Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Veteran Male | |||
1 |
20A
Ian Bessell
-
AUS
|
8.97 after 60 arrows
|
538
|
2 |
83A
Jeff Garner
-
AUS
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
3 |
67A
Raymond Duproy
-
AUS
|
6.72 after 60 arrows
|
403
|
4 |
23A
Norman Biggs
-
AUS
|
6.22 after 60 arrows
|
373
|
5 |
26A
Andrew Blunden
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
81A
Kazuaki Furusho
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
102A
Peter Hennig
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Veteran Female | |||
1 |
143A
Gerardine Middendorp
AUS
|
7.95 after 60 arrows
|
477
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Male | |||
1 |
74A
Ian Finlay
-
GBR
|
9.5 after 60 arrows
|
570
|
2 |
144A
Gerard Middendorp
-
AUS
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
3 |
167A
Stuart Pilcher
-
AUS
|
8.95 after 60 arrows
|
537
|
4 |
84A
David Gaze
AUS
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
5 |
127A
Cornalis Krabbe
AUS
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
6 |
218A
Dave Undy
-
AUS
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
7 |
173A
Murray Prowse
-
NZL
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
8 |
140A
Bruce McCallum
AUS
|
8.1 after 60 arrows
|
486
|
9 |
42A
Steve Cheah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
47A
Mark Cordingley
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
99A
Huw Harper
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
124A
Antony King
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
194A
Luke Schulz
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
150A
Dawn Nelson-Furnell
AUS
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
125A
Wendie King
-
GBR
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
3 |
4A
jacci alexander
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
86A
Debbie Geddes
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
89A
Caroline Girke
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Open Male | |||
1 |
85A
James Gaze
AUS
|
9.7 after 60 arrows
|
582
|
2 |
116A
Edwin Jones
GBR
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519 (8)
|
3 |
38A
Ian Burton
GBR
|
8.6 after 60 arrows
|
516
|
4 |
60A
David Denis
-
FRA
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
5 |
21A
Jerome BIDAULT
FRA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
25A
David Biglione
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
48A
Joshua Cortes
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
109A
Ben Howell
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
131A
Nathan Locke
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
137A
Chayse Martin
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
170A
Bernard Portillo
-
PHI
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
201A
Beau Stanley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
221A
Pieter Van sprengel
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
232A
Mike Wilkinson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
238A
Justin Yuan
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Open Female | |||
1 |
226A
Katherine Watson
-
NZL
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
2 |
228A
Collette Webster
-
GBR
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
3 |
36A
Karen Bryan
GBR
|
8.27 after 60 arrows
|
496
|
4 |
88A
Annette Gibson
NZL
|
8.15 after 60 arrows
|
489
|
5 |
209A
Kim Taylor
-
AUS
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
6 |
73A
Molly Fergus
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
80A
Sarah Fuller
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
6 |
158A
Laura Paeglis
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Junior (20 & Under) Male | |||
1 |
103A
Rafli Herliawan
-
INA
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
2 |
2A
Irham Ahda
-
INA
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470 (9)
|
3 |
30A
Edward Bowen
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Junior (20 & Under) Female | |||
1 |
234A
Jaymie Wood
AUS
|
8.78 after 60 arrows
|
527
|
2 |
43A
Chevyone Cheah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Cadet Male | |||
1 |
45A
Matthew Clark
-
AUS
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
2 |
193A
Connor Schelfhout
-
AUS
|
8.17 after 60 arrows
|
490
|
3 |
56A
Jai Crawley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
93A
Hugo Guerbe
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (9)
|
3 |
159A
Dimas Panji
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
