LO TJ Start Brno: Memoriál Ládi Kopeckého- II. skupina

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Střelnice Vlárská, Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
18

Basic info

Grade
National Tournaments
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
June 22, 2017

Contact info

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - WA 720 50m 30m
1
Pavel Berlinský (8A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
7.61 after 72 24929949 548 548 0
2
Jiří Šusta (6B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
5.92 after 72 17924732 426 426 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - WA 720 50m 30m
1
Jan Kohoutek (8B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
8.4 after 72 29730869 605 605 0
2
Martin Ondra (9A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
8.28 after 72 27332369 596 596 0
3
Marek Dostál (4B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
7.76 after 72 25130845 559 559 0
4
Ladislav Vošta (3B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
7.53 after 72 23730517 542 542 0
5
Tomáš Pikula (7A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
7.26 after 72 23029324 523 523 0
6
Miroslav Červeňák (5B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
6.94 after 72 20329703 500 500 0
7
Vojtěch Kapinus (7B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
6.57 after 72 20826521 473 473 0
8
Jindřich Vondruška (6A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
4.75 after 72 10823413 342 342 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - WA 720 50m 30m
1
Vojtěch Sýkora (3A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
5.69 after 72 14426622 410 410 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - WA 720 50m 30m
1
Filip Foltýn (5A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
6.53 after 72 20126915 470 470 0
2
Robert Klem (4A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
6.21 after 72 18526231 447 447 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Adéla Štěpánková (2A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
0 after 0 18728233 469 469 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Adam Střihavka (1B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
0 after 0 16910801 277 277 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Michaela Juráčková (1A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
0 after 0 15918511 344 344 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m20m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - WA 720 30m 20m
1
Veronika Fryčová (10A) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
0 after 0 14920303 352 352 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Michaela Wičarová Štroblová (2B) II. skupina (ŽWA720, WA720/kr.)
0 after 0 22428334 507 507 0
Pos. Team 50m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Any age category - Male - WA 720 50m 30m
1
LK Brno 05- POD muži
1601 / 2160
Marek Dostál 251308 559/720
Ladislav Vošta 237305 542/720
Miroslav Červeňák 203297 500/720
2
LO TJ Start Brno- POD muži
1413 / 2160
Pavel Berlinský 249299 548/720
Tomáš Pikula 230293 523/720
Jindřich Vondruška 108234 342/720
Pos. Team 40m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - WA 720 40m 30m
1
LO TJ Start Brno- POD žáci
621 / 1440
Michaela Juráčková 159185 344/720
Adam Střihavka 169108 277/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL