1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
    1A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    25
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    23
    4
    1B
    Svatopluk Tšpon
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    26
    6
    2A
    Zdeněk Haber
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    15
    1
    26
    0
    22
    1
    2B
    Milan Reich
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    26
    2
    26
    7
    3A
    Roman Hák
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    26
    4
    3B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    24
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    29
    6
    4A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    20
    1
    4B
    Milan Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    26
    7
    5A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    1
    27
    2
    29
    7
    5B
    Ivo Sedlák
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    25
    1
    27
    0
    22
    1
    6A
    Zdeněk Horáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    26
    0
    15
    0
    25
    2
    6B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    7A
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    23
    0
    7B
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    29
    6
    8A
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    1
    26
    2
    25
    0
    26
    0
    24
    2
    28
    6
    8B
    Robert Reichl st.
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    26
    0
    23
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    27
    5
    1A
    Svatopluk Tšpon
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    28
    6
    1B
    Milan Reich
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    27
    0
    27
    4
    2A
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    25
    1
    24
    0
    26
    0
    20
    2
    26
    6
    2B
    Milan Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    24
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    23
    5
    3A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    27
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    27
    6
    3B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    27
    0
    27
    0
    27
    2
    29
    5
    4A
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    4B
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    30
    6
    1A
    Svatopluk Tšpon
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    19
    2
    24
    2
    29
    6
    1B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    21
    0
    25
    0
    2A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    1
    28
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    27
    6
    2B
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    24
    0
    25
    1
    27
    2
    1A
    Svatopluk Tšpon
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    27
    0
    1B
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    24
    2
    28
    6
    2A
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    2B
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    20
    0
    25
    2
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 18m round
    11A
    Marta Sidková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    2
    22
    0
    23
    2
    27
    6
    11B
    Alice Korbelová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    16
    0
    18
    2
    25
    0
    25
    4
    12A
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    12B
    Anna Licehamrová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    11A
    Marta Sidková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    11B
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    26
    2
    25
    6
    12A
    Alice Korbelová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    25
    0
    18
    0
    12B
    Anna Licehamrová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
    1A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Pavel Lettl
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    2A
    Martin Štěpánek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    26
    1
    28
    2
    29
    7
    2B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    27
    2
    29
    1
    28
    0
    28
    3
    3A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    24
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    27
    6
    4A
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    26
    0
    25
    2
    28
    4
    13B
    Martin Zahradník
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    28
    0
    25
    3
    4B
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    23
    1
    28
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    5A
    Tomáš Jusko
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    26
    6
    8A
    Petr Prašivka
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    17
    2
    27
    2
    11B
    Milan Andreas
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    27
    2
    6B
    Václav Košťál
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    30
    2
    28
    8
    7A
    Karel Sedláček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    30
    2
    26
    0
    26
    6
    6A
    Michal Skramlík
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    28
    0
    25
    2
    30
    2
    28
    4
    9B
    Petr Lichnovský
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    28
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    8B
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    29
    2
    29
    2
    29
    4
    9A
    Pavel Jurák
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    26
    2
    29
    10
    16A
    Pavel Mudra
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    10A
    Michal Prosba
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    26
    0
    17
    0
    22
    2
    29
    0
    27
    3
    10B
    Michal Novotný
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    28
    2
    28
    7
    11A
    Vojtěch Novotný
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    28
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    14A
    Michal Šorm
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    28
    0
    15
    1
    5B
    František Hadaš ml KL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    28
    1
    27
    1
    28
    6
    12B
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    29
    0
    26
    1
    27
    1
    28
    2
    28
    4
    13A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    12A
    Jakub Hendrych
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    0
    28
    2
    26
    2
    27
    4
    3B
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    8
    14B
    Miroslav Hudec ml.
