MATCHES
    Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m double round
    1A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    28
    0
    28
    0
    28
    1
    28
    2
    29
    5
    (9)
    2A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    0
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    1
    28
    0
    25
    6
    (9)
    3A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    2
    29
    1
    27
    2
    27
    2
    29
    7
    4A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    0
    25
    1
    27
    0
    25
    0
    27
    1
    5A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    1
    28
    2
    29
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    27
    7
    6A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    24
    3
    7A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    27
    1
    28
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    6
    (8)
    8A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    2
    29
    1
    28
    0
    25
    2
    28
    0
    24
    5
    (7)
    7A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    30
    2
    28
    6
    8A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    0
    26
    0
    22
    0
    26
    0
    1A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    26
    2
    2A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    30
    2
    27
    6
    3A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    28
    6
    4A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    0
    24
    0
    27
    0
    26
    0
    5A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    6A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    30
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    27
    0
    26
    4
    5A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    30
    2
    29
    2
    28
    6
    6A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    0
    27
    0
    28
    0
    26
    0
    7A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    1
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    23
    1
    27
    6
    8A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    1
    26
    0
    27
    0
    24
    2
    25
    1
    27
    4
    1A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    1
    28
    2
    25
    0
    25
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    2A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    1
    28
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    28
    0
    25
    3
    3A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    1
    27
    2
    29
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    29
    7
    4A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    1
    27
    0
    26
    0
    26
    2
    27
    0
    28
    3
    3A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    28
    1
    29
    2
    27
    1
    28
    6
    4A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    0
    27
    1
    29
    0
    26
    1
    28
    2
    5A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    0
    28
    0
    27
    1
    29
    0
    26
    1
    6A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    30
    2
    28
    1
    29
    2
    28
    7
    7A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    0
    22
    0
    25
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    8A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    27
    6
    1A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    1
    26
    1
    28
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    27
    6
    2A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    1
    26
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    0
    25
    4
    1A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    29
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    29
    6
    2A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    27
    2
    3A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    2
    28
    0
    24
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    4A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    0
    25
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    27
    0
    25
    4
    5A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    0
    28
    0
    27
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    6A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    28
    6
    7A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    1
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    28
    5
    (8)
    8A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    1
    28
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    30
    6
    (9)
    7A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    8A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    0
    26
    0
    28
    0
    25
    0
    1A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    23
    0
    2A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    3A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    1
    27
    0
    27
    2
    30
    0
    24
    2
    29
    5
    (7)
    4A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    1
    27
    2
    30
    0
    29
    2
    28
    0
    28
    6
    (8)
    5A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    2
    30
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    6A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    5A
    Brady Ellison
    USA
    2
    29
    0
    27
    1
    29
    2
    28
    0
    28
    6
    (X)
    6A
    Jake Linde-Kaminski
    USA
    0
    26
    2
    29
    1
    29
    0
    27
    2
    29
    5
    (9)
    7A
    Thomas Stanwood
    USA
    1
    28
    0
    28
    0
    26
    0
    25
    1
    8A
    Ziyi Sun
    Pasadena Roving Archers
    CHN
    1
    28
    2
    29
    2
    27
    2
    29
    7
    1A
    Matthew Requa
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    27
    0
    28
    2
    27
    0
    27
    2
    27
    6
    2A
    Nathan Yamaguchi
    Paseo Vista Archery Club
    USA
    0
    23
    2
    30
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    25
    4
    3A
    Victor Wunderle
    USA
    2
    25
    0
    28
    2
    29
    2
    28
    6
    4A
    Jack Williams
    Joy Lee Archery Academy
    USA
    0
    24
    2
    29
    0
    28
    0
    26
    2
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m double round
    9A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    2
    29
    2
    26
    2
    29
    6
    10A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    11A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    0
    26
    2
    24
    1
    26
    2
    25
    2
    27
    7
    12A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    2
    29
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    19
    0
    23
    3
    13A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    14A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    15A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    16A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    24
    0
    11A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    29
    1
    27
    0
    27
    2
    27
    7
    12A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    28
    1
    27
    2
    28
    0
    26
    3
    13A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    23
    1
    26
    1
    24
    0
    26
    2
    14A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    27
    1
    26
    1
    24
    2
    27
    6
    15A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    2
    27
    1
    25
    2
    24
    2
    25
    7
    16A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    0
    25
    1
    25
    0
    23
    0
    23
    1
    9A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    0
    27
    1
    28
    0
    21
    0
    25
    1
    10A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    2
    28
    1
    28
    2
    27
    2
    28
    7
    13A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    30
    2
    23
    6
    14A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    25
    0
    24
    0
    22
    0
    15A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    0
    26
    2
    25
    0
    19
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    16A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    26
    0
    22
    0
    26
    4
    9A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    27
    1
    25
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    22
    3
    10A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    0
    21
    1
    25
    2
    26
    2
    30
    2
    25
    7
    11A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    1
    25
    2
    27
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    29
    7
    12A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    1
    25
    0
    26
    0
    25
    2
    28
    0
    24
    3
    15A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    16A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    9A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    24
    0
    22
    1
    24
    0
    24
    1
    10A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    2
    27
    2
    25
    1
    24
    2
    29
    7
    11A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    1
    24
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    23
    0
    24
    3
    12A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    1
    24
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    22
    2
    29
    7
    13A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    14A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    9A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    2
    29
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    25
    2
    11A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    0
    22
    1
    25
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    26
    3
    12A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    2
    29
    1
    25
    2
    29
    0
    23
    2
    28
    7
    13A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    14A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    30
    2
    28
    6
    15A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    26
    1
    25
    2
    27
    1
    25
    4
    16A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    29
    1
    25
    0
    26
    1
    25
    6
    11A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    2
    27
    2
    25
    0
    27
    2
    28
    6
    12A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    0
    26
    0
    19
    2
    29
    0
    24
    2
    13A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    25
    3
    14A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    2
    30
    1
    27
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    26
    7
    15A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    0
    25
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    23
    2
    16A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    28
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    25
    6
    9A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    0
    25
    0
    24
    1
    27
    1
    24
    2
    10A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    27
    1
    24
    6
    13A
    Mackenzie Brown
    USA
    1
    27
    2
    29
    1
    27
    0
    27
    0
    23
    4
    14A
    Khatuna Lorig
    USA
    1
    27
    0
    27
    1
    27
    2
    28
    2
    25
    6
    15A
    Eliana Claps
    Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
    USA
    1
    26
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    25
    7
    16A
    Ariel Gibilaro
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    1
    26
    0
    25
    0
    19
    0
    23
    1
    9A
    LaNola Shepherd
    Empty Quiver
    USA
    1
    27
    0
    24
    1
    25
    0
    21
    2
    10A
    Anna Miscione
    Roadrunner Archery Club
    USA
    1
    27
    2
    28
    1
    25
    2
    27
    6
    11A
    Alice Buswell
    Emmanuel College Archery
    USA
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    12A
    Heather Jane Koehl
    Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
    USA
    2
    25
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m double round
    17A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    27
    30
    29
    30
    29
    145
    18A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    30
    28
    30
    29
    30
    147
    19A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    28
    29
    29
    30
    30
    146
    20A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    29
    30
    29
    29
    27
    144
    21A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    29
    29
    30
    28
    30
    146
    22A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    29
    29
    145
    23A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    30
    28
    30
    29
    29
    146
    24A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    30
    28
    30
    28
    29
    145
    19A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    30
    30
    30
    29
    30
    149
    20A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    30
    30
    28
    29
    29
    146
    21A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    28
    30
    30
    29
    29
    146
    (10)
    22A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    28
    30
    29
    30
    29
    146
    (9)
    23A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    30
    30
    29
    29
    28
    146
    24A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    30
    29
    29
    28
    29
    145
    17A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    29
    30
    30
    28
    30
    147
    18A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    27
    29
    29
    29
    28
    142
    21A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    29
    30
    29
    29
    30
    147
    22A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    29
    29
    28
    29
    28
    143
    23A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    30
    28
    29
    28
    29
    144
    24A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    29
    29
    30
    29
    28
    145
    17A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    29
    29
    27
    30
    29
    144
    18A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    30
    29
    28
    29
    29
    145
    19A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    28
    29
    29
    29
    29
    144
    20A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    29
    28
    30
    29
    30
    146
    23A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    27
    30
    29
    29
    30
    145
    24A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    29
    30
    29
    29
    30
    147
    17A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    30
    30
    26
    29
    28
    143
    18A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    30
    29
    28
    29
    30
    146
    19A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    29
    28
    27
    29
    29
    142
    20A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    29
    30
    28
    28
    30
    145
    21A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    30
    28
    29
    29
    29
    145
    22A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    29
    29
    28
    27
    28
    141
    17A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    30
    26
    28
    30
    30
    144
    (9)
    18A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    29
    28
    29
    29
    29
    144
    (10)
    19A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    29
    29
    30
    29
    30
    147
    20A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    30
    30
    30
    29
    29
    148
    21A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    30
    29
    29
    30
    29
    147
    22A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    28
    30
    30
    28
    29
    145
    23A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    30
    29
    146
    24A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    30
    28
    29
    30
    30
    147
    19A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    28
    29
    27
    30
    30
    144
    20A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    30
    29
    28
    30
    30
    147
    21A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    28
    29
    29
    27
    27
    140
    22A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    30
    30
    30
    30
    29
    149
    23A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    30
    28
    29
    29
    30
    146
    24A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    29
    26
    30
    29
    28
    142
    17A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    30
    29
    30
    29
    30
    148
    18A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    28
    30
    28
    30
    29
    145
    21A
    Steve Anderson
    USA
    28
    30
    29
    30
    29
    146
    22A
    Kris Schaff
    USA
    26
    30
    30
    29
    30
    145
    23A
    Braden Gellenthien
    Reedy's JOAD
    USA
    28
    28
    29
    27
    29
    141
    24A
    Alex Wifler
    Chicagoland Joad
    USA
    29
    28
    29
    28
    29
    143
    17A
    Tate Morgan
    USA
    26
    30
    29
    28
    29
    142
    18A
    Bridger Deaton
    USA
    26
    30
    29
    30
    30
    145
    19A
    Matt Stutzman
    US Paralympic Archers
    USA
    25
    27
    29
    28
    29
    138
    20A
    Reo Wilde
    Pocatello Field Archers
    USA
    28
    29
    30
    30
    30
    147
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.
    MATCHES
    Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 50m double round
    25A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    30
    28
    29
    29
    29
    145
    26A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    29
    29
    27
    29
    28
    142
    27A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    29
    27
    29
    29
    28
    142
    28A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    30
    29
    30
    28
    26
    143
    29A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    30
    28
    29
    29
    28
    144
    30A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    27
    29
    28
    30
    29
    143
    31A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    28
    29
    28
    27
    29
    141
    (9)
    32A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    29
    29
    27
    28
    28
    141
    (10)
    27A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    29
    27
    143
    28A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    29
    30
    27
    29
    27
    142
    29A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    26
    29
    30
    29
    27
    141
    30A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    30
    29
    29
    28
    29
    145
    31A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    28
    29
    27
    29
    28
    141
    32A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    29
    27
    28
    27
    29
    140
    25A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    28
    27
    30
    30
    28
    143
    26A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    29
    30
    26
    29
    25
    139
    29A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    26
    29
    142
    30A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    27
    27
    30
    27
    28
    139
    31A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    29
    28
    27
    28
    29
    141
    32A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    27
    29
    28
    25
    27
    136
    25A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    29
    29
    28
    27
    27
    140
    26A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    29
    28
    28
    30
    30
    145
    27A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    30
    27
    26
    28
    29
    140
    28A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    29
    29
    27
    30
    29
    144
    31A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    28
    28
    28
    29
    28
    141
    32A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    29
    29
    27
    29
    29
    143
    25A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    26
    29
    28
    28
    28
    139
    (10)
    26A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    29
    28
    27
    26
    29
    139
    (9)
    27A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    29
    28
    28
    28
    30
    143
    (9)
    28A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    28
    29
    28
    30
    28
    143
    (9)
    29A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    27
    29
    25
    29
    29
    139
    30A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    26
    30
    27
    26
    27
    136
    25A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    30
    30
    29
    29
    30
    148
    26A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    29
    26
    28
    29
    29
    141
    27A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    30
    26
    28
    27
    22
    133
    28A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    28
    28
    27
    28
    30
    141
    29A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    30
    28
    30
    26
    29
    143
    30A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    28
    29
    25
    28
    29
    139
    31A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    29
    28
    28
    29
    30
    144
    32A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    28
    29
    28
    26
    29
    140
    27A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    27
    30
    29
    27
    28
    141
    28A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    29
    27
    27
    27
    26
    136
    29A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    29
    26
    29
    27
    26
    137
    30A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    28
    28
    27
    28
    28
    139
    31A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    28
    24
    26
    28
    28
    134
    32A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    29
    29
    26
    24
    28
    136
    25A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    30
    29
    29
    28
    30
    146
    26A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    28
    28
    28
    28
    27
    139
    29A
    Paige Pearce Gore
    Foothill College
    USA
    29
    29
    29
    26
    30
    143
    30A
    Erika Jones
    USA
    27
    26
    30
    27
    29
    139
    31A
    Lexi Keller
    Oshkosh JOAD Archery Club
    USA
    27
    29
    27
    27
    29
    139
    32A
    Brogan Williams
    Oklahoma State University- Archery
    USA
    23
    26
    29
    25
    30
    133
    25A
    Breanna Theodore
    Iron Country JOAD
    USA
    26
    29
    29
    25
    29
    138
    26A
    Christie Colin
    Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
    USA
    27
    28
    30
    27
    29
    141
    27A
    Danielle Reynolds
    USA
    27
    27
    29
    29
    27
    139
    28A
    Cassidy Cox
    New Mexico Chile Peppers
    USA
    28
    29
    30
    27
    28
    142
    Wa are sorry, it seems we have no results from this round yet.