1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
    1A
    Marek Dubasak
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    2A
    Juraj Zubal
    SUI
    0
    22
    0
    16
    0
    23
    0
    2B
    Justin Albertovic
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    24
    6
    3A
    Eduard Dutka
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    18
    2
    28
    0
    22
    0
    21
    2
    3B
    Denis Mačák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    24
    0
    21
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    4A
    Vlastimil Schindler
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    13
    0
    14
    0
    20
    0
    4B
    Peter Majerčík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    2
    20
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    1A
    Marek Dubasak
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    27
    0
    21
    1
    28
    1
    21
    2
    1B
    Justin Albertovic
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    28
    2
    25
    1
    28
    1
    21
    6
    2A
    Denis Mačák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    27
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    22
    2
    2B
    Peter Majerčík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    0
    25
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    1A
    Justin Albertovic
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    1B
    Peter Majerčík
    TJ Slávia UVL Košice
    SVK
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    2A
    Marek Dubasak
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    22
    2
    26
    1
    24
    2
    27
    0
    25
    5
    (9)
    2B
    Denis Mačák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    25
    0
    23
    1
    24
    0
    23
    2
    26
    6
    (9)
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round
    3A
    Dominik Poizl
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    25
    6
    3B
    Lukáš Martinko
    Spišský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    17
    0
    23
    0
    12
    0
    4A
    David Ivan
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    17
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    26
    6
    4B
    Viliam Srdoš
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    14
    0
    20
    2
    24
    0
    21
    2
    3A
    Dominik Poizl
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    22
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    3B
    David Ivan
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    24
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    20
    2
    4A
    Lukáš Martinko
    Spišský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    20
    2
    24
    2
    23
    0
    19
    4
    4B
    Viliam Srdoš
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    22
    0
    16
    0
    20
    2
    21
    6
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - FITA 50m 122cm
    5A
    Juraj Bublik
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    6A
    Jakub Habaj
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    21
    0
    13
    2
    16
    0
    13
    2
    20
    6
    6B
    Adam Kandra
    Spišský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    14
    2
    15
    0
    11
    2
    14
    0
    18
    4
    7A
    Filip Šimo
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    5B
    Dušan Galanda
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Juraj Bublik
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    5B
    Jakub Habaj
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    15
    0
    13
    0
    17
    0
    6A
    Filip Šimo
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    16
    0
    17
    2
    19
    6
    6B
    Dušan Galanda
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    0
    16
    0
    19
    2
    22
    2
    26
    0
    18
    4
    5A
    Juraj Bublik
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    21
    2
    23
    0
    7
    1
    20
    0
    20
    6
    (7)
    5B
    Filip Šimo
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    13
    0
    21
    2
    15
    1
    20
    2
    21
    5
    (4)
    6A
    Jakub Habaj
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    9
    0
    15
    0
    15
    0
    6B
    Dušan Galanda
    Slávia Právnik
    SVK
    2
    21
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Universal - 30m round
    34A
    Elenka Bendíková
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    24A
    Matúš Zboinský
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    1
    16
    2
    19
    0
    8
    0
    11
    0
    11
    3
    24B
    Jakub Novotný
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    1
    16
    0
    18
    2
    12
    2
    24
    2
    15
    7
    36A
    Daniela Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    37B
    Sebastián Šilon
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    38A
    Matúš Peťko
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    25A
    Ján Pavlík
    Spišský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    8
    0
    25B
    Alex Pattermann
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    18
    2
    16
    6
    26A
    Ján Majerčák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    20
    2
    17
    2
    22
    6
    26B
    Radovan Polak
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    16
    0
    16
    0
    15
    0
    41B
    Daniela Kusá
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    19A
    Elenka Bendíková
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    19B
    Jakub Novotný
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    14
    0
    20A
    Daniela Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    16
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    20B
    Sebastián Šilon
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    20
    2
    27
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    22
    4
    21A
    Matúš Peťko
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    22
    2
    28
    0
    16
    0
    16
    0
    20
    4
    21B
    Alex Pattermann
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    19
    2
    21
    2
    22
    2
    22
    6
    22A
    Ján Majerčák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    22B
    Daniela Kusá
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    19A
    Elenka Bendíková
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    26
    6
    19B
    Daniela Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    20A
    Alex Pattermann
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    25
    2
    20B
    Daniela Kusá
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    2
    29
    2
    26
    0
    20
    2
    26
    6
    19A
    Elenka Bendíková
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    27
    1
    25
    2
    25
    7
    19B
    Daniela Kusá
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    22
    0
    15
    1
    25
    0
    22
    1
    20A
    Daniela Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    20B
    Alex Pattermann
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    17
    2
    26
    0
    20
    0
    14
    2
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 50m round
    10A
    Matúš Durný
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    27
    26
    26
    27
    29
    135
    10B
    Bohumil Balážik
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    28
    25
    26
    17
    24
    120
    11A
    Ladislav Korsch
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    25
    25
    24
    26
    24
    124
    11B
    Martin Dorič
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    29
    27
    25
    25
    26
    132
    10A
    Matúš Durný
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    24
    27
    29
    28
    27
    135
    10B
    Martin Dorič
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    28
    29
    29
    25
    27
    138
    11A
    Bohumil Balážik
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    27
    26
    24
    26
    23
    126
    11B
    Ladislav Korsch
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    27
    27
    25
    26
    26
    131
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round
    5A
    Marcel Pavlík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    6A
    Jana Balazikova
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    24
    23
    23
    22
    27
    119
    6B
    Július Holec
    Individual member Slovak Archery Association
    SVK
    26
    26
    28
    25
    23
    128
    7A
    Martin Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    27
    28
    25
    29
    25
    134
    7B
    Dušan Hovančák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    25
    23
    26
    23
    24
    121
    8A
    Peter Jágerský
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    27
    28
    24
    23
    22
    124
    8B
    Vladimír Hervartovský
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    27
    28
    25
    28
    27
    135
    9A
    Marián Marečák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    29
    27
    28
    20
    29
    133
    9B
    Libor Kubíček ml.
