1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Senioři
    26A
    Miroslav Háva RL
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    1
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    (9)
    26B
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    1
    26
    0
    26
    0
    25
    5
    (8)
    27A
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    22
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    27B
    Petyo Kishev
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    22
    4
    28A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    28B
    Pavel Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    23
    0
    16
    0
    21
    1
    29A
    Zdeněk Haber
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    24
    1
    26
    2
    27
    2
    27
    5
    (7)
    29B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    26
    0
    26
    0
    24
    6
    (8)
    30A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    25
    7
    30B
    Jaroslav Malošík
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    27
    0
    26
    0
    22
    1
    31A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    31B
    Augustin Kůra
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    23
    0
    32A
    Ján Švantner
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    24
    0
    19
    0
    26
    1
    32B
    Jiří Smrček
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    24
    2
    24
    2
    28
    7
    33A
    Ivo Macenauer
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    14
    0
    22
    0
    33B
    Jiří Hetman
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    26A
    Miroslav Háva RL
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    28
    6
    26B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    22
    1
    26
    0
    26
    2
    27A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    26
    2
    29
    6
    27B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    27
    2
    27
    0
    27
    2
    28A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    0
    24
    2
    28
    6
    28B
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    19
    2
    29
    0
    23
    2
    29A
    Jiří Smrček
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    29B
    Jiří Hetman
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    26A
    Miroslav Háva RL
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    26
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    5
    (9)
    27A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    26
    0
    25
    2
    29
    0
    26
    6
    (9)
    28A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    1
    28
    0
    25
    1
    29A
    Jiří Smrček
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    1
    28
    2
    26
    7
    26A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    1
    29
    2
    28
    7
    27A
    Jiří Smrček
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    28
    1
    29
    0
    21
    1
    28A
    Miroslav Háva RL
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    29A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    28
    0
    24
    0
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Seniorky
    30A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    30B
    Alena Žáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    14
    0
    19
    0
    31A
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    20
    0
    31B
    Olga Machačová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    24
    2
    21
    6
    32A
    Alexandra Lerlová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    20
    0
    24
    2
    24
    6
    32B
    Marcela Kozáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    17
    2
    26
    0
    13
    2
    33A
    Alice Korbelová
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    17
    0
    11
    0
    33B
    Jana Pustková
    TJ Spartak Rohov
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    30A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    25
    2
    26
    2
    23
    7
    31A
    Olga Machačová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    25
    0
    19
    0
    22
    1
    32A
    Alexandra Lerlová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    21
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    17
    4
    33A
    Jana Pustková
    TJ Spartak Rohov
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    19
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    30A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    24
    0
    20
    1
    27
    2
    25
    5
    (7)
    31A
    Jana Pustková
    TJ Spartak Rohov
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    27
    0
    21
    6
    (10)
    32A
    Olga Machačová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    25
    0
    18
    2
    23
    0
    23
    4
    33A
    Alexandra Lerlová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    22
    2
    23
    0
    19
    2
    27
    6
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Muži
    2A
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    2B
    Stanislav šipka
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    25
    0
    3A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    24
    1
    28
    2
    28
    1
    28
    4
    3B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    30
    1
    28
    0
    27
    1
    28
    6
    4A
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    4B
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    0
    24
    2
    26
    6
    5A
    Jakub Bešta
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    26
    2
    28
    1
    27
    0
    24
    5
    (9)
    5B
    Milan Šustr
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    27
    1
    27
    2
    26
    6
    (10)
    6A
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    29
    2
    29
    6
    6B
    Ondřej Grošaft
