6. mistrovství České republiky v terčové lukostřelbě a 3.kolo ligy kladkových luků

Shooting places
Czech Republic
LK ESKA Cheb, Cheb, Karlovarsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
36

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
July 12, 2021

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Senioři WA720 50m
1
9.46 after 72 3463351425 681 681 0
2
Ivan Králik (3B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.28 after 72 331337725 668 668 0
3
9.26 after 72 3423251122 667 667 0
4
Vladimír Pelašenko (4A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.15 after 72 323336919 659 659 0
5
Jaroslav Zelenka (1A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.04 after 72 328323912 651 651 0
6
Jaroslav Zikmund (6A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.85 after 72 32131689 637 637 0
7
8.72 after 72 302326610 628 628 0
8
Miroslav Háva KL (5B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.54 after 72 302313113 615 615 0
9
Miroslav Miča (4B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.4 after 72 302303410 605 605 0
10
Josef Petr (3A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.38 after 72 293310514 603 603 0
11
Pavel Smažík st. (2A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
7.92 after 72 27429636 570 570 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Muži WA720 50m
1
9.64 after 72 3473471732 694 694 0
2
Martin Vaněk (7B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.63 after 72 3483451729 693 693 0
3
9.58 after 72 3493411926 690 690 0
4
9.54 after 72 3423451328 687 687 0
5
Martin Dufek (11A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.42 after 72 3393391226 678 678 0
6
Leoš Bartoš (12B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.42 after 72 3423361818 678 678 0
7
9.4 after 72 3393381327 677 677 0
8
Zdeněk Mejzlík (13A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.4 after 72 337340730 677 677 0
9
8.9 after 72 314327716 641 641 0
10
Jakub Ečer (12A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.88 after 72 308331915 639 639 0
11
Jaroslav Humpál (9B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.85 after 72 320317614 637 637 0
12
Miroslav Stuchlý (8B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.65 after 72 322301413 623 623 0
13
Lukáš Immer (11B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.35 after 72 30329827 601 601 0
14
7.69 after 72 28027428 554 554 0
15
Jaroslav Zikmund (6B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
3.56 after 72 13911712 256 256 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Ženy WA720 50m
1
Martina Zikmundová (17A) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9.56 after 72 3433451826 688 688 0
2
9.01 after 72 325324719 649 649 0
3
Jindřiška Vaněčková (16B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
9 after 72 3233251114 648 648 0
4
8.93 after 72 320323817 643 643 0
5
8.81 after 72 319315612 634 634 0
6
Lenka Kuncová (15B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.61 after 72 315305415 620 620 0
7
8.6 after 72 319300613 619 619 0
8
8.58 after 72 315303310 618 618 0
9
Lenka Kadetová (18B) 6. MČR Kladkových luků
8.22 after 72 29629668 592 592 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Starší žáci ŽWA720 40/30m
1
8.29 after 72 313284212 597 597 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 50m50m Sum Final
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round
1
I.KLK Praha "A"
2065 / 2160
Filip Reitmeier 347347 694/720
Vladimír Brada 349341 690/720
Oskar Kišš 346335 681/720
2
Bows club Chimera
2007 / 2160
Pavel Zaoral 342345 687/720
Pavel Pěnčík 339338 677/720
Dagmar Šátková 320323 643/720
3
SK Start Praha
1978 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 348345 693/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 323325 648/720
Jaroslav Humpál 320317 637/720
4
TJ ZP NOLA Teplice
1951 / 2160
Leoš Bartoš 342336 678/720
Ivan Králik 331337 668/720
Miroslav Miča 302303 605/720
5
I.KLK Praha "B"
1950 / 2160
Osvald Celman 342325 667/720
Karolína Celmanová 325324 649/720
Andrea Celmanová 319315 634/720
6
Lukostřelba Klecany
1936 / 2160
Martin Dufek 339339 678/720
Jakub Ečer 308331 639/720
Marcela Blailová 319300 619/720
7
LK ESKA Cheb
1895 / 2160
Martina Zikmundová 343345 688/720
Jaroslav Zikmund 321316 637/720
Pavel Smažík st. 274296 570/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 50m Sum Final
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Universal - Team Mix C
1
I. KLK Praha (CX)
1343 / 1440
Filip Reitmeier 347347 694/720
Karolína Celmanová 325324 649/720
2
SK Start Praha (CX)
1341 / 1440
Martin Vaněk 348345 693/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 323325 648/720
3
Bows club Chimera (CX)
1330 / 1440
Pavel Zaoral 342345 687/720
Dagmar Šátková 320323 643/720
4
Lukostřelba Klecany (CX)
1297 / 1440
Martin Dufek 339339 678/720
Marcela Blailová 319300 619/720
5
TJ ZP NOLA Teplice (CX)
1270 / 1440
Leoš Bartoš 342336 678/720
Lenka Kadetová 296296 592/720
6
Sportovní Club Jedličkova ústavu (CX)
1259 / 1440
David Drahonínský 314327 641/720
Šárka Musilová 315303 618/720
7
LK ESKA Cheb (CX)
944 / 1440
Jaroslav Zikmund 139117 256/720
Martina Zikmundová 343345 688/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL