1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round
    Zdeněk Horáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Emil Weiss
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    Pavel Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    Petr Sedlák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Emil Weiss
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    Emil Weiss
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
    Martin Bulíř
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    4
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Pavel Jurák
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    1
    1
    1
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2
    2
    2
    7
    Martin Kreutzer
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    1
    1
    2
    2
    3
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2
    2
    2
    7
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    1
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    7
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    1
    2
    2
    3
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    1
    1
    1
    6
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    2
    1
    1
    1
    1
    4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Klára Ečerová
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    Veronika Jonáková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    1
    1
    Markéta Sidková
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2
    7
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Markéta Sidková
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    4
    Klára Ečerová
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Veronika Jonáková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 70m round
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Daniel Mohr
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    Pavel Smažík ml.
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    4
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Daniel Mohr
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    Vojtěch Chochola
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Pavel Smažík ml.
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Matěj Vojáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    3
    David Vostřez
    LK CERE
    CZE
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    3
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Dominik Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    Petr Holický
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    Matěj Vojáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Matěj Vojáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round
    Kristýna Kališová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2
    7
    Tereza Franzeová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    1
    1
    Kateřina Špalková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Johana Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    Kristýna Kališová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    2
    1
    1
    2
    2
    2
    2
    7
    Kateřina Špalková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    1
    2
    2
    3
    Tereza Franzeová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    2
    6
    Johana Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    30
    29
    29
    29
    28
    145
    Miroslav Krtička
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    29
    27
    25
    29
    27
    137
    David Drahonínský
    CZE
    29
    29
    29
    28
    25
    140
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    30
    26
    30
    27
    28
    141
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    29
    30
    29
    145
    Leos Bartoš
    CZE
    27
    28
    29
    29
    28
    141
    Miroslav Krtička
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    28
    25
    25
    27
    27
    132
    David Drahonínský
    CZE
    26
    29
    28
    27
    28
    138