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    7A
    Richard Kula
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    17
    2
    29
    2
    7B
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    26
    0
    27
    4
    8A
    Martin Zahradník
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    24
    1
    27
    0
    27
    1
    8B
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    1
    27
    2
    28
    7
    9A
    Michal Keicher
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    25
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    9B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    27
    4
    10A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    10B
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    22
    2
    11A
    Richard Krejčí
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    1
    25
    2
    26
    1
    27
    8
    11B
    Jiří Buňata
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    1
    25
    0
    25
    1
    27
    2
    12A
    František Hadaš ml. RL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    23
    0
    25
    1
    27
    2
    30
    5
    12B
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    25
    2
    30
    1
    27
    0
    27
    5
    13A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    13B
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    30
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    14A
    Martin Chaloupský
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    27
    0
    27
    0
    26
    1
    27
    4
    14B
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    30
    1
    27
    6
    15A
    Marcel Slavík
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    15B
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    16A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    18
    6
    16B
    Karel Sedláček
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    17A
    Martin Kronďák
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    17B
    Erik Ebermann
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    10B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    11A
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    30
    2
    30
    6
    11B
    Milan Šustr
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    22
    0
    26
    0
    12A
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    27
    1
    28
    1
    28
    4
    12B
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    28
    1
    28
    1
    28
    6
    13A
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    28
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    13B
    Michal Keicher
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    28
    2
    27
    0
    27
    0
    24
    3
    14A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    27
    1
    28
    0
    28
    1
    14B
    Richard Krejčí
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    1
    28
    2
    30
    7
    15A
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    27
    1
    29
    2
    28
    2
    30
    7
    15B
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    25
    1
    29
    0
    27
    0
    27
    3
    16A
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    28
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    26
    6
    16B
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    1
    28
    0
    25
    1
    26
    0
    25
    2
    17A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    27
    1
    29
    0
    25
    0
    26
    1
    17B
    Erik Ebermann
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    29
    2
    28
    2
    29
    7
    14A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    14B
    Jonáš Čábelka
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    26
    0
    23
    0
    15A
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    30
    6
    15B
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    26
    0
    28
    2
    16A
    Richard Krejčí
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    27
    1
    27
    0
    25
    1
    16B
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    28
    1
    27
    2
    26
    5
    17A
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    1
    29
    0
    27
    2
    27
    6
    (10)
    17B
    Erik Ebermann
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    27
    1
    29
    2
    28
    0
    26
    5
    (9)
    14A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    28
    2
    29
    2
    28
    0
    28
    6
    (10)
    15A
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    28
    0
    28
    0
    27
    2
    29
    5
    (9)
    16A
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    26
    1
    27
    2
    30
    2
    27
    6
    17A
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    26
    1
    27
    0
    29
    0
    26
    2
    14A
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    29
    0
    18
    2
    29
    1
    27
    6
    15A
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    26
    1
    27
    4
    16A
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    17A
    Patrik Dimov
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    26
    2
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Ženy
    18A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    18B
    Martina Bartošová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    12
    0
    21
    0
    19A
    Denisa Chaloupková
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    19
    0
    23
    0
    19B
    Martina Vojtová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    20A
    Eva Šebestová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    0
    25
    2
    26
    6
    20B
    Meda Čapková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    29
    0
    16
    2
    21A
    Karolína Řezáčová
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    0
    24
    0
    28
    0
    25
    4
    21B
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    26
    6
    22A
    Tereza Brandová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    22B
    Jana Vikukelová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    20
    0
    22
    0
    23A
    Gabriela Studená
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    23
    1
    14
    0
    24
    0
    26
    2
    23B
    Jana Schořová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    23
    1
    14
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    24A
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    17
    2
    26
    2
    25
    6
    24B
    Kateřina Vrchovecká
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    24
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    25A
    Iveta Zahrádková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    15
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    25B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    30
    6
    26A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    26B
    Adéla Trochtová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    27A
    Eva Kuhejdová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    14
    2
    27B
    Tereza Veverková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    18
    2
    27
    6
    28A
    Eliška Honzíková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    24
    0
    15
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    28B
    Monika Březinová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    28
    2
    25
    0
    27
    0
    19
    4
    29A
    Jitka Grůlíková
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    29
    0
    23
    0
    24
    2
    29B
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    30A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    26
    2
    30
    6
    30B
    Veronika Lebowski
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    31A
    Alena Dostálová
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    16
    2
    24
    0
    17
    1
    14
    6
    (9)
    31B
    Eliška Beránková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    28
    0
    23
    2
    27
    1
    14
    5
    (9)
    32A
    Magdaléna Šrutová
    Kentaur - Pardubice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    23
    1
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    7
    32B
    Aneta Bolehovská
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    1
    28
    0
    27
    0
    27
    3
    33A
    Klára Stýblová
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    33B
    Eliška Künzelová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    18A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    29
    6
    18B
    Martina Vojtová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    25
    0
    26
    0
    23
    2
    19A
    Eva Šebestová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    27
    1
    24
    0
    18
    0
    24
    3
    19B
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    26
    1
    24
    2
    23
    2
    25
    7
    20A
    Tereza Brandová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    26
    1
    26
    2
    27
    1
    27
    6
    20B
    Jana Schořová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    27
    1
    26
    0
    23
    1
    27
    4
    21A
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    18
    0
    24
    0
    21B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    22A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    24
    0
    23
    2
    27
    6
    22B
    Tereza Veverková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    26
    4
    23A
    Eliška Honzíková
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    16
    0
    17
    0
    23B
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    24A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    0
    25
    2
    28
    6
    24B
    Alena Dostálová
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    25A
    Magdaléna Šrutová
    Kentaur - Pardubice, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    30
    7
    25B
    Eliška Künzelová
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    27
    1
    18A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    18B
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    19A
    Tereza Brandová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    28
    0
    25
    1
    28
    1
    27
    2
    19B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    26
    1
    28
    1
    27
    6
    20A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    1
    27
    2
    27
    0
    28
    3
    20B
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    27
    0
    26
    2
    30
    7
    21A
    Nikola Grošaftová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    17
    2
    21B
    Magdaléna Šrutová
    Kentaur - Pardubice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    18A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    29
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    19A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    30
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    20A
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    2
    28
    6
    21A
    Magdaléna Šrutová
    Kentaur - Pardubice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    25
    0
    27
    0
    18A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    26
    2
    19A
    Nikola Lettlová
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    6
    20A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    28
    6
    21A
    Magdaléna Šrutová
    Kentaur - Pardubice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    25
    2
    25
    0
    25
    0
    26
    4
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Senioři
    10A
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    18
    27
    28
    28
    29
    130
    10B
    Osvald Celman
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    27
    29
    30
    143
    11A
    Pavel Šrut
    Kentaur - Pardubice, z.s.
    CZE
    28
    26
    25
    27
    28
    134
    11B
    Jiří Tesař
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    28
    27
    29
    27
    138
    12A
    Ivan Králik
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    27
    28
    139
    12B
    Ladislav Krumpolec
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    27
    27
    26
    27
    28
    135
    13A
    Svatopluk Tšpon
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    27
    27
    26
    27
    28
    135
    13B
    Miroslav Dušek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    29
    27
    27
    28
    29
    140
    10A
    Osvald Celman
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    27
    28
    28
    27
    138
    (10)
    11A
    Jiří Tesař
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    27
    27
    27
    138
    (9)
    12A
    Ivan Králik
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    29
    28
    28
    28
    29
    142
    13A
    Miroslav Dušek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    29
    27
    28
    29
    27
    140
    10A
    Osvald Celman
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    27
    27
    137
    11A
    Ivan Králik
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    26
    26
    28
    27
    28
    135
    12A
    Jiří Tesař
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    30
    25
    27
    23
    133
    13A
    Miroslav Dušek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    27
    28
    28
    28
    27
    138
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Muži
    2A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    3A
    Ondřej Peroutka
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    29
    30
    27
    28
    28
    142
    (10)
    3B
    Jakub Habásko
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    27
    29
    29
    29
    142
    (10)
    4A
    Michal Sivák
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    30
    28
    142
    4B
    Vladimír Podhajský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    30
    28
    28
    27
    140
    5A
    Jakub Ečer
    LO TJ Dynamo Liberec
    CZE
    26
    26
    26
    28
    28
    134
    5B
    Martin Vaněk
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    29
    29
    28
    30
    29
    145
    6A
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    29
    28
    141
    6B
    Ivan Doležal
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    27
    27
    29
    28
    29
    140
    7A
    Pavel Pěnčík
    TJ Sokol Vlkoš
    CZE
    29
    30
    28
    29
    29
    145
    7B
    Leoš Bartoš
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    29
    29
    27
    28
    28
    141
    8A
    Oskar Kišš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    29
    29
    142
    8B
    Zdeněk Mejzlík
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    29
    30
    29
    28
    28
    144
    9A
    Jaroslav Fric
    TJ Sokol Vlkoš
    CZE
    26
    26
    18
    18
    28
    116
    9B
    Pavel Zaoral
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    29
    28
    29
    30
    27
    143
    2A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    27
    29
    29
    28
    142
    2B
    Ondřej Peroutka
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    30
    30
    28
    28
    29
    145
    3A
    Michal Sivák
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    29
    30
    30
    28
    145
    3B
    Martin Vaněk
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    28
    28
    30
    30
    29
    145
    4A
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    29
    30
    27
    29
    144
    4B
    Pavel Pěnčík
    TJ Sokol Vlkoš
    CZE
    29
    29
    28
    30
    28
    144
    5A
    Zdeněk Mejzlík
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    30
    30
    28
    27
    143
    5B
    Pavel Zaoral
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    29
    28
    29
    27
    28
    141
    2A
    Ondřej Peroutka
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    28
    28
    29
    29
    29
    143
    3A
    Martin Vaněk
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    28
    30
    28
    28
    141
    4A
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    28
    28
    139
    (9)
    5A
    Zdeněk Mejzlík
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    27
    27
    29
    28
    139
    (9)
    2A
    Ondřej Peroutka
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    29
    30
    28
    27
    27
    141
    3A
    Zdeněk Mejzlík
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    29
    30
    28
    28
    28
    143
    4A
    Martin Vaněk
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    30
    30
    28
    28
    29
    145
    (8)
    5A
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    30
    28
    29
    29
    29
    145
    (10)
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Ženy
    6A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    30
    30
    144
    6B
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    25
    27
    26
    27
    27
    132
    7A
    Karolína Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    27
    28
    28
    25
    137
    7B
    Veronika Kalvasová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    25
    25
    27
    26
    27
    130
    8A
    Alexandra Oplíštilová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    26
    29
    29
    29
    27
    140
    8B
    Zuzana Štětinová
    VŠTJ Technika Praha
    CZE
    25
    24
    25
    26
    23
    123
    9A
    Andrea Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    25
    28
    26
    27
    28
    134
    9B
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    27
    28
    27
    27
    136
    6A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    28
    30
    29
    28
    144
    (10)
    7A
    Karolína Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    28
    30
    29
    144
    (9)
    8A
    Alexandra Oplíštilová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    26
    27
    26
    30
    28
    137
    9A
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    28
    28
    139
    6A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    28
    29
    29
    28
    143
    7A
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    27
    30
    28
    28
    140
    8A
    Karolína Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    27
    24
    26
    29
    133
    9A
    Alexandra Oplíštilová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    26
    28
    27
    27
    135
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Holý luk Senioři
    38A
    Miloš Milfait
    LK Tachov
    CZE
    2
    17
    1
    23
    1
    19
    1
    21
    0
    11
    6
    (10)
    38B
    Josef Jelínek
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    8
    1
    23
    1
    19
    1
    21
    2
    26
    5
    (4)
    39A
    Miroslav Tesař
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    15
    1
    24
    0
    18
    1
    39B
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    1
    24
    2
    20
    7
    40A
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    40B
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    41A
    Václav Buriánek
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    24
    0
    21
    2
    22
    1
    22
    5
    (8)
    41B
    Miroslav Krtička
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    21
    1
    22
    6
    (8)
    38A
    Miloš Milfait
    LK Tachov
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    27
    0
    19
    0
    23
    2
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    18
    2
    21
    2
    24
    6
    40A
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    41A
    Miroslav Krtička
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    23
    2
    25
    6
    Milan Hladil
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    24
    0
    22
    2
    22
    6
    39A
    Miroslav Krtička
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    20
    2
    26
    0
    19
    2
    40A
    Miloš Milfait
    LK Tachov
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    25
    0
    20
    0
    19
    4
    41A
    Boris Gruntorád
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    21
    0
    20
    2
    21
    2
    20
    6
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Holý luk Muži
    34A
    Vladimír Fajta
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    22
    6
    34B
    Martin Starzyk
    LK JUVENTUS Karviná
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    25
    0
    26
    2
    28
    0
    21
    4
    35A
    Jan Klein
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    21
    2
    21
    2
    23
    6
    35B
    David Urban
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    22
    0
    19
    0
    20
    2
    36A
    Petr Hartl
    TJ Sokol Vlkoš
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    26
    0
    16
    0
    23
    2
    36B
    Zdeněk Kužel
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    23
    2
    19
    2
    27
    6
    37A
    Martin Hönig
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    19
    0
    21
    2
    24
    2
    24
    5
    (6)
    37B
    Pavel Kučera
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    25
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    23
    6
    (9)
    38A
    Radek Novák
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    38B
    Tuan Anh Le
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    11
    0
    21
    0
    39A
    Vít Míka
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    20
    2
    28
    0
    22
    0
    25
    4
    39B
    Tomáš Zahradník
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    24
    0
    24
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    40A
    Prokop Filípek
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    22
    2
    27
    6
    40B
    Lukáš Kenkuš
    SK LAPAČKA Šenov
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    16
    0
    21
    0
    41A
    Jakub Zimmer
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    20
    2
    25
    0
    26
    2
    25
    0
    24
    4
    41B
    Oldřich Vodička
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    24
    2
    25
    6
    42A
    František Hadaš ml HL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    20
    2
    25
    6
    42B
    Pavel Šlezinger
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    14
    0
    18
    0
    43A
    Tomáš Budín
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    17
    0
    20
    2
    27
    2
    22
    6
    43B
    Lukáš Lattenberg
    TJ Sokol Vlkoš
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    23
    2
    25
    0
    25
    0
    17
    4
    44A
    Michal Hoffman HL
    Lukostřelba Kroměříž z.s.
    CZE
    0
    14
    1
    21
    0
    18
    0
    14
    1
    44B
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    23
    1
    21
    2
    23
    2
    24
    7
    45A
    Petr Bartoš
    SK RAPID Praha
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    16
    0
    22
    0
    45B
    Václav Bláha
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    23
    2
    24
    6
    46A
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    1
    25
    2
    26
    7
    46B
    Jan Němeček
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    24
    1
    25
    0
    17
    1
    47A
    Martin Šafr
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    20
    2
    22
    6
    47B
    Luděk Babjak
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    15
    0
    17
    0
    48A
    Martin Vavřička
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    18
    0
    18
    0
    48B
    Petr Moravec
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    49A
    Bohuslav Kadrnka
    Lukostřelba Kroměříž z.s.
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    25
    0
    23
    0
    49B
    Michal Skramlík
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    34A
    Vladimír Fajta
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    34B
    Jan Klein
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    0
    21
    0
    35A
    Zdeněk Kužel
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    12
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    35B
    Pavel Kučera
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    24
    2
    23
    6
    36A
    Radek Novák
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    28
    2
    26
    2
    23
    7
    36B
    Tomáš Zahradník
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    25
    0
    21
    0
    21
    1
    37A
    Prokop Filípek
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    23
    0
    21
    2
    25
    0
    19
    2
    24
    5
    (5)
    37B
    Oldřich Vodička
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    23
    2
    23
    0
    20
    2
    24
    0
    22
    6
    (8)
    38A
    František Hadaš ml HL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    27
    0
    22
    2
    26
    6
    38B
    Tomáš Budín
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    21
    2
    24
    0
    21
    2
    39A
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    39B
    Václav Bláha
    LK CERE
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    20
    0
    23
    0
    40A
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    27
    1
    23
    2
    23
    2
    20
    7
    40B
    Martin Šafr
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    24
    1
    23
    0
    9
    0
    19
    3
    41A
    Petr Moravec
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    41B
    Michal Skramlík
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    23
    0
    34A
    Vladimír Fajta
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    25
    1
    22
    1
    25
    0
    23
    5
    (8)
    34B
    Pavel Kučera
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    25
    1
    22
    1
    25
    2
    26
    6
    (9)
    35A
    Radek Novák
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    35B
    Oldřich Vodička
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    36A
    František Hadaš ml HL
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    15
    4
    36B
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    21
    0
    23
    2
    22
    2
    24
    6
    37A
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    20
    2
    29
    0
    13
    2
    21
    6
    37B
    Petr Moravec
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    23
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    18
    4
    34A
    Pavel Kučera
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    23
    0
    19
    0
    14
    2
    35A
    Radek Novák
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    26
    6
    36A
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    17
    1
    22
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    17
    5
    37A
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    22
    0
    21
    0
    21
    2
    18
    5
    34A
    Radek Novák
    LK Dominik, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    23
    0
    25
    0
    24
    6
    (8)
    35A
    Jiří Březina
    LK Votice, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    23
    1
    23
    2
    27
    2
    25
    5
    (8)
    36A
    Pavel Kučera
    Lukostřelba Olomouc
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    25
    2
    24
    7
    37A
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    19
    1
    26
    0
    22
    0
    21
    1
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Holý luk Ženy
    42A
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    25
    6
    42B
    Lucia Frgelecová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    21
    0
    17
    0
    43A
    Marcela Blailová
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    20
    0
    19
    0
    16
    2
    43B
    Pavlína Rudolfová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    17
    2
    23
    2
    23
    6
    44A
    Zuzana Müllerová
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    0
    13
    2
    26
    2
    23
    0
    18
    0
    15
    4
    44B
    Michaela Wičarová Štroblová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    21
    0
    20
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    45A
    Sandra Hüllerová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    21
    0
    22
    0
    18
    2
    45B
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    23
    2
    22
    6
    46A
    Karolína Helebrantová
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    22
    0
    18
    2
    25
    0
    18
    4
    46B
    Lucie Horáčková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    21
    0
    21
    2
    24
    0
    21
    2
    26
    6
    47A
    Ludmila Bartošová
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    21
    0
    12
    0
    47B
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    20
    2
    22
    2
    21
    6
    48A
    Eliška Šafrová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    21
    2
    22
    1
    21
    0
    23
    3
    48B
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    26
    0
    21
    1
    21
    2
    24
    7
    49A
    Květoslava Rokos
    Lukostřelba Klecany, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    20
    2
    49B
    Jindřiška Stehlíková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    0
    15
    2
    26
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    42A
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    18
    2
    22
    2
    26
    1
    23
    6
    (7)
    42B
    Pavlína Rudolfová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    0
    21
    0
    20
    1
    23
    5
    (3)
    43A
    Michaela Wičarová Štroblová
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    17
    0
    43B
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    44A
    Lucie Horáčková
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    16
    2
    20
    0
    14
    0
    16
    2
    44B
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    18
    2
    21
    2
    22
    6
    45A
    Regina Jirkalova
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    23
    0
    25
    0
    22
    2
    45B
    Jindřiška Stehlíková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    28
    2
    24
    6
    42A
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    20
    0
    16
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    43A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    15
    2
    24
    0
    25
    0
    22
    2
    44A
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    20
    2
    28
    0
    23
    2
    45A
    Jindřiška Stehlíková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    26
    6
    42A
    Věra Majerová
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    26
    0
    26
    2
    20
    2
    26
    6
    43A
    Jindřiška Stehlíková
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    25
    2
    28
    0
    19
    0
    23
    4
    44A
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    19
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    24
    6
    45A
    Kateřina Čejpová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    23
    0
    24
    0
    22
    0
    17
    4