1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 70m round
    15A
    Dominik Irrasch
    AUT
    No end results available
    0
    16A
    Dávid Dózsák
    HUN
    2
    23
    0
    22
    0
    22
    1
    21
    2
    21
    6
    (9)
    16B
    Mátyás Csordás-Nagy
    HUN
    0
    16
    2
    26
    2
    24
    1
    21
    0
    20
    5
    (6)
    17A
    Vlado Hurban jun.
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    18B
    Andreas Gstöttner
    BSV Stausee Thurnberg
    AUT
    No end results available
    0
    15A
    Dominik Irrasch
    AUT
    1
    23
    0
    22
    2
    27
    0
    16
    2
    27
    5
    (9)
    15B
    Dávid Dózsák
    HUN
    1
    23
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    21
    0
    24
    6
    (10)
    16A
    Vlado Hurban jun.
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    24
    0
    20
    2
    25
    2
    26
    0
    24
    4
    16B
    Andreas Gstöttner
    BSV Stausee Thurnberg
    AUT
    2
    26
    2
    21
    0
    23
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    15A
    Dávid Dózsák
    HUN
    0
    17
    0
    21
    0
    22
    0
    15B
    Andreas Gstöttner
    BSV Stausee Thurnberg
    AUT
    2
    21
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    16A
    Dominik Irrasch
    AUT
    2
    26
    2
    26
    0
    23
    1
    27
    0
    27
    6
    (9)
    16B
    Vlado Hurban jun.
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    25
    1
    27
    2
    29
    5
    (8)
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 70m round
    13A
    Carmen Lockinger
    AUT
    0
    17
    2
    17
    2
    16
    2
    13
    6
    13B
    Andrea Pečová
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    18
    0
    6
    0
    12
    0
    12
    2
    14A
    Viola Vincze
    HUN
    2
    19
    0
    17
    2
    17
    2
    15
    6
    14B
    Nikolett Nagy
    HUN
    0
    8
    2
    20
    0
    13
    0
    8
    2
    13A
    Carmen Lockinger
    AUT
    1
    21
    0
    15
    2
    16
    0
    17
    2
    27
    6
    13B
    Viola Vincze
    HUN
    1
    21
    2
    21
    0
    10
    2
    22
    0
    24
    5
    14A
    Andrea Pečová
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    15
    0
    6
    2
    21
    2
    16
    2
    18
    6
    14B
    Nikolett Nagy
    HUN
    2
    20
    2
    12
    0
    8
    0
    10
    0
    17
    4
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round
    1A
    Max Lang
    SVS BSC Schwechat
    AUT
    No end results available
    0
    2A
    Dieter Daxbock
    AUT
    0
    25
    2
    23
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    23
    4
    2B
    Dominik Poizl
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    26
    0
    22
    2
    25
    0
    25
    2
    27
    6
    3A
    Mátyás Balogh
    HUN
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    3B
    Maurice Fellner
    AUT
    0
    5
    0
    18
    0
    16
    0
    4B
    Levente Zoltán
    HUN
    No end results available
    0
    5A
    Noah Schönfellner
    AUT
    No end results available
    0
    6A
    Viliam Srdoš
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    19
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    6B
    Mátyás Szὒts
    HUN
    2
    24
    2
    28
    0
    22
    2
    24
    6
    7A
    Márk Bencsik
    HUN
    0
    23
    2
    28
    2
    26
    0
    20
    0
    17
    4
    7B
    Valter Vincze
    HUN
    2
    28
    0
    18
    0
    23
    2
    23
    2
    21
    6
    8B
    Ondrej Franců
    Lukostrelecký a paintb. klub ELÁN
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Max Lang
    SVS BSC Schwechat
    AUT
    0
    23
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    1B
    Dominik Poizl
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    23
    0
    21
    0
    21
    4
    2A
    Mátyás Balogh
    HUN
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    24
    4
    2B
    Levente Zoltán
    HUN
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    3A
    Noah Schönfellner
    AUT
    0
    23
    0
    19
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    26
    6
    (9)
    3B
    Mátyás Szὒts
    HUN
    2
    25
    2
    29
    0
    21
    1
    26
    0
    25
    5
    (5)
    4A
    Valter Vincze
    HUN
    0
    19
    0
    19
    0
    25
    0
    4B
    Ondrej Franců
    Lukostrelecký a paintb. klub ELÁN
    SVK
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    1A
    Max Lang
    SVS BSC Schwechat
    AUT
    0
    23
    2
    23
    0
    26
    0
    26
    2
    1B
    Levente Zoltán
    HUN
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    2A
    Noah Schönfellner
    AUT
    0
    26
    2
    22
    0
    22
    1
    27
    2
    27
    6
    (10)
    2B
    Ondrej Franců
    Lukostrelecký a paintb. klub ELÁN
    SVK
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    26
    1
    27
    0
    23
    5
    (9)
    1A
    Levente Zoltán
    HUN
    2
    24
    2
    27
    1
    28
    2
    28
    7
    1B
    Noah Schönfellner
    AUT
    0
    21
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    27
    1
    2A
    Max Lang
    SVS BSC Schwechat
    AUT
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    2B
    Ondrej Franců
    Lukostrelecký a paintb. klub ELÁN
    SVK
    0
    18
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round
    9A
    Petra Regöczi
    HUN
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Viki Keresztúri
    HUN
    2
    19
    0
    17
    0
    15
    0
    23
    2
    10B
    Nikol Trnavská
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    18
    2
    21
    2
    18
    2
    27
    6
    11A
    Anna-Maria Bröckx
    AUT
    0
    22
    0
    13
    2
    24
    2
    23
    2
    24
    6
    11B
    Liza Zsíros
    HUN
    2
    27
    2
    17
    0
    16
    0
    9
    0
    16
    4
    12A
    Denisa Baránková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    No end results available
    0
    9A
    Petra Regöczi
    HUN
    2
    25
    0
    19
    1
    25
    2
    19
    0
    21
    6
    (7)
    9B
    Nikol Trnavská
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    8
    2
    21
    1
    25
    0
    17
    2
    23
    5
    (6)
    10A
    Anna-Maria Bröckx
    AUT
    2
    26
    2
    20
    0
    17
    2
    22
    6
    10B
    Denisa Baránková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    0
    20
    0
    15
    2
    21
    0
    19
    2
    9A
    Petra Regöczi
    HUN
    0
    14
    2
    19
    2
    23
    2
    25
    6
    9B
    Anna-Maria Bröckx
    AUT
    2
    20
    0
    11
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    10A
    Nikol Trnavská
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    17
    2
    21
    1
    15
    0
    17
    0
    18
    3
    10B
    Denisa Baránková
    Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava
    SVK
    2
    18
    0
    17
    1
    15
    2
    23
    2
    22
    7
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 50m round
    5A
    Martin Kobza
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    128
    5B
    Matthias Daxbock
    AUT
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    100
    6A
    Miro Komárňanský
    LK Veľké Zálužie
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    103
    6B
    Martin Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    118
    5A
    Martin Kobza
    MŠK Kežmarok
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    126
    5B
    Martin Dubašák
    Blue Arrows Viničné
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    135
    6A
    Matthias Daxbock
    AUT
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    118
    6B
    Miro Komárňanský
    LK Veľké Zálužie
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    115
    FINAL
    Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 50m round
    7A
    Vencel Csernák
    HUN
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    111
    7B
    Libor Kubíček ml.
    LK 3D Senica
    SVK
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    103