MATCHES
    Outdoor - Compound open (para) - Seniors - Male - 50m double round
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    28
    27
    142
    9B
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    26
    27
    29
    26
    27
    135
    10A
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    28
    28
    29
    29
    28
    142
    10B
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    25
    28
    28
    29
    30
    140
    11A
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    29
    27
    28
    27
    28
    139
    11B
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    27
    29
    29
    27
    29
    141
    12A
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    28
    30
    27
    16
    28
    129
    12B
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    27
    26
    27
    30
    28
    138
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    30
    29
    28
    29
    28
    144
    9B
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    25
    28
    27
    27
    28
    135
    10A
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    26
    28
    18
    28
    26
    126
    10B
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    26
    28
    29
    26
    27
    136
    11A
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    30
    27
    29
    28
    28
    142
    11B
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    26
    26
    29
    29
    27
    137
    12A
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    26
    25
    27
    28
    27
    133
    12B
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    28
    30
    26
    28
    27
    139
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    29
    30
    28
    29
    30
    146
    9B
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    29
    27
    29
    24
    29
    138
    10A
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    28
    25
    25
    24
    28
    130
    10B
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    27
    29
    28
    28
    26
    138
    11A
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    26
    29
    24
    28
    29
    136
    11B
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    26
    28
    29
    30
    28
    141
    12A
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    27
    27
    30
    26
    27
    137
    12B
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    28
    28
    30
    27
    26
    139
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    29
    29
    145
    9B
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    27
    29
    27
    28
    29
    140
    10A
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    28
    28
    29
    27
    28
    140
    10B
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    29
    30
    27
    30
    29
    145
    11A
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    27
    28
    26
    28
    27
    136
    11B
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    27
    29
    28
    26
    28
    138
    12A
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    26
    24
    24
    27
    30
    131
    12B
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    29
    29
    26
    28
    28
    140
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    30
    29
    28
    29
    28
    144
    9B
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    28
    27
    28
    30
    27
    140
    10A
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    28
    28
    24
    27
    28
    135
    10B
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    26
    28
    26
    25
    29
    134
    11A
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    27
    28
    24
    27
    28
    134
    11B
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    28
    28
    28
    29
    29
    142
    12A
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    28
    26
    26
    25
    27
    132
    12B
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    28
    29
    29
    28
    28
    142
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    28
    28
    28
    28
    28
    140
    9B
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    29
    28
    25
    28
    26
    136
    10A
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    28
    28
    28
    29
    26
    139
    10B
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    27
    30
    28
    27
    29
    141
    11A
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    27
    27
    27
    29
    25
    135
    11B
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    29
    27
    28
    30
    26
    140
    12A
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    26
    26
    28
    28
    28
    136
    12B
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    27
    28
    26
    25
    29
    135
    9A
    Benjamin Thompson
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    27
    28
    28
    28
    29
    140
    9B
    Andre C. Shelby
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    27
    29
    24
    27
    25
    132
    10A
    Jeff Sena
    Tulare Target Archers
    USA
    28
    28
    25
    24
    27
    132
    10B
    KEITH SEKORA
    Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
    USA
    23
    28
    24
    24
    25
    124
    11A
    Lance Thornton
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    29
    27
    28
    23
    28
    135
    11B
    Matthew Beller
    USA
    25
    27
    26
    27
    22
    127
    12A
    Sam Boyles
    USA
    27
    27
    23
    25
    23
    125
    12B
    Richard Burkett, Jr.
    USA
    28
    24
    26
    27
    27
    132
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - Compound open (para) - Seniors - Female - 50m double round
    Martha Chavez
    Break The Barriers Inc.
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    R-Silver Becerra
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Teresa Wallace
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    R-Silver Becerra
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Teresa Wallace
    Lowcountry Archery
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Martha Chavez
    Break The Barriers Inc.
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - Recurve open (para) - Seniors - Male - 70m double round
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    14B
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    0
    20
    0
    17
    0
    19
    0
    15A
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    2
    24
    2
    25
    0
    21
    0
    27
    2
    28
    6
    15B
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    0
    19
    0
    16
    2
    24
    2
    28
    0
    16
    4
    16A
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    0
    22
    2
    26
    2
    22
    2
    23
    6
    16B
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    2
    29
    0
    23
    0
    15
    0
    21
    2
    17A
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    0
    11
    1
    24
    0
    20
    0
    22
    1
    17B
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    2
    25
    1
    24
    2
    26
    2
    25
    7
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    14B
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    11
    0
    15A
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    0
    17
    0
    17
    0
    19
    0
    15B
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    16A
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    16B
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    0
    18
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    17A
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    21
    0
    21
    2
    17B
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    2
    23
    2
    24
    0
    18
    2
    22
    6
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    14B
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    18
    0
    15A
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    0
    14
    2
    22
    2
    20
    0
    12
    0
    20
    4
    15B
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    2
    21
    0
    17
    0
    17
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    16A
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    1
    20
    0
    21
    2
    27
    0
    20
    0
    15
    3
    16B
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    1
    20
    2
    25
    0
    25
    2
    25
    2
    26
    7
    17A
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    1
    23
    2
    24
    0
    24
    2
    29
    2
    25
    7
    17B
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    1
    23
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    21
    0
    19
    3
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    29
    2
    27
    6
    14B
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    0
    21
    0
    17
    0
    18
    0
    15A
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    0
    19
    2
    22
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    15B
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    2
    26
    0
    11
    0
    22
    0
    19
    2
    16A
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    14
    0
    17
    0
    16B
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    19
    2
    23
    6
    17A
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    0
    15
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    17B
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    14B
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    0
    26
    0
    12
    0
    22
    0
    15A
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    0
    19
    2
    22
    2
    25
    0
    25
    0
    17
    4
    15B
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    2
    26
    0
    21
    0
    21
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    16A
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    0
    16
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    16B
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    29
    6
    17A
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    0
    14
    2
    21
    2
    23
    0
    19
    2
    24
    6
    17B
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    2
    22
    0
    18
    0
    20
    2
    21
    0
    23
    4
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    26
    6
    14B
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    0
    20
    0
    16
    2
    29
    0
    22
    2
    15A
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    15B
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    16A
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    1
    24
    0
    21
    2
    17
    2
    24
    2
    20
    7
    16B
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    1
    24
    2
    23
    0
    15
    0
    13
    0
    18
    3
    17A
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    0
    11
    0
    19
    2
    25
    1
    18
    2
    24
    6
    (8)
    17B
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    2
    19
    2
    25
    0
    22
    1
    18
    0
    21
    5
    (6)
    14A
    Michael Lukow
    Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
    USA
    0
    23
    1
    22
    0
    16
    1
    24
    2
    14B
    Timothy O. Palumbo
    Allied Sportsmens Joad
    USA
    2
    28
    1
    22
    2
    24
    1
    24
    6
    15A
    Kevin Mather
    USA
    2
    22
    1
    22
    2
    22
    0
    14
    0
    14
    5
    (2)
    15B
    Jeremy Velez
    USA
    0
    15
    1
    22
    0
    15
    2
    22
    2
    18
    6
    (8)
    16A
    Russell Wolfe
    USA
    0
    20
    2
    18
    0
    17
    0
    20
    2
    16B
    Scotty Hasting
    Music City Archers
    USA
    2
    21
    0
    13
    2
    24
    2
    21
    6
    17A
    Ernesto Cruz, Jr.
    USA
    0
    11
    0
    17
    0
    20
    0
    17B
    James Vennera
    Green Creek Archery Club
    USA
    2
    18
    2
    24
    2
    21
    6
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - W1 (para) - Seniors - Male - 50m double round
    Jeff Fabry
    Break The Barriers Inc.
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Derrick Perkins
    X10 Academy
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Jerry Shields
    Easton Newberry Archery Club
    USA
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Charles Lear
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Jeff Fabry
    Break The Barriers Inc.
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Charles Lear
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Derrick Perkins
    X10 Academy
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Jerry Shields
    Easton Newberry Archery Club
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Jeff Fabry
    Break The Barriers Inc.
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Jerry Shields
    Easton Newberry Archery Club
    USA
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Charles Lear
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Derrick Perkins
    X10 Academy
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - W1 (para) - Seniors - Female - 50m double round
    Lisa Coryell
    La Crosse Archery JOAD
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Babette Peyton
    American Indian Center Chicago Archery Club
    USA
    No end results available
    0
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.