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    26
    2
    15A
    Václav Bednář
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    27
    6
    15B
    Petr Kotík
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    28
    0
    25
    0
    1B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    28
    6
    16B
    Filip Pertlík
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    1A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    29
    2
    29
    2
    28
    6
    1B
    Martin Štěpánek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    2A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    27
    2
    28
    1
    28
    2
    29
    7
    2B
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    29
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    28
    3
    Tomáš Jusko
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    3B
    Václav Košťál
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    4A
    Karel Sedláček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Petr Lichnovský
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Pavel Jurák
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    26
    0
    25
    1
    26
    1
    26
    6
    5B
    Michal Novotný
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    26
    2
    29
    1
    26
    1
    26
    5
    6A
    Vojtěch Novotný
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    28
    1
    27
    0
    20
    1
    3A
    František Hadaš ml KL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    1
    27
    2
    26
    2
    29
    9
    7A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    2A
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    8A
    Václav Bednář
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    30
    0
    29
    2
    27
    6
    1B
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    26
    2
    30
    0
    25
    2
    2A
    Václav Košťál
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    2B
    Karel Sedláček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    3A
    Pavel Jurák
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    28
    2
    27
    2
    29
    4
    2A
    František Hadaš ml KL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    29
    0
    23
    0
    25
    4
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    4B
    Václav Bednář
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    29
    2
    30
    2
    28
    7
    1B
    Karel Sedláček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    29
    0
    26
    0
    27
    1
    2A
    Pavel Jurák
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Václav Bednář
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    28
    1
    29
    2
    29
    5
    2B
    Pavel Jurák
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    1
    29
    0
    26
    2
    26
    5
    2A
    Karel Sedláček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Václav Bednář
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    16B
    Eliška Starostová
    Individuální člen ČLS
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Petra Morávková
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    15B
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    29
    2
    29
    4
    10A
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    14B
    Magda Robová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    12A
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    27
    2
    28
    4
    13B
    Jana Vikukelová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    29
    2
    27
    4
    11A
    Zuzana Páníková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    0
    27
    4
    12B
    Monika Vančurová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    26
    2
    26
    5
    16A
    Lucie Tymkivová
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    25
    1
    11B
    Barbora Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    1
    28
    0
    24
    2
    15A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    1
    28
    2
    27
    4
    10B
    Dalimila Mališová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    27
    2
    28
    2
    26
    4
    14A
    Monika Březinová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    24
    0
    17
    6
    9B
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    26
    0
    27
    0
    24
    1
    13A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    28
    2
    30
    7
    12B
    Eliška Starostová
    Individuální člen ČLS
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    27
    0
    27
    7
    9B
    Barbora Kramperová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    25
    2
    29
    3
    11B
    Magda Robová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    11A
    Jana Vikukelová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Monika Vančurová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    11B
    Monika Březinová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    11A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    27
    26
    27
    15
    27
    0
    Eliška Starostová
    Individuální člen ČLS
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Magda Robová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9B
    Magda Robová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9B
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Eliška Starostová
    Individuální člen ČLS
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
    17A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    29
    2
    30
    2
    30
    7
    17B
    Miloslav Hanilec
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    1
    29
    0
    26
    0
    28
    1
    18A
    David Drahonínský
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    28
    1
    29
    0
    28
    2
    18B
    Petr Verner
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    28
    1
    29
    2
    29
    6
    19A
    Vladislav Michejda
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    19B
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    1
    28
    0
    28
    0
    27
    1
    20A
    Tomáš Laifr
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    1
    28
    1
    28
    0
    27
    0
    28
    2
    20B
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    1
    28
    1
    28
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    21A
    Miroslav Bojcun
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    USA
    2
    29
    2
    29
    1
    29
    2
    28
    7
    Jaroslav Zelenka
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    26
    1
    29
    0
    27
    1
    22A
    Jaromír Čech
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    29
    1
    28
    6
    22B
    Jiří Sedláček
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    27
    1
    28
    0
    28
    1
    28
    4
    23A
    Michal Sivák
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    27
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    29
    7
    23B
    Vít Novák
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    28
    1
    28
    0
    28
    3
    24A
    Marek Kálal
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    25
    0
    28
    0
    24B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    17A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    0
