1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk, Všichni na 60 m
    5A
    Ladislav Svoboda
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    5C
    Jan Cihlář
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    19
    0
    17
    0
    11
    0
    21
    2
    5D
    Jiří Štefan
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    14
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    24
    6
    6A
    Vojtěch Cibulka
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    22
    2
    22
    6
    6B
    Filip Vrbský
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    10
    0
    6D
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    7A
    František Preclík
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    7C
    Miroslav Coubal
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    10
    0
    16
    0
    7D
    David Vostřez
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    20
    2
    19
    6
    8A
    Anna Licehamrová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    24
    2
    25
    0
    25
    1
    20
    5
    (4)
    8B
    David Jančař
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    25
    0
    15
    2
    27
    1
    20
    6
    (7)
    8D
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Ladislav Svoboda
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    21
    6
    5B
    Jiří Štefan
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    8
    0
    13
    0
    6A
    Vojtěch Cibulka
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    6B
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    24
    6
    7A
    František Preclík
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    18
    1
    24
    6
    (7)
    7B
    David Vostřez
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    23
    2
    19
    2
    27
    1
    24
    5
    (6)
    8A
    David Jančař
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    17
    0
    16
    0
    8B
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    5A
    Ladislav Svoboda
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    5B
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    22
    0
    6A
    František Preclík
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    24
    0
    24
    0
    18
    0
    26
    4
    6B
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    21
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    28
    6
    5A
    Ladislav Svoboda
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    26
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    26
    1
    5B
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    1
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    29
    7
    6A
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    22
    2
    24
    2
    28
    6
    6B
    František Preclík
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    22
    0
    22
    2
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk, všichni na 70 m
    1A
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1C
    Jiří Prinz
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    16
    0
    18
    0
    16
    2
    1D
    Jakub Ečer
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    20
    2
    20
    2
    20
    6
    2A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    27
    2
    19
    6
    2B
    Alexandra Lerlová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    16
    0
    2C
    Klára Ečerová
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    12
    0
    15
    0
    2D
    Martin Ládyš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    3A
    Jan Preclik
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    3D
    Pavel Habásko
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    20
    2
    23
    0
    24
    2
    3C
    Petr Duba
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    0
    20
    2
    26
    6
    4B
    Vojtěch Hloušek
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    1
    25
    0
    22
    0
    16
    6
    (7)
    4D
    Antonín Štěpán
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    20
    1
    25
    2
    24
    2
    17
    5
    (3)
    Tomáš Jusko
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    1B
    Jakub Ečer
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    23
    0
    2A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    17
    2
    24
    0
    23
    4
    2B
    Martin Ládyš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    2
    22
    0
    19
    2
    24
    6
    3A
    Jan Preclik
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    2
    28
    1
    24
    2
    26
    7
    Petr Duba
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    17
    0
    21
    1
    24
    0
    23
    3
    4A
    Vojtěch Hloušek
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    25
    0
    18
    2
    25
    2
    28
    7
    4B
    Tomáš Jusko
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    1
    25
    2
    23
    0
    24
    0
    24
    3
    1A
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    26
    1
    24
    5
    (3)
    1B
    Martin Ládyš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    25
    1
    24
    6
    (9)
    2A
    Jan Preclik
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    21
    0
    2B
    Vojtěch Hloušek
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    1A
    Martin Ládyš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    24
    2
    26
    1
    22
    0
    19
    6
    (10)
    1B
    Vojtěch Hloušek
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    16
    0
    11
    1
    22
    2
    23
    5
    (5)
    2A
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    2B
    Jan Preclik
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    21
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk, Všichni na 30 m
    11A
    Lucie Schmidová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    22
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    25
    6
    11B
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    21
    0
    22
    2
    24
    0
    23
    4
    12B
    Ondřej Merth
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    27
    0
    19
    4
    12A
    Marek Hrabák
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    21
    2
    23
    0
    25
    2
    23
    6
    13A
    Martina Macáková
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    13B
    Dana Randová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    28
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    21
    4
    14A
    Alice Korbelová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    21
    2
    25
    0
    17
    0
    22
    0
    18
    3
    14B
    Alena Čermáková
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    21
    0
    24
    2
    23
    2
    26
    2
    25
    7
    11A
    Lucie Schmidová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    11B
    Marek Hrabák
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    26
    0
    21
    0
    21
    2
    12A
    Martina Macáková
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    25
    2
    28
    1
    27
    6
    12B
    Alena Čermáková
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    25
    0
    26
    1
    27
    2
    11A
    Lucie Schmidová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    2
    30
    6
    11B
    Martina Macáková
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    27
    4
    12A
    Marek Hrabák
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    22
    2
    25
    2
    27
    1
    24
    5
    (8)
    12B
    Alena Čermáková
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    22
    1
    24
    6
    (10)