11A
Nur auni awatif Mohd redzuan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Male | |||
1 |
68A
DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN
-
INA
|
8.73 after 60 arrows
|
524
|
2 |
57A
Jovan Danadyaksa
INA
|
8.55 after 60 arrows
|
513
|
3 |
134A
Rivanka Zamir Mahdy
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
225A
Faith Ward
-
GBR
|
2.27 after 60 arrows
|
136 (6)
|
2 |
133A
Amelie Lu
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
230A
Aleesha Whiffen
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran+ Male | |||
1 |
82A
Paul Gardener
-
AUS
|
8.85 after 60 arrows
|
531
|
2 |
211A
Michael Thomson
-
NZL
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
3 |
165A
Gerry Phipps
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran Male | |||
1 |
107A
Robert Hodgetts
-
AUS
|
9.8 after 60 arrows
|
588
|
2 |
100A
George Harris
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran Female | |||
1 |
24A
Shirley Biggs
-
AUS
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
2 |
139A
DEBORAH MASON
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compund Master Male | |||
1 |
78A
Alan Francis
-
AUS
|
9.9 after 60 arrows
|
594
|
2 |
224A
Ren Wachtler
-
AUS
|
9.77 after 60 arrows
|
586
|
3 |
62A
Martin Deptula
-
GER
|
9.77 after 60 arrows
|
586
|
4 |
19A
Peter Bennett
AUS
|
9.7 after 60 arrows
|
582
|
5 |
13A
Gustav Bam
-
NZL
|
9.62 after 60 arrows
|
577
|
6 |
64A
Mark Dixon
AUS
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
7 |
113A
Russ Irvine
AUS
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
8 |
145A
David Miles
-
AUS
|
8.75 after 60 arrows
|
525
|
9 |
34A
Darren Brack
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
91A
Jeffrey Green
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
101A
Shaun Hastie
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
178A
Trevor Rawlings
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
184A
William Robins
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
189A
Sean Rowson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
204A
John Stubbs MBE
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
217A
Mark Trudgett
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Female | |||
1 |
14A
Hanlie Bam
-
NZL
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
2 |
49A
Aurore Cottet
-
|
9.23 after 60 arrows
|
554
|
3 |
70A
Julie Evans
AUS
|
8.3 after 60 arrows
|
498
|
4 |
95A
Rhona Halliday noden
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
115A
Kate Jankowska
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
199A
Anne Smith
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Open Male | |||
1 |
156A
Danie Oosthuizen
AUS
|
9.88 after 60 arrows
|
593
|
1 |
222A
Riku Van Tonder
-
NZL
|
9.88 after 60 arrows
|
593
|
3 |
195A
Mark Simons
-
BEL
|
9.83 after 60 arrows
|
590
|
4 |
141A
Craig McMurdo
AUS
|
9.82 after 60 arrows
|
589
|
5 |
96A
Paul Hardijzer
-
NED
|
9.7 after 60 arrows
|
582
|
6 |
196A
Damien Sinclair
AUS
|
9.62 after 60 arrows
|
577
|
7 |
186A
Garry Robinson
-
AUS
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
8 |
59A
Scott Davis
-
AUS
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
9 |
58A
Brayden Davis
-
AUS
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
10 |
76A
Tom Forrest
-
AUS
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
11 |
169A
Andy Pollitt
-
GBR
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558 (10)
|
12 |
128A
Duncan Kuipéri
-
NED
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
13 |
157A
Dwayne Ovenstone
-
AUS
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
14 |
18A
Adam Barker
-
AUS
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
15 |
135A
Pete Marshall
-
AUS
|
8.98 after 60 arrows
|
539
|
16 |
46A
Zachary Clark
AUS
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
17 |
53A
Ian Courtney
AUS
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
18 |
10A
Mark Archer
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
22A
Adam Bielby
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
27A
Miroslav Bojcun
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
29A
Ethan Bowden
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
33A
Adam Boyle
-
CAN
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
41A
Robert Chapman
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
106A
Ryan Hill
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (9)
|
18 |
110A
James Hurley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
136A
Ben Marshall