    28
    6
    17B
    Petr Verner
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    1
    28
    2
    29
    0
    27
    0
    27
    2
    29
    5
    18A
    Vladislav Michejda
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    28
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    28
    4
    18B
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    1
    28
    1
    28
    2
    30
    0
    28
    2
    30
    6
    19A
    Miroslav Bojcun
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    USA
    1
    27
    1
    28
    2
    29
    0
    28
    2
    29
    6
    19B
    Jaromír Čech
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    1
    27
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    28
    4
    20A
    Michal Sivák
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    28
    1
    30
    2
    29
    1
    27
    4
    20B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    1
    30
    0
    28
    1
    27
    6
    17A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    1
    29
    1
    30
    2
    30
    1
    28
    5
    17B
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    29
    1
    30
    0
    29
    1
    28
    6
    18A
    Miroslav Bojcun
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    USA
    1
    28
    1
    28
    1
    29
    1
    29
    1
    28
    5
    18B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    1
    28
    1
    28
    1
    29
    1
    29
    1
    28
    6
    17A
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    28
    1
    29
    1
    28
    0
    28
    3
    17B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    1
    28
    2
    29
    1
    29
    1
    28
    2
    29
    7
    18A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    30
    2
    28
    6
    18B
    Miroslav Bojcun
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    USA
    0
    28
    0
    28
    0
    27
    0
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    3A
    Veronika Švestková
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    4A
    Martina Bradová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    26
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    7
    4B
    Stepanka Kleisnerova
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    26
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    24
    3
    3A
    Veronika Švestková
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    28
    2
    3B
    Martina Bradová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    4A
    Stepanka Kleisnerova
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
    16B
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Jiří Granát
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    15B
    Stanislav Bláha
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    20
    0
    20
    1
    22
    2
    21
    3
    10A
    Jaroslav Dvořák
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    21
    2
    22
    1
    22
    7
    14B
    Radek Sedlák
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    17
    2
    26
    0
    19
    0
    23
    4
    12A
    Miloslav Martinek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    22
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    13B
    Petr Madurkay
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    17
    1
    25
    2
    25
    5
    11A
    Luboš Jansa
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    19
    1
    25
    0
    21
    2
    23
    5
    12B
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    23
    10
    16A
    Jiři Ševčík
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    11
    0
    15
    0
    11B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    22
    0
    22
    2
    23
    0
    18
    4
    15A
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    21
    2
    26
    0
    20
    2
    21
    6
    10B
    Pavel Vlk
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    27
    4
    14A
    Vojtěch Kaloč
    SK LAPAČKA Šenov
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    27
    0
    11
    0
    22
    2
    19
    6
    9B
    Viktor Siegel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    1
    23
    0
    19
    3
    13A
    Otakar Trochta
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    23
    2
    23
    2
    22
    5
    12B
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    21
    1
    22
    2
    24
    2
    22
    7
    12A
    Stanislav Bláha
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    25
    1
    22
    0
    21
    0
    21
    3
    10B
    Miloslav Martinek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Luboš Jansa
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10B
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    11B
    Vojtěch Kaloč
    SK LAPAČKA Šenov
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Otakar Trochta
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10B
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9B
    Luboš Jansa
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9B
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Vojtěch Kaloč
    SK LAPAČKA Šenov
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9B
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    9A
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    22
    0
    9A
    Luboš Jansa
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9B
    Vojtěch Kaloč
    SK LAPAČKA Šenov
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    13A
    Beata Meisnerová
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    13B
    Kateřina Šarfová
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    10
    0
    19
    0
    18
    0
    14A
    Jana Pexa Váňová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    19
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    14B
    Lenka Madurkayová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    21
    2
    15A
    Kateřina Němcová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    18
    0
    23
    2
    18
    0
    18
    4
    15B
    Ivana Milbachová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    24
    2
    25
    0
    9
    2
    24
    6
    16A
    Lucie Horáčková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    15
    1
    20
    0
    7
    0
    18
    1
    16B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    17
    1
    20
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    13A
    Beata Meisnerová
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    15
    0
    19
    0
    13B
    Jana Pexa Váňová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    22
    2
    24
    6
    14A
    Ivana Milbachová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    23
    1
    24
    0
    17
    2
    14B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    23
    1
    24
    2
    23
    6
    13A
    Jana Pexa Váňová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    16
    0
    20
    0
    13B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    22
    2
    21
    6
    14A
    Beata Meisnerová
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    19
    0
    14B
    Ivana Milbachová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    22
    6