 30m round
1
BM SK Start Praha
1602 / 2160
Tomáš Veverka 272300 572/720
Milan Hladil 261295 556/720
Jan Klein 232242 474/720
2
BM Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1595 / 2160
Michal Hoffman HL 281282 563/720
Bohuslav Kadrnka 253272 525/720
Zdeněk Vaňhara 254253 507/720
3
BM TJ Sokol Vlkoš
1591 / 2160
Petr Hartl 273276 549/720
Lukáš Lattenberg 271261 532/720
Vít Cahlík 256254 510/720
4
BM Lukostřelba Olomouc
1576 / 2160
Pavel Kučera 270280 550/720
Michal Čech 266251 517/720
Veronika Neufusová 254255 509/720
5
BM TJ Jiskra Humpolec
1416 / 2160
Miroslav Háva 298295 593/720
Martin Vavřička 259248 507/720
Lucie Čechová 155161 316/720
6
BM Bows club Chimera
1300 / 2160
Tomáš Ehl 298290 588/720
Monika Nymburská 207176 383/720
Sandra Hüllerová 172157 329/720
7
BM Lukostřelba-Libichov
1300 / 2160
Martin Šafr 223232 455/720
Josef Jelínek 206235 441/720
Eliška Šafrová 203201 404/720
8
BM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1212 / 2160
Filip Hoška 227243 470/720
Marek Bednář 191221 412/720
Jiří Kopecký 184146 330/720
Pos. Team 30m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Universal - 30m round
1
Lukostřelba Olomouc
1059 / 1440
Pavel Kučera 270280 550/720
Veronika Neufusová 254255 509/720
2
LK Brno 05
1000 / 1440
Pavel Rajňačok 231227 458/720
Michaela Wičarová Štroblová 276266 542/720
3
TJ Sokol Vlkoš
985 / 1440
Petr Hartl 273276 549/720
Lenka Fialová 206230 436/720
4
Bows Club Chimera
971 / 1440
Tomáš Ehl 298290 588/720
Monika Nymburská 207176 383/720
5
LK Tachov
864 / 1440
Michal Krynický 245241 486/720
Kateřina Drapáková 164214 378/720
6
SK Lukostřelba-Libichov
858 / 1440
Martin Šafr 223232 455/720
Martina Vlasáková 222181 403/720
Pos. Team 30m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Universal - 30m round
1
SK L (BXO)
866 / 1440
Vít Szecsenyi 239223 462/720
Eliška Šafrová 203201 404/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL