1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 70m round
    1A
    Alexandra Longová
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    24
    1
    25
    2
    23
    2
    22
    7
    1B
    Filip Švolík
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    22
    1
    25
    0
    11
    0
    16
    1
    2A
    Marek Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    22
    0
    22
    1
    22
    0
    27
    0
    23
    3
    2B
    Ondrej Jánošík
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    21
    2
    27
    1
    22
    2
    28
    2
    24
    7
    3A
    Zuzana Lučaničová
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    3B
    Branislav Virgovič
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    4A
    Denis Mačák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    16
    0
    25
    0
    16
    0
    4B
    Juraj Duchoň
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    24
    6
    1A
    Alexandra Longová
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    26
    1
    23
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    26
    5
    1B
    Ondrej Jánošík
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    24
    1
    23
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    23
    6
    2A
    Branislav Virgovič
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    27
    1
    27
    1
    26
    0
    19
    0
    22
    4
    2B
    Juraj Duchoň
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    26
    1
    27
    1
    26
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    1A
    Ondrej Jánošík
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    2
    28
    2
    26
    1
    25
    2
    27
    7
    1B
    Juraj Duchoň
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    25
    0
    25
    1
    25
    0
    26
    1
    2A
    Alexandra Longová
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    21
    6
    2B
    Branislav Virgovič
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    25
    0
    17
    0
    12
    0
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round
    Tatiana Šoltýsová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    8A
    Silvia Antalová
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    8B
    Simona Tomčíková
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    2
    29
    2
    18
    2
    25
    6
    7A
    Tatiana Šoltýsová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    26
    0
    18
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    7B
    Simona Tomčíková
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    22
    2
    21
    0
    22
    0
    25
    2
    Silvia Antalová
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Universal - 50m round
    Filip Mihálik
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    11A
    Diego Hernando
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    20
    2
    21
    0
    19
    2
    11B
    Viliam Srdoš
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    22
    2
    22
    0
    18
    2
    24
    6
    12A
    Nina Kleinová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    23
    0
    19
    2
    22
    0
    16
    2
    24
    6
    12B
    Nikol Trnavská
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    21
    2
    21
    0
    18
    2
    23
    0
    18
    4
    13A
    Eliška Balážová
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    12
    0
    19
    0
    3
    0
    13B
    Tomáš Cáder
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    10A
    Filip Mihálik
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    1
    25
    2
    23
    2
    23
    2
    23
    7
    10B
    Viliam Srdoš
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    1
    25
    0
    20
    0
    11
    0
    14
    1
    11A
    Nina Kleinová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    16
    0
    11B
    Tomáš Cáder
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    18
    6
    10A
    Filip Mihálik
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    10B
    Tomáš Cáder
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    11A
    Viliam Srdoš
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    1
    20
    0
    23
    0
    17
    2
    24
    2
    22
    5
    11B
    Nina Kleinová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    1
    20
    2
    26
    2
    24
    0
    17
    0
    20
    5
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Universal - 30m round
    16A
    Denisa Baránková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    24
    2
    25
    0
    24
    1
    25
    2
    24
    6
    16B
    Adrian Putera
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    25
    1
    25
    0
    23
    5
    17A
    Bruno Diča
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    16
    0
    22
    0
    17
    0
    17B
    Radovan Živický
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    23
    2
    22
    6
    Denisa Baránková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    Radovan Živický
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    22
    0
    17
    0
    Adrian Putera
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    0
    21
    2
    22
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    Bruno Diča
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    25
    0
    21
    0
    17
    0
    20
    2
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Universal - 20m round
    18A
    Filip Šimo
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    18B
    Matúš Zboinský
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    12
    0
    11
    0
    7
    0
    19A
    Michal Orešanský
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    1
    25
    0
    22
    0
    25
    0
    20
    1
    19B
    Erik Herceg
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    1
    25
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    28
    7
    20A
    Oliver Zeman
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    20B
    Sebastián Šilon
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    21A
    Lea Nikodémová
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    0
    11
    0
    21
    0
    18
    0
    21B
    Martin Mach
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    18A
    Filip Šimo
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    23
    0
    21
    2
    27
    0
    21
    2
    18B
    Erik Herceg
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    26
    2
    28
    6
    19A
    Oliver Zeman
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    1
    27
    1
    25
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    27
    6
    19B
    Martin Mach
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    1
    27
    1
    25
    0
    25
    2
    27
    0
    25
    4
    18A
    Erik Herceg
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    27
    1
    25
    2
    27
    7
    18B
    Oliver Zeman
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    28
    1
    25
    0
    24
    3
    19A
    Filip Šimo
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    24
    2
    23
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    19B
    Martin Mach
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    28
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 50m round
    Tomáš Michlík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    13A
    Ján Šilon
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    27
    25
    26
    24
    26
    128
    13B
    Miro Komárňanský
    LK Veľké Zálužie
    SVK
    25
    27
    28
    26
    26
    132
    Tomáš Michlík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    29
    25
    28
    28
    27
    137
    Miro Komárňanský
    LK Veľké Zálužie
    SVK
    29
    29
    26
    29
    29
    142
    Ján Šilon
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Universal - 30m round
    Martin Jasný
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    15A
    Radka Horanská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    20
    2
    23
    2
    22
    6
    15B
    Stanislav Baláž
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    14
    0
    16
    0
    16
    0
    16A
    Jeremi Riška
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    20
    2
    24
    6
    16B
    Andrea Havlíčková
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    10
    0
    10
    0
    3
    0
    Karolína Cehulová
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    17B
    Daniel Kundracik
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    Martin Jasný
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    21
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    Radka Horanská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    20
    0
    18
    0
    17
    0
    Jeremi Riška
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    18
    2
    26
    2
    21
    0
    9
    0
    10
    4
    Daniel Kundracik
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    19
    0
    25
    0
    17
    2
    10
    2
    24
    6
    Martin Jasný
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    1
    22
    2
    25
    2
    21
    2
    19
    7
    Daniel Kundracik
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    1
    22
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    17
    1
    Radka Horanská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    21
    2
    23
    0
    11
    2
    19
    2
    21
    6
    Jeremi Riška
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    25
    0
    17
    0
    19
    4
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Universal - 20m round
    Simona Polacekova
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    21A
    Jakub Habaj
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    12
    0
    7
    2
    25
    2
    19
    1
    23
    5
    21B
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    23
    2
    27
    0
    20
    0
    18
    1
    23
    5
    Filip Burian
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    Juraj Živický
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    20A
    Simona Polacekova
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    19
    2
    22
    6
    20B
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    26
    0
    20
    2
    26
    0
    16
    2
    21A
    Filip Burian
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    23
    2
    21
    2
    25
    6
    21B
    Juraj Živický
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    15
    0
    17
    0
    23
    0
    20A
    Simona Polacekova
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    25
    0
    20
    2
    25
    6
    20B
    Filip Burian
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    0
    20
    0
    21
    2
    23
    0
    20
    2
    21A
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    13
    1
    25
    2
    24
    0
    17
    3
    21B
    Juraj Živický
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    23
    2
    23
    1
    25
    0
    19
    2
    23
    7
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Universal - 20m round
    Jakub Novotný
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    Mateo Hernando
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0