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
148A
Paul Murray
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
164A
Dave Petersen
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
168A
Gregory Player
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
18 |
202A
Ethan Start
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
18 |
207A
David Swart
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
18 |
229A
Paul Whiffen
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
18 |
237A
Steven Young
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Open Female | |||
1 |
63A
Tanja Deptula
-
GER
|
9.68 after 60 arrows
|
581
|
2 |
75A
Tazmin Forrest
AUS
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
3 |
185A
Katrina Robinson
-
AUS
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
4 |
138A
Kylie Mason
-
AUS
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
5 |
212A
Melissa Toyne
-
AUS
|
8.72 after 60 arrows
|
523
|
6 |
17A
Kathryn Barker
-
AUS
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
7 |
180A
Kylie Rhimes
AUS
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
8 |
54A
Tiffany Courtney
AUS
|
7.4 after 60 arrows
|
444
|
9 |
28A
Natasha Bowden
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
130A
Lydia Leong
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
9 |
163A
Lorna Petersen
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior (20 & Under) Male | |||
1 |
182A
Liam Rhimes
AUS
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
2 |
1A
Rizki Afrianto
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
65A
Jezz douglas
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior (20 & Under) Female | |||
1 |
61A
Jana Deptula
-
GER
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
2 |
87A
Robyn Geddes
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Male | |||
1 |
236A
Wayde Yaworski
-
CAN
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
2 |
235A
Dylan Yaworski
-
CAN
|
8.98 after 60 arrows
|
539
|
3 |
55A
Luke Couzner
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
77A
Jai Francis
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Female | |||
1 |
32A
Tasjia Boyle
-
CAN
|
8.63 after 60 arrows
|
518 (10)
|
2 |
52A
Adinah Courtney
AUS
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
3 |
179A
Abbey Rhimes
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Male | |||
1 |
151A
Akuhata Norman-Hewlett
-
NZL
|
9.53 after 60 arrows
|
572
|
2 |
35A
Cooper Brack
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
111A
Jackson Hurley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Famale | |||
1 |
132A
Shaylen Lowe
-
AUS
|
9.13 after 60 arrows
|
548
|
2 |
166A
Lara Pilavci
-
AUS
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
3 |
216A
Grace Trevena
-
CAN
|
8.18 after 60 arrows
|
491
|
4 |
51A
Keili Courtney
AUS
|
6.28 after 60 arrows
|
377
|
5 |
188A
Liezel-Marie Roux
AUS
|
8.07 after 30 arrows
|
242
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran+ Male | |||
1 |
231A
Alan Wilkes
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran Male | |||
1 |
90A
Con Goik
-
AUS
|
8.42 after 60 arrows
|
505
|
2 |
160A
Garry Patten
-
AUS
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
3 |
118A
Dai Jones
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran Female | |||
1 |
92A
Ros Greig
-
AUS
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Master Male | |||
1 |
123A
Kholidin Kholidin
-
INA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
2 |
108A
Kerry Hoole
-
NZL
|
7.9 after 60 arrows
|
474
|
3 |
149A
Peter Nelson-Furnell
AUS
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
4 |
153A
Mike O'Brien
AUS
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
5 |
152A
Trilaksono Nusi Extanto
-
INA
|
7.23 after 60 arrows
|
434
|
6 |
223A
Abimanyu Wachjoewidajat
-
INA
|
6.02 after 60 arrows
|
361
|
7 |
6A
NH Anasta Putra
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
175A
Shindu Purwanto
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
203A
Nigel Steyn
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
205A
RH.Rizal Suratinoyo
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
227A
John Way
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
190A
Isabella Salmoirago
-
ITA
|
8.5 after 60 arrows
|
510
|
2 |
31A
Gaynor Boyd
AUS
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
3 |
146A
Robyn Mortimer
AUS
|
7.9 after 60 arrows
|
474
|
4 |
120A
Eka Kartika Zen
-
INA
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Open Male | |||
1 |
66A
Charl Du Plessis
AUS
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
2 |
9A
DJ Apriadi
-
INA
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
3 |
161A
Maryanto Patuk
INA
|
8.72 after 60 arrows
|
523
|
4 |
121A
Yves Kerbaul
-
FRA
|
8.43 after 60 arrows
|
506 (8)
|
5 |
176A
Thorin Quinn
AUS
|
8.27 after 60 arrows
|
496
|
6 |
219A
David Unwin
-
AUS
|
8.15 after 60 arrows
|
489
|
7 |
200A
Morten Sortland
-
NOR
|
7.92 after 60 arrows
|
475
|
8 |
37A
Ian Burchell
-
AUS
|
7.85 after 60 arrows
|
471
|
9 |
174A
Sigit Puji Jatmiko
INA
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
10 |
233A
Catur Wirandaka
-
INA
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456 (8)
|
11 |
12A
Dhoni Bakti Santosa
-
INA
|
7.4 after 60 arrows
|
444
|
12 |
79A
Ahmad Fuad
-
INA
|
6.72 after 60 arrows
|
403
|
13 |
122A
Otto Kholid
-
INA
|
5.57 after 60 arrows
|
334
|
14 |
147A
Paul Mullins
-
GBR
|
5.3 after 60 arrows
|
318
|
15 |
40A
Leo Butler
-
AUS
|
5.18 after 60 arrows
|
311 (5)
|
16 |
198A
Ayden Sleeth
-
AUS
|
2.92 after 60 arrows
|
175
|
17 |
3A
Kuat Airlangga
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
5A
Muhammad Alfian
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
7A
Mas Andri Permana
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
8A
Ricky Antawirya
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
69A
Diki Aldino Erastyo
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
71A
Ry Fadzry
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
72A
Al Farobi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
94A
Hendra Gunawan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
105A
Anang Hidayat
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
114A
Norhisyam Ismail
-
MAS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
126A
Aris Korbetis
-
GRE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
142A
Jamie McPherson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (7)
|
17 |
162A
Heri Permana
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
172A
Banon Prakosa
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
183A
Muhammad Rizal Hadi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
187A
Mahmud Rosid
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
191A
Budi Santoso
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
192A
Hendra Saputra
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
197A
Mark Slade
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
206A
Sutan Sutan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
17 |
208A
Tasuri Tasuri
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Open Female | |||
1 |
119A
Bun Kaef
-
INA
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
2 |
39A
Lisa Butler
-
AUS
|
6.17 after 60 arrows
|
370 (6)
|
3 |
129A
Sarajayne Lada
-
AUS
|
5.78 after 60 arrows
|
347
|
4 |
215A
Rebecca Trent
-
AUS
|
2.22 after 60 arrows
|
133
|
5 |
213A
Debbie Tremelling
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
44A
Amelia Chumber
-
GBR
|
8.4 after 60 arrows
|
504
|
2 |
98A
Allannah Harland
AUS
|
5.07 after 60 arrows
|
304
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
97A
Natalie Harland
AUS
|
4.83 after 60 arrows
|
290
|
2 |
177A
Naurah Rasyqah
-
INA
|
3.15 after 60 arrows
|
189
|
3 |
112A
Queensophia_Nisrina_Amila Hurun'in
-
INA
|
2.5 after 60 arrows
|
150
|
4 |
214A
Caitlyn Trent
-
AUS
|
1.15 after 60 arrows
|
69
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Compound Cub Male | |||
1 |
16A
Cameron Barker
-
AUS
|
3.8 after 60 arrows
|
228
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Compound Cub Female | |||
1 |
15A
Isabella Barker
-
AUS
|
2.48 after 60 arrows
|
149
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Vereran+ Male | |||
1 |
117A
Anthony Jones
AUS
|
6.17 after 60 arrows
|
370
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Master Male | |||
1 |
104A
Stephen Heusz
-
AUS
|
5.87 after 60 arrows
|
352
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Master Female | |||
1 |
220A
Deborah Unwin
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Open Male | |||
1 |
155A
Bill Van Oosten
AUS
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
2 |
181A
Adam Rhimes
AUS
|
7.37 after 60 arrows
|
442
|
3 |
50A
Steven Coull
-
GBR
|
3.62 after 60 arrows
|
217
|
4 |
154A
Stephen Olah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
171A
Luke Potter
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
V.I. (Para) Open Male | |||
1 |
210A
Nick Thomas (IV)
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|