Halový pohár Startu Brno - III. kolo

Shooting places
Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Loosova 1b, Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
41

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
January 12, 2017

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
7.82 after 60 229240520 469 469 0
2
7.57 after 60 233221614 454 454 0
3
René Cupal (4C) První a jediná
7.17 after 60 212218510 430 430 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Jakub Prax (12C) První a jediná
8.83 after 60 2652651824 530 530 0
2
Peter Morvay (7C) První a jediná
8.52 after 60 2522591717 511 511 0
3
8.45 after 60 2512561422 507 507 0
4
8.32 after 60 2432561019 499 499 0
5
Michal Dufek (11A) První a jediná
8.02 after 60 2432381316 481 481 0
6
7.9 after 60 2542201120 474 474 0
7
7.9 after 60 229245616 474 474 0
8
Marek Dostál (15A) První a jediná
7.63 after 60 211247107 458 458 0
9
7.53 after 60 238214815 452 452 0
10
Tomáš Raška (11B) První a jediná
7.5 after 60 2502001017 450 450 0
11
Ladislav Vošta (11C) První a jediná
7.43 after 60 2352111010 446 446 0
12
Ondřej Kalman (8D) První a jediná
7.3 after 60 230208711 438 438 0
13
Marek Vrzal (5C) První a jediná
5.72 after 60 15818513 343 343 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
Adéla Otte (13A) První a jediná
8.42 after 60 251254822 505 505 0
2
8.32 after 60 247252724 499 499 0
3
5.8 after 60 17617208 348 348 0
4
5.42 after 60 13818726 325 325 0
5
4.42 after 60 12314224 265 265 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
7.5 after 60 229221611 450 450 0
2
David Joura (13C) První a jediná
5.98 after 60 17818136 359 359 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
7.28 after 60 218219313 437 437 0
2
6.63 after 60 180218912 398 398 0
3
Robert Klem (3A) První a jediná
5.53 after 60 14119156 332 332 0
4
4.65 after 60 13214723 279 279 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
6.52 after 60 22017159 391 391 0
2
5.68 after 60 16217913 341 341 0
3
4.93 after 60 15414206 296 296 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
6.13 after 60 16919965 368 368 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Michal Sivák (15C) První a jediná
9.6 after 60 2872893624 576 576 0
2
9.57 after 60 2872873426 574 574 0
3
Zdeněk Mejzlík (16B) První a jediná
9.37 after 60 2822802532 562 562 0
4
Vít Dvořák (16D) První a jediná
9.32 after 60 2842752235 559 559 0
5
Petr Nesvadba (15B) První a jediná
9.12 after 60 2792681638 547 547 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Radek Sedlák (7B) První a jediná
7.85 after 60 231240723 471 471 0
2
Luboš Vachl (9B) První a jediná
7.55 after 60 219234516 453 453 0
3
Pavel Dvořák (4A) První a jediná
5.25 after 60 15316214 315 315 0
4
Josef Kutina (5B) První a jediná
5.22 after 60 16015336 313 313 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
Ivana Milbachová (8C) První a jediná
5.37 after 60 16815416 322 322 0
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Patriot Brno- POD RL
1456 / 1800
Peter Morvay 252259 511/600
David Maršálek 251256 507/600
Ondřej Kalman 230208 438/600
2
LO TJ Start Brno- POD RL muži
1271 / 1800
Tomáš Pikula 229245 474/600
Pavel Berlinský 233221 454/600
Marek Vrzal 158185 343/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
LO TJ Start Brno- liga žen
1329 / 1800
Adéla Otte 251254 505/600
Alena Dostálová 247252 499/600
Ivana Vozdecká 138187 325/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Universal - 18m round
1
LK Brno 05- POD HL
1246 / 1800
Radek Sedlák 231240 471/600
Luboš Vachl 219234 453/600
Ivana Milbachová 168154 322/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
LO TJ Start Brno- POD dorost
1246 / 1800
Vojtěch Sýkora 229221 450/600
Filip Foltýn 218219 437/600
David Joura 178181 359/600
2
LO TJ Start Brno- POD žáci
1005 / 1800
Veronika Fryčová 169199 368/600
Kristýna Fišerová 162179 341/600
Michaela Juráčková 154142 296/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL