1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Starší žáci - Reflexní luk - ŽWA720
    21A
    Dominik Petr Orel
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    21B
    Kryštof Řezáč
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    12
    0
    21C
    Tomáš Heřman
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    14
    1
    16
    2
    19
    2
    23
    0
    13
    6
    (7)
    21D
    Darek Vaníček
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    22
    1
    16
    0
    10
    0
    13
    2
    21
    5
    (4)
    22A
    Matyáš Halamásek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    22B
    Patrik Bilka
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    17
    0
    20
    0
    22C
    Jaroslav Vodrážka
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    19
    0
    19
    0
    22D
    Vojtěch Žampach
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    23
    2
    20
    6
    23A
    Michael Roba
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    23B
    Martin Pekárek
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    11
    0
    19
    0
    23C
    Kryštof Kříž
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    17
    0
    18
    0
    23D
    Bartoloměj Žák
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    19
    2
    20
    6
    24A
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    10
    2
    20
    2
    23
    6
    24B
    Josef Zalabák
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    22
    0
    17
    0
    21
    2
    24C
    Filip Cabák
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    15
    0
    21
    2
    24D
    Boris Vojnar
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    25A
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    21
    0
    18
    0
    19
    2
    20
    2
    23
    6
    25B
    Jaroslav Slovák
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    20
    2
    22
    0
    19
    0
    16
    4
    25C
    Samuel Švinger
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    20
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    24
    6
    25D
    Martin Němec
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    17
    0
    19
    2
    23
    0
    17
    4
    26A
    Prokop Veselý
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    20
    2
    19
    2
    14
    6
    26B
    Václav Rous
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    17
    0
    16
    0
    15
    0
    10
    2
    26C
    Adam Beinhauer
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    8
    0
    14
    2
    19
    0
    14
    2
    26D
    Tobiáš Tiele
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    16
    2
    28
    6
    27A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    21
    6
    27B
    Kryštof Vala
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    12
    0
    15
    0
    27C
    Marek Sudík
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    8
    0
    9
    0
    18
    0
    27D
    Jan Kršek
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    15
    2
    23
    6
    28A
    Adam Misar
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    13
    2
    26
    0
    22
    2
    28B
    Daniel Amler
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    18
    0
    13
    2
    26
    6
    28C
    David Palyza
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    17
    0
    16
    0
    28D
    Ivo Stibůrek
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    21A
    Dominik Petr Orel
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    21B
    Tomáš Heřman
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    12
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    22A
    Matyáš Halamásek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    18
    2
    24
    2
    27
    0
    21
    4
    22B
    Vojtěch Žampach
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    0
    20
    0
    11
    2
    23
    6
    23A
    Michael Roba
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    23B
    Bartoloměj Žák
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    19
    0
    13
    0
    24A
    Vojtěch Chyla
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    18
    2
    22
    0
    11
    2
    24B
    Boris Vojnar
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    0
    15
    2
    24
    6
    25A
    Jakub Hradil
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    13
    0
    19
    0
    25B
    Samuel Švinger
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    20
    2
    22
    6
    26A
    Prokop Veselý
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    18
    2
    23
    0
    20
    2
    26B
    Tobiáš Tiele
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    22
    0
    15
    2
    21
    6
    27A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    18
    2
    25
    6
    27B
    Jan Kršek
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    13
    0
    16
    0
    28A
    Daniel Amler
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    17
    0
    28B
    Ivo Stibůrek
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    22
    6
    21A
    Dominik Petr Orel
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    22A
    Vojtěch Žampach
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    17
    0
    19
    0
    23A
    Michael Roba
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    25
    4
    24A
    Boris Vojnar
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    25A
    Samuel Švinger
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    22
    0
    20
    0
    17
    2
    26A
    Tobiáš Tiele
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    21
    2
    23
    2
    21
    6
    27A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    21
    2
    23
    1
    27
    0
    18
    6
    (9)
    28A
    Ivo Stibůrek
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    27
    0
    19
    1
    27
    2
    20
    5
    (9)
    21A
    Dominik Petr Orel
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    22A
    Boris Vojnar
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    16
    0
    23A
    Tobiáš Tiele
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    19
    0
    24A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    27
    2
    23
    6
    21A
    Dominik Petr Orel
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    22A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    21
    0
    23A
    Boris Vojnar
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    24A
    Tobiáš Tiele
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    17
    0
    19
    0
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Starší žákyně - Reflexní luk - ŽWA720
    13A
    Eliška Novotná
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    13C
    Petra Bednářová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    22
    2
    20
    6
    13D
    Terezie Moudrá
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    21
    0
    14
    0
    14A
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    19
    2
    20
    2
    23
    6
    14B
    Markéta Bednářová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    14
    0
    18
    0
    14C
    Terezie Votavová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    21
    0
    13
    0
    14D
    Natalie Kronusová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    15A
    Eva Šebestová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    15
    2
    24
    2
    16
    6
    15B
    Sára Machálková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    3
    0
    15
    0
    10
    0
    15C
    Alžběta Vašáková
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    21
    0
    11
    0
    19
    2
    15D
    Hana Baková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    19
    2
    21
    2
    23
    6
    16A
    Eliška Opálková
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    29
    1
    25
    0
    20
    0
    21
    5
    (9)
    16B
    Kateřina Juřicová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    24
    1
    25
    2
    21
    2
    28
    6
    (10)
    16C
    Adéla Čížková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    3
    0
    8
    0
    7
    0
    16D
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    17
    2
    20
    6
    17A
    Aneta Venhudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    17C
    Denisa Šperlová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    11
    2
    17
    2
    19
    1
    22
    6
    (7)
    17D
    Eva Daniela Rudyjová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    22
    0
    14
    0
    16
    1
    22
    5
    (5)
    18A
    Klára Charvátová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    18B
    Eliška Novotná
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    2
    21
    0
    23
    0
    16
    0
    16
    2
    18C
    Anna Axamitová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    19
    0
    11
    0
    18D
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    20
    2
    19
    6
    19A
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    25
    2
    20
    2
    22
    6
    19B
    Alžběta Volhejnová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    18
    0
    11
    0
    11
    0
    16
    2
    19C
    Eliška Vyhnalová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    19D
    Iveta Zifčáková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    13
    0
    22
    0
    20A
    Eliška Hrabáková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    15
    2
    14
    2
    23
    2
    19
    7
    20B
    Natálie Kuczová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    15
    0
    11
    0
    13
    0
    18
    1
    20D
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    13A
    Eliška Novotná
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    22
    2
    26
    6
    13B
    Petra Bednářová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    12
    0
    20
    0
    14A
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    19
    0
    12
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    14B
    Natalie Kronusová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    21
    4
    15A
    Eva Šebestová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    0
    20
    2
    24
    6
    15B
    Hana Baková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    17
    2
    23
    0
    21
    2
    16A
    Kateřina Juřicová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    20
    0
    22
    1
    21
    2
    25
    0
    21
    4
    16B
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    20
    2
    25
    1
    21
    0
    24
    2
    25
    6
    17A
    Aneta Venhudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    17B
    Denisa Šperlová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    11
    0
    23
    0
    18A
    Klára Charvátová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    2
    16
    0
    19
    0
    19
    4
    18B
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    17
    0
    15
    2
    24
    2
    29
    6
    19A
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    19
    0
    16
    0
    17
    2
    19B
    Eliška Vyhnalová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    10
    2
    20
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    20A
    Eliška Hrabáková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    20B
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    13A
    Eliška Novotná
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    23
    1
    23
    2
    27
    7
    14A
    Zuzana Cholevová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    23
    0
    17
    1
    23
    0
    24
    3
    15A
    Eva Šebestová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    20
    2
    21
    0
    17
    0
    15
    3
    16A
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    21
    0
    20
    2
    22
    2
    19
    7
    17A
    Aneta Venhudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    18A
    Bára Machalíková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    19A
    Eliška Vyhnalová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    19
    0
    20
    0
    20A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    13A
    Eliška Novotná
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    27
    7
    14A
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    22
    1
    15A
    Aneta Venhudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    16A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    27
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    13A
    Eliška Novotná
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    24
    4
    14A
    Aneta Venhudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    15A
    Kateřina Sedláčková
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    20
    0
    24
    0
    16A
    Radka Štádlerová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    21
    2
    25
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Mladší žáci - Reflexní luk - ŽWA720
    1A
    Zdeněk Kužel ml.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    1B
    Ondřej Zemánek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    0
    9
    0
    15
    0
    20
    0
    1C
    Radim Kokeš
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    24
    1
    24
    2
    25
    2
    28
    7
    1D
    Jakub Kopřiva
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    22
    1
    24
    0
    22
    0
    26
    3
    2A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    18
    1
    25
    0
    24
    2
    25
    6
    (10)
    2B
    Jakub Juras
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    15
    2
    28
    1
    25
    2
    25
    0
    23
    5
    (10)
    2C
    Jan Stiegler
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    25
    0
    19
    0
    2D
    Matěj Fučík
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    22
    6
    3A
    Miroslav Přeček
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    3B
    Matěj Špinar
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    3C
    Tomáš Janoušek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    25
    0
    23
    4
    3D
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    4A
    Ondřej Martinek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    23
    6
    4B
    Rudolf Ptaszek
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    4C
    Jan Kadlec
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    18
    0
    19
    0
    4D
    Šimon Bárta
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    28
    2
    25
    6
    1A
    Zdeněk Kužel ml.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    1B
    Radim Kokeš
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    2A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    7
    2B
    Matěj Fučík
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    24
    0
    26
    0
    22
    1
    3A
    Miroslav Přeček
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    25
    1
    28
    2
    24
    1
    28
    2
    27
    7
    3B
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    25
    1
    28
    0
    23
    1
    28
    0
    22
    3
    4A
    Ondřej Martinek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    26
    2
    27
    0
    21
    2
    27
    2
    27
    7
    4B
    Šimon Bárta
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    1
    26
    0
    22
    2
    22
    0
    25
    0
    25
    3
    1A
    Zdeněk Kužel ml.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    26
    1
    25
    2
    26
    6
    2A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    26
    1
    25
    0
    23
    2
    3A
    Miroslav Přeček
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    4A
    Ondřej Martinek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    21
    2
    1A
    Zdeněk Kužel ml.
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    2A
    Miroslav Přeček
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    3A
    Daniel Bouřil
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    26
    7
    4A
    Ondřej Martinek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    16
    0
    25
    0
    20
    1
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Mladší žákyně - Reflexní luk - ŽWA720
    5A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    5B
    Johana Heřmanová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    12
    0
    16
    0
    18
    0
    5C
    Jana Klápová
    SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    23
    0
    5D
    Kateřina Herdová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    6A
    Johana Barrera
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    6B
    Josefa Nerudová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    23
    0
    16
    0
    6C
    Adéla Karásková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    1
    21
    0
    19
    2
    22
    0
    19
    6
    (8)
    6D
    Aneta Tomanová
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    21
    2
    22
    0
    17
    2
    26
    5
    (8)
    7A
    Eliška Koleňáková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    28
    6
    7B
    Veronika Švestková ml.
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    19
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    7C
    Kristýna Řezáčová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    24
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    7D
    Michaela Juráčková
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    24
    2
    8A
    Tereza Veverková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    20
    1
    23
    0
    24
    0
    24
    3
    8B
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    1
    23
    2
    26
    2
    27
    7
    8C
    Tereza Sýkorová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    20
    0
    8D
    Denisa Tomanová
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    5A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    30
    7
    5B
    Kateřina Herdová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    19
    1
    28
    0
    25
    1
    6A
    Johana Barrera
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    28
    6
    6B
    Adéla Karásková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    7A
    Eliška Koleňáková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    7B
    Kristýna Řezáčová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    8A
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    8B
    Denisa Tomanová
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    5A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    24
    6
    6A
    Johana Barrera
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    21
    0
    7A
    Eliška Koleňáková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    8A
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    5A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    24
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    6A
    Eliška Koleňáková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    20
    2
    7A
    Johana Barrera
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    8A
    Nikola Svobodná
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    20
    2