1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Senioři, WA 720
    1A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    26
    2
    24
    1
    25
    6
    1B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    23
    0
    23
    1
    25
    2
    2A
    Pavel Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    2B
    Milan Reich
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    17
    2
    3A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    23
    6
    3B
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    20
    0
    4A
    Zdeněk Horáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    28
    1
    24
    2
    26
    0
    23
    6
    (9)
    4B
    Milan Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    16
    1
    24
    0
    22
    2
    24
    5
    (7)
    5A
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    5B
    Ivo Macenauer
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    19
    0
    21
    2
    6A
    Jiří František
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    22
    0
    25
    4
    6B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    7A
    Jaroslav Kratochvíl
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    22
    2
    7B
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    25
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    8A
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    29
    0
    22
    2
    24
    6
    8B
    Robert Reichl st.
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    28
    0
    22
    2
    26
    0
    20
    4
    1A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    1
    23
    2
    21
    2
    27
    2
    25
    7
    2A
    Pavel Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    23
    0
    18
    0
    25
    0
    23
    3
    3A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    1
    25
    2
    25
    7
    4A
    Zdeněk Horáček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    19
    1
    25
    0
    23
    1
    5A
    Josef Stejskal
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    6A
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    7A
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    22
    0
    24
    2
    25
    6
    8A
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    21
    2
    25
    0
    19
    2
    5A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    26
    0
    22
    0
    24
    4
    6A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    25
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    7A
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    24
    0
    8A
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    5A
    Jaromír Vikukel
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    6A
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    24
    0
    17
    0
    18
    2
    7A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    26
    1
    26
    6
    (6)
    8A
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    26
    0
    16
    2
    28
    1
    26
    5
    (4)
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Seniorky, WA 720
    1A
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    2A
    Alice Korbelová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    8
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    3A
    Eva Zelená
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    18
    0
    17
    0
    13
    2
    4A
    Anna Licehamrová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    25
    2
    21
    2
    18
    6
    1A
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    25
    0
    25
    0
    20
    4
    2A
    Anna Licehamrová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    25
    0
    19
    2
    26
    2
    22
    6
    3A
    Alice Korbelová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    19
    0
    13
    1
    17
    0
    8
    1
    14
    4
    4A
    Eva Zelená
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    17
    1
    17
    2
    12
    1
    14
    6
    (6)
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Muži, WA 720
    9A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    9B
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    15
    0
    25
    0
    10A
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    20
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    10B
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    27
    0
    25
    0
    25
    4
    11A
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    23
    1
    26
    2
    27
    7
    11B
    Tomáš Beneš
    VŠTJ Technika Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    1
    26
    0
    25
    1
    12A
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    24
    3
    12B
    Radek Beránek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    27
    2
    29
    7
    13A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    1
    27
    0
    26
    2
    27
    1
    27
    6
    13B
    Karel Sedláček
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    27
    2
    27
    0
    24
    1
    27
    4
    14A
    Martin Štěpánek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    1
    25
    2
    22
    7
    14B
    Jakub Jančík
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    22
    1
    25
    0
    18
    1
    15A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    29
    2
    27
    1
    24
    6
    15B
    Tomáš Jusko
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    23
    0
    20
    1
    24
    2
    16A
    Jan Menger
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    16B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    17A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    17B
    Pavel Jurák
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    18A
    Ondřej Kníže
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    28
    6
    18B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    25
    2
    28
    2
    26
    0
    24
    4
    19A
    Martin Bulíř
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    24
    7
    19B
    Petr Polanský
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    25
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    22
    3
    20A
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    20B
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    21A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    21B
    Jan Bartovský
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    22A
    Pavel Mudra
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    21
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    22B
    Michal Novotný
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    23A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    25
    1
    26
    1
    23
    2
    27
    6
    23B
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    26
    1
    23
    0
    15
    2
    24A
    Dominik Chlachula
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    20
    0
    24B
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    23
    6
    9A
    Petr Heinrich
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    28
    0
    10A
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    11A
    Jaromír Termer
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    26
    2
    28
    1
    30
    0
    25
    4
    12A
    Radek Beránek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    27
    0
    27
    1
    30
    2
    26
    6
    13A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    28
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    14A
    Martin Štěpánek
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    16
    2
    15A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    25
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    26
    7
    16A
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    25
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    25
    3
    17A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    28
    2
    29
    6
    18A
    Ondřej Kníže
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    25
    2
    19A
    Martin Bulíř
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    28
    1
    23
    0
    23
    0
    23
    6
    (8)
    20A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    24
    1
    23
    2
    25
    2
    24
    5
    (7)
    21A
    Jan Bartovský
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    24
    2
    27
    2
    30
    6
    22A
    Michal Novotný
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    24
    4
    23A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    24A
    Aleš Změlík
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    24
    4
    9A
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    10A
    Radek Beránek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    11A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    7
    12A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    26
    0
    25
    0
    24
    1
    13A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    30
    0
    23
    1
    26
    2
    24
    7
    14A
    Martin Bulíř
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    2
    27
    1
    26
    0
    22
    3
    15A
    Jan Bartovský
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    1
    25
    2
    25
    2
    28
    5
    (9)
    16A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    25
    0
    23
    0
    26
    6
    (10)
    13A
    Radek Beránek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    22
    1
    26
    2
    28
    0
    26
    3
    14A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    1
    26
    0
    25
    2
    28
    7
    15A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    27
    2
    16A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    27
    0
    19
    2
    28
    6
    13A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    14A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    15A
    Radek Beránek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    25
    0
    27
    0
    26
    2
    16A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Ženy, WA 720
    9A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    9B
    Veronika Jonáková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    22
    2
    10A
    Eliška Künzelová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    19
    0
    24
    2
    28
    1
    24
    6
    (9)
    10B
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    22
    2
    27
    0
    24
    1
    24
    5
    (7)
    11A
    Gabriela Pytlíková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    26
    1
    21
    1
    22
    0
    21
    4
    11B
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    16
    1
    21
    1
    22
    2
    23
    6
    12A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    28
    1
    27
    2
    25
    7
    12B
    Petra Morávková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    21
    1
    27
    0
    23
    3
    13A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    13B
    Monika Březinová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    14A
    Lucie Šindlerová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    21
    1
    24
    0
    26
    2
    29
    5
    (6)
    14B
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    24
    1
    24
    2
    28
    0
    28
    6
    15A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    23
    6
    15B
    Markéta Sidková
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    20
    0
    19
    0
    16A
    Petra Indráková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    16B
    Zuzana Páníková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    9A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    10A
    Eliška Künzelová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    11A
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    12A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    13A
    Jindřiška Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    29
    0
    21
    4
    14A
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    25
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    15A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    16A
    Zuzana Páníková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    28
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    27
    4
    11A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    12A
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    13A
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    29
    0
    19
    2
    26
    6
    14A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    27
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    11A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    28
    2
    28
    1
    26
    2
    28
    7
    12A
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    30
    0
    24
    1
    26
    0
    25
    3
    13A
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    12
    0
    23
    0
    18
    1
    14A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    21
    7