Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 25m double round
193A
Bayli Honeycutt
Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
USA
No end results available
0
193C
Aakanksha Turaga
USA
131
193D
Haleigh Legg
Trosper Joad & Archery Club
USA
134
194A
Kaylee Brodie
T.A.Z. JOAD
USA
137
194B
Catherine Smith
Every Arrow Counts Archery
USA
110
194C
Eryn McDonough
Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
USA
125
194D
Briana Moore
Archery Learning Center Joad
USA
135
195A
Makenzie Butler
New Mexico Chile Peppers
USA
No end results available
0
195C
Payten Butler
New Mexico Chile Peppers
USA
130
195D
Leighanna Kain
Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
USA
140
196A
Rubie Chambers
Coastal Joad
USA
137
196B
Kaitlin Kreidler
USA
131
196D
Ava Lenell
Strictly Archery
USA
No end results available
0
197A
Lanie Nish
USA
No end results available
0
197C
Hatley Hetletved
Form First Archery
USA
136
197D
Trisha Wright
Rising Phoenix Archery
USA
123
198A
Darby French
Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
USA
140
198B
Leeana Burley
Rapids Archery JOAD
USA
120
198D
Alexis Holdren
Grace Chapel Archery
USA
No end results available
0
199A
Abigail Winterton
Leave Your Mark Archery
USA
138
199B
Olivia Hassler
Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
USA
32
199C
Brielle Ochnich
Middletown Jr. Olympians
USA
115
199D
Taylor Blank
T.A.Z. JOAD
USA
138
200A
Mikayla Cassady
Virtual Joad
USA
200B
Adriana Griebe
USA
200D
Chelsea Neville
HNS Archery JOAD Club
USA
No end results available
0
193A
Bayli Honeycutt
Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
USA
148
193B
Haleigh Legg
Trosper Joad & Archery Club
USA
139
194A
Kaylee Brodie
T.A.Z. JOAD
USA
145
194B
Briana Moore
Archery Learning Center Joad
USA
142
195A
Makenzie Butler
New Mexico Chile Peppers
USA
146
195B
Leighanna Kain
Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
USA
140
196A
Rubie Chambers
Coastal Joad
USA
144
196B
Ava Lenell
Strictly Archery
USA
141
197A
Lanie Nish
USA
142
197B
Hatley Hetletved
Form First Archery
USA
135
198A
Darby French
Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
USA
136
198B
Alexis Holdren
Grace Chapel Archery
USA
143
199A
Abigail Winterton
Leave Your Mark Archery
USA
138
199B
Taylor Blank
T.A.Z. JOAD
USA
139
200A
Adriana Griebe
USA
138
200B
Chelsea Neville
HNS Archery JOAD Club
USA
145
193A
Bayli Honeycutt
Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
USA
150
194A
Kaylee Brodie
T.A.Z. JOAD
USA
146
195A
Makenzie Butler
New Mexico Chile Peppers
USA
142
196A
Rubie Chambers
Coastal Joad
USA
138
197A
Lanie Nish
USA
138
198A
Alexis Holdren
Grace Chapel Archery
USA
139
199A
Taylor Blank
T.A.Z. JOAD
USA
144
200A
Chelsea Neville
HNS Archery JOAD Club
USA
145
193A
Bayli Honeycutt
Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
USA
147
194A
Makenzie Butler
New Mexico Chile Peppers
USA
139
195A
Alexis Holdren
Grace Chapel Archery
USA
138
196A
Chelsea Neville
HNS Archery JOAD Club
USA
147
193A
Bayli Honeycutt
Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
USA
147
194A
Chelsea Neville
HNS Archery JOAD Club
USA
146
195A
Makenzie Butler
New Mexico Chile Peppers
USA
143
196A
Alexis Holdren
Grace Chapel Archery
USA
138