Přebor České republiky žáků a žákyň do 10 let v terčové lukostřelbě 2018

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Stredocesky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
36

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
June 8, 2018

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Žáci 9-10 let
1
9.03 after 72 313337425 650 650 0
2
8.83 after 72 311325410 636 636 0
3
8.71 after 72 287340419 627 627 0
4
8.44 after 72 29231675 608 608 0
5
8.08 after 72 28230057 582 582 0
6
8.07 after 72 26931257 581 581 0
7
7.68 after 72 27427924 553 553 0
8
7.64 after 72 26128916 550 550 0
9
7.26 after 72 22429908 523 523 0
10
7.04 after 72 22128653 507 507 0
11
6.97 after 72 23326905 502 502 0
12
6.85 after 72 22726603 493 493 0
13
6.82 after 72 21028115 491 491 0
14
6.79 after 72 20728214 489 489 0
15
6.76 after 72 21227501 487 487 0
16
Daniel Morkes (6D) Přebor ČR
6.75 after 72 19629043 486 486 0
17
6.19 after 72 19824813 446 446 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Žákyně 9-10 let
1
9.08 after 72 321333614 654 654 0
2
8.9 after 72 320321711 641 641 0
3
8.85 after 72 310327316 637 637 0
4
8.63 after 72 288333817 621 621 0
5
8.39 after 72 29131329 604 604 0
6
8.06 after 72 267313511 580 580 0
7
7.93 after 72 271300312 571 571 0
8
7.88 after 72 26330429 567 567 0
9
7.88 after 72 27229526 567 567 0
10
7.81 after 72 27828405 562 562 0
11
7.79 after 72 26729465 561 561 0
12
7.25 after 72 24228005 522 522 0
13
7.07 after 72 21529426 509 509 0
14
6.99 after 72 24425904 503 503 0
15
6.47 after 72 18727914 466 466 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 10m10m X10 Final
Žáci 6-8 let
1
8.67 after 72 304320413 624 624 0
2
8.21 after 72 272319515 591 591 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 10m10m X10 Final
Žákyně 6-8 let
1
8.42 after 72 291315512 606 606 0
2
7.86 after 72 26030629 566 566 0
Pos. Team 20m10m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Male - WA 720 20m 10m
1
LK Votice
1899 / 2160
Viktorie Budínová 321333 654/720
Štěpánka Grňová 310327 637/720
Antonín Peterka 292316 608/720
2
SK Bystřice
1838 / 2160
Dalibor Křivánek 313337 650/720
Matyáš Zeman 287340 627/720
Anežka Sedláčková 267294 561/720
3
LK Znojmo
1799 / 2160
Sofie Axmannová 320321 641/720
Tadeáš Paleček 311325 636/720
Natali Bulínová 242280 522/720
4
SK Přerov
1733 / 2160
Libuše Ondrušková 291313 604/720
Nikol Kalinová 263304 567/720
Andrea Zbořilová 278284 562/720
5
TJ Sokol Šanov
1685 / 2160
Samuel Weiser 282300 582/720
Tomáš Šibal 274279 553/720
Kamil Klepáček ml. 261289 550/720
6
JIM Archery Kyšice
1649 / 2160
Tereza Sedláčková 267313 580/720
Rozárie Krobová 272295 567/720
David Houdek 233269 502/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL