1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 70m round
    5A
    Ondrej Jánošík
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    6A
    Filip Honzik
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    23
    0
    20
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    23
    3
    6B
    Vlado Hurban jun.
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    16
    2
    25
    2
    25
    1
    26
    2
    24
    7
    7A
    Marek Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    14
    2
    23
    2
    22
    2
    24
    6
    7B
    Branislav Virgovič
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    15
    0
    21
    0
    17
    0
    20
    2
    8B
    Juraj Duchoň
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Ondrej Jánošík
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    5B
    Vlado Hurban jun.
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    22
    0
    19
    0
    25
    0
    6A
    Marek Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    24
    0
    22
    4
    6B
    Juraj Duchoň
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    5A
    Ondrej Jánošík
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    22
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    5B
    Juraj Duchoň
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    25
    6
    6A
    Vlado Hurban jun.
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    24
    6
    6B
    Marek Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    23
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    25
    0
    18
    4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round
    9A
    Adrian Szegedi
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    9B
    Filip Mihálik
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    0
    17
    0
    19
    0
    16
    0
    10A
    Simona Tomčíková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    22
    2
    25
    6
    10B
    Tomáš Cáder
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    0
    26
    0
    20
    0
    19
    0
    9A
    Adrian Szegedi
    AC Jasov - Lukostrelecký oddiel
    SVK
    0
    19
    2
    24
    2
    22
    2
    26
    6
    9B
    Simona Tomčíková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    22
    0
    22
    0
    19
    0
    24
    2
    10A
    Filip Mihálik
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    0
    20
    2
    17
    2
    26
    2
    18
    6
    10B
    Tomáš Cáder
    Lukostrelecký klub Suchá nad Parnou
    SVK
    2
    21
    0
    14
    0
    20
    0
    16
    2
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round
    1A
    Matúš Durný, jun.
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    2A
    Július Krajčí
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    29
    21
    26
    26
    27
    129
    2B
    Vladimir Hurban
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    27
    26
    28
    28
    26
    135
    3A
    Viktor Zeman
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    4B
    Jaroslav Kondáš
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Matúš Durný
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    6A
    Vladimír Hervartovský
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    28
    27
    27
    24
    26
    132
    6B
    Miroslav Bojcun
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    30
    28
    28
    28
    28
    142
    7A
    Peter Vida
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    27
    28
    28
    25
    26
    134
    7B
    Štefan Jakubik
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    28
    27
    27
    27
    25
    134
    8B
    Marcel Pavlík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Matúš Durný, jun.
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    28
    30
    27
    29
    29
    143
    1B
    Vladimir Hurban
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    26
    29
    28
    29
    28
    140
    2A
    Viktor Zeman
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    27
    28
    25
    29
    28
    137
    2B
    Jaroslav Kondáš
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    29
    29
    30
    28
    27
    143
    3A
    Matúš Durný
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    27
    28
    29
    27
    24
    135
    3B
    Miroslav Bojcun
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    27
    25
    28
    28
    28
    136
    4A
    Peter Vida
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    26
    25
    25
    28
    26
    130
    4B
    Marcel Pavlík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    29
    29
    27
    28
    28
    141
    1A
    Matúš Durný, jun.
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    29
    27
    29
    27
    29
    141
    1B
    Jaroslav Kondáš
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    30
    27
    27
    29
    26
    139
    2A
    Miroslav Bojcun
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    26
    28
    27
    28
    29
    138
    2B
    Marcel Pavlík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    29
    26
    28
    28
    28
    139
    1A
    Matúš Durný, jun.
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    27
    28
    29
    30
    29
    143
    1B
    Marcel Pavlík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    30
    30
    29
    29
    28
    146
    2A
    Jaroslav Kondáš
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    29
    28
    29
    27
    29
    142
    2B
    Miroslav Bojcun
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    26
    28
    28
    27
    28
    137
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Universal - 20m round
    11A
    Lucia Base
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    12A
    Xenia Vranská
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    10
    2
    12B
    Zuzana Eštoková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    13A
    Juraj Filo
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    14B
    Natália Pijáková
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    11A
    Lucia Base
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    22
    6
    11B
    Xenia Vranská
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    15
    0
    18
    0
    19
    0
    12A
    Juraj Filo
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    23
    0
    17
    0
    24
    0
    12B
    Natália Pijáková
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    12A
    Lucia Base
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    1
    26
    0
    20
    0
    22
    2
    25
    2
    28
    5
    12B
    Natália Pijáková
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    1
    26
    2
    23
    2
    24
    0
    20
    0
    23
    6
    11A
    Xenia Vranská
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    13
    1
    16
    0
    20
    0
    19
    1
    11B
    Juraj Filo
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    20
    1
    16
    2
    24
    2
    21
    7