1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Recurve - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
    7A
    Zdeněk Horáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    9
    11
    9
    12
    41
    7B
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    14
    8
    9
    11
    42
    7D
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    12
    12
    13
    39
    7C
    Jaroslav Suchý
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    10
    8
    9
    11
    38
    7A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    14
    15
    13
    7
    49
    7B
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    8
    15
    10
    5
    38
    7C
    Zdeněk Horáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    10
    13
    10
    7
    40
    7D
    Jaroslav Suchý
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    12
    10
    8
    13
    43
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Recurve - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
    1A
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    107
    1B
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    No end results available
    100
    1C
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    97
    1D
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    97
    2A
    Jakub Laciga
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    95
    2B
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    No end results available
    94
    2C
    Jan Preclik
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    93
    2D
    Pavel Mudra
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    No end results available
    93
    1A
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    13
    15
    12
    14
    54
    1B
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    9
    12
    13
    12
    46
    1D
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    12
    15
    15
    14
    56
    1C
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    11
    13
    16
    14
    54
    1C
    Jan Zapletal
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    14
    14
    10
    10
    48
    1B
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    12
    16
    14
    13
    55
    1A
    Martin Vaněk
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    14
    9
    8
    10
    41
    1D
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    12
    12
    4
    8
    36
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Recurve - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 1 day
    8A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    10
    14
    12
    12
    48
    8B
    Magda Robová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    13
    16
    14
    14
    57
    8D
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    9
    14
    12
    14
    49
    8C
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    11
    12
    15
    13
    51
    8C
    Magda Robová
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    9
    12
    11
    5
    37
    8B
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    16
    15
    11
    11
    53
    8A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    6
    12
    10
    11
    39
    8D
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    14
    13
    15
    11
    53
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Recurve - Juniors - Female - FITA Field - 1 day
    9A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    3
    11
    9
    12
    35
    9B
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    3
    11
    10
    13
    37
    9D
    Hana Pětníková
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    8
    7
    7
    9
    31
    9C
    Tereza Brandová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    9
    8
    5
    0
    22
    9A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    5
    13
    11
    4
    33
    9B
    Hana Pětníková
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    8
    10
    3
    3
    24
    9C
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    11
    9
    8
    10
    38
    9D
    Tereza Brandová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    7
    9
    12
    8
    36
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Recurve - Cadets - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
    10A
    Filip Štamfr
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    10
    11
    15
    4
    40
    10B
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    14
    6
    6
    10
    36
    10D
    Martin Jelenecký
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    9
    10
    10
    10
    39
    10C
    David Štamfr
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    13
    14
    9
    14
    50
    10A
    Filip Štamfr
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    11
    12
    7
    6
    36
    10B
    David Štamfr
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    12
    14
    4
    11
    41
    10C
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    10
    12
    11
    7
    40
    10D
    Martin Jelenecký
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    13
    11
    8
    10
    42
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Recurve - Cadets - Female - FITA Field - 1 day
    11A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    10
    13
    12
    12
    47
    11B
    Monika Březinová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    8
    12
    12
    9
    41
    11D
    Eliška Beránková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    8
    8
    8
    11
    35
    11C
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    14
    14
    13
    10
    51
    11A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    15
    11
    12
    12
    50
    11B
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    15
    13
    17
    11
    56
    11C
    Monika Březinová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    14
    14
    11
    12
    51
    11D
    Eliška Beránková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    15
    10
    5
    12
    42
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Compound - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
    3A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    126
    3B
    Jiří Sedláček
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    No end results available
    124
    3C
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    123
    3D
    Aleš Vankát
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    121
    4A
    Miroslav Bojcun
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    USA
    No end results available
    120
    4B
    Petr Dolejsi
    LK CERE
    CZE
    No end results available
    114
    4C
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    113
    4D
    Miroslav Krticka
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    No end results available
    111
    3A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    14
    17
    18
    15
    64
    3B
    Aleš Vankát
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    10
    13
    16
    15
    54
    3D
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    13
    14
    16
    16
    59
    3C
    Jiří Sedláček
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    15
    15
    15
    15
    60
    3C
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    16
    17
    13
    17
    63
    3D
    Jiří Sedláček
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    13
    12
    16
    11
    52
    3A
    Aleš Vankát
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    15
    15
    17
    16
    63
    3B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    16
    14
    16
    14
    60
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Barebow - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
    5A
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    No end results available
    89
    5B
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    84
    5C
    Pavel Vrchota
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    80
    5D
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    80
    6A
    Luboš Vachl
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    No end results available
    71
    6B
    Marián Jurík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    65
    6C
    Viktor Siegel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    63
    6D
    Pavel Vlk
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    58
    5A
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    11
    13
    10
    13
    47
    5B
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    13
    10
    4
    13
    40
    5D
    Pavel Vrchota
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    10
    10
    6
    6
    32
    5C
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    14
    10
    7
    7
    38
    5C
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    11
    11
    9
    8
    39
    5D
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    12
    6
    9
    7
    34
    5A
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    15
    14
    8
    7
    44
    5B
    Pavel Vrchota
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    15
    10
    11
    3
    39
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Field - Barebow - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 1 day
    12A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    5
    7
    7
    8
    27
    12B
    Běla Juríková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    4
    3
    3
    5
    15
    12D
    Beata Meisnerová
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    0
    5
    3
    5
    13
    12C
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    8
    13
    9
    5
    35
    12A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    16
    13
    7
    9
    45
    12B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    8
    12
    2
    10
    32
    12C
    Běla Juríková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    16
    8
    1
    0
    25
    12D
    Beata Meisnerová
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    12
    7
    9
    3
    31