    LK 3D Senica
    SVK
    24
    24
    25
    27
    18
    118
    10A
    Peter Kinik
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    27
    24
    26
    24
    27
    128
    10B
    Milan Gallik
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    27
    27
    28
    27
    27
    136
    11A
    Tomáš Michlík
    Spišský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    26
    27
    27
    26
    27
    133
    11B
    Libor Kubíček st.
    LK 3D Senica
    SVK
    27
    26
    28
    21
    27
    129
    12A
    Milan Kašiak
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    21
    20
    22
    27
    26
    116
    12B
    Jozef Bošanský
    LK Hubert Arrows
    SVK
    28
    28
    26
    27
    28
    137
    8A
    Marcel Pavlík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    30
    29
    29
    29
    29
    146
    8B
    Július Holec
    Individual member Slovak Archery Association
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    9A
    Martin Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    28
    26
    26
    28
    25
    133
    9B
    Vladimír Hervartovský
    Liptovský školský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    10A
    Marián Marečák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    27
    29
    28
    27
    28
    139
    10B
    Milan Gallik
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    27
    26
    27
    25
    28
    133
    11A
    Tomáš Michlík
    Spišský lukostrelecký klub
    SVK
    27
    25
    26
    24
    26
    128
    11B
    Jozef Bošanský
    LK Hubert Arrows
    SVK
    27
    27
    28
    30
    29
    141
    8A
    Marcel Pavlík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    30
    28
    29
    29
    30
    146
    8B
    Martin Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    29
    27
    29
    27
    26
    138
    9A
    Marián Marečák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    28
    30
    27
    29
    28
    142
    9B
    Jozef Bošanský
    LK Hubert Arrows
    SVK
    27
    28
    27
    29
    30
    141
    8A
    Marcel Pavlík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    29
    30
    29
    29
    30
    147
    8B
    Marián Marečák
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    28
    30
    28
    30
    30
    146
    9A
    Martin Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    28
    29
    28
    26
    28
    139
    9B
    Jozef Bošanský
    LK Hubert Arrows
    SVK
    28
    30
    29
    28
    27
    142
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 40m round
    12A
    Ján Knižka-BB
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    13A
    Branislav Bužek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    22
    2
    22
    2
    25
    6
    13B
    Peter Kubík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    22
    2
    22
    2
    25
    0
    17
    0
    24
    4
    14A
    Dušan Binder
    Klub športovej lukostreľby Robin Zvolen
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    12B
    František Plavý
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    12A
    Ján Knižka-BB
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    1
    25
    2
    23
    1
    18
    2
    24
    6
    12B
    Branislav Bužek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    1
    25
    0
    17
    1
    18
    0
    19
    2
    13A
    Dušan Binder
    Klub športovej lukostreľby Robin Zvolen
    SVK
    0
    23
    0
    17
    0
    25
    0
    13B
    František Plavý
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    12A
    Ján Knižka-BB
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    1
    23
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    20
    1
    12B
    František Plavý
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    1
    23
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    26
    7
    13A
    Branislav Bužek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    18
    2
    21
    0
    16
    2
    21
    6
    13B
    Dušan Binder
    Klub športovej lukostreľby Robin Zvolen
    SVK
    0
    17
    0
    19
    2
    27
    0
    17
    2
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 40m round
    15A
    Zinayida Mizdošová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    16A
    Marcela Horanská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    17
    0
    15
    0
    15
    0
    16B
    Alena Mačáková
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    21
    2
    27
    2
    23
    6
    17A
    Jana Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    17
    2
    21
    2
    24
    6
    17B
    Tatiana Binderová
    Klub športovej lukostreľby Robin Zvolen
    SVK
    0
    9
    0
    17
    0
    22
    0
    18A
    Iveta Brasová
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    21
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    11
    2
    18B
    Zuzana Michálková
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    0
    20
    2
    22
    2
    20
    2
    20
    6
    15A
    Zinayida Mizdošová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    17
    2
    23
    2
    19
    2
    20
    6
    15B
    Alena Mačáková
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    20
    0
    20
    0
    18
    0
    18
    2
    16A
    Jana Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    0
    18
    1
    20
    0
    8
    0
    16
    1
    16B
    Zuzana Michálková
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    23
    1
    20
    2
    21
    2
    18
    7
    15A
    Zinayida Mizdošová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    21
    6
    15B
    Zuzana Michálková
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    0
    12
    0
    18
    0
    16
    0
    16A
    Alena Mačáková
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    15
    0
    13
    0
    20
    0
    15
    2
    16B
    Jana Buková
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    0
    14
    2
    23
    2
    22
    2
    18
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Universal - 30m round
    101A
    Šimon Bystrický
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    21A
    Petra Kruppová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    19
    0
    14
    2
    26
    6
    21B
    Andrej Sibila
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    0
    20
    2
    27
    0
    16
    2
    24
    0
    20
    4
    103A
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    104B
    Marek Gřešek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    105A
    Kristína Zboinská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    22A
    Oliver Orolín
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    23
    0
    15
    2
    20
    0
    20
    2
    22
    6
    22B
    Samuel Lazar
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    0
    19
    2
    26
    0
    13
    2
    21
    0
    21
    4
    23A
    Petra Hudecová
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    19
    6
    23B
    Samuel Varga
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    15
    0
    108B
    Maroš Machán
    LO Malinovo
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    23A
    Šimon Bystrický
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    26
    0
    20
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    23B
    Petra Kruppová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    21
    2
    21
    0
    20
    0
    18
    2
    24A
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    16
    2
    22
    0
    20
    2
    27
    2
    23
    6
    24B
    Marek Gřešek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    26
    0
    18
    2
    21
    0
    24
    0
    18
    4
    25A
    Kristína Zboinská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    21
    2
    22
    0
    20
    2
    25
    0
    23
    4
    25B
    Oliver Orolín
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    22
    0
    13
    2
    26
    0
    19
    2
    24
    6
    26A
    Petra Hudecová
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    1
    25
    0
    21
    0
    25
    2
    26
    1
    25
    4
    26B
    Maroš Machán
    LO Malinovo
    SVK
    1
    25
    2
    24
    2
    28
    0
    25
    1
    25
    6
    23A
    Šimon Bystrický
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    23
    2
    20
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    23B
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    28
    0
    19
    0
    17
    0
    25
    2
    24A
    Oliver Orolín
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    24B
    Maroš Machán
    LO Malinovo
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    23A
    Šimon Bystrický
    1. SŠLK Petržalka - Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    25
    4
    23B
    Maroš Machán
    LO Malinovo
    SVK
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    24A
    Tomáš Štefaňák
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    21
    2
    20
    6
    24B
    Oliver Orolín
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    20
    0
    16
    0
    15
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Universal - 20m round
    27A
    Matúš Žonda
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    28A
    Simona Ričovská
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    23
    1
    27
    0
    24
    0
    24
    1
    28B
    Matej Sliačan
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    26
    1
    27
    2
    26
    2
    26
    7
    29A
    Samuel Badovský
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    29B
    Alexandra Grivalská
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    26
    2
    18
    2
    24
    6
    30B
    Adam Bafia
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    27A
    Matúš Žonda
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    24
    4
    27B
    Matej Sliačan
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    24
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    28A
    Alexandra Grivalská
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    21
    1
    22
    0
    12
    1
    28B
    Adam Bafia
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    23
    2
    26
    1
    22
    2
    24
    7
    27A
    Matej Sliačan
    Lukostrelec BB
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    10
    8
    27B
    Adam Bafia
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    24
    0
    21
    0
    25
    0
    28A
    Matúš Žonda
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    29
    2
    21
    0
    14
    0
    7
    0
    13
    4
    28B
    Alexandra Grivalská
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    8
    0
    9
    2
    21
    2
    19
    2
    15
    6
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Universal - 20m round
    31A
    Samuel Dzadik
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    22
    6
    31B
    Diana Kokavcová
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    0
    32A
    Simona Dinhová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    32B
    Teodor Slovík
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    15
    0
    33A
    Samuel Michálek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    19
    2
    29
    1
    21
    2
    24
    7
    33B
    Sandra Vaľová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    13
    1
    21
    0
    11
    1
    34A
    Róbert Pobijak
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    11
    0
    9
    0
    13
    0
    34B
    Sarah Schindlerová
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    24
    2
    22
    6
    (6)
    31A
    Samuel Dzadik
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    22
    0
    21
    0
    18
    0
    31B
    Simona Dinhová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    23
    6
    32A
    Samuel Michálek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    2
    22
    0
    18
    0
    17
    0
    22
    2
    32B
    Sarah Schindlerová
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    19
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    28
    6
    (6)
    31A
    Simona Dinhová
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    2
    28
    1
    23
    0
    23
    0
    19
    2
    23
    5
    31B
    Sarah Schindlerová
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    0
    22
    1
    23
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    22
    6
    (1)
    32A
    Samuel Dzadik
    LK Lukostreľba Svit
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    20
    2
    27
    6
    32B
    Samuel Michálek
    Lukostrelecký klub Žilina
    SVK
    0
    21
    0
    19
    2
    25
    0
    26
    2