Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Veteran Male | |||
1 |
22A
Ian Bessell
-
AUS
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
2 |
94A
Jeff Garner
-
AUS
|
8.17 after 60 arrows
|
490
|
3 |
25A
Norman Biggs
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
28A
Andrew Blunden
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
78A
Raymond Duproy
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
92A
Kazuaki Furusho
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
115A
Peter Hennig
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Veteran Female | |||
1 |
160A
Gerardine Middendorp
AUS
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Male | |||
1 |
161A
Gerard Middendorp
-
AUS
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
2 |
181A
Tim Peers
-
GBR
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
3 |
193A
Murray Prowse
-
NZL
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
4 |
143A
Cornalis Krabbe
AUS
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
5 |
95A
David Gaze
AUS
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520 (10)
|
6 |
157A
Bruce McCallum
AUS
|
8.27 after 60 arrows
|
496
|
7 |
47A
Steve Cheah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
53A
Mark Cordingley
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
85A
Ian Finlay
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
112A
Huw Harper
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
140A
Antony King
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
187A
Stuart Pilcher
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
215A
Luke Schulz
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
7 |
245A
Dave Undy
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
97A
Debbie Geddes
GBR
|
9.02 after 60 arrows
|
541
|
2 |
4A
jacci alexander
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
100A
Caroline Girke
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
141A
Wendie King
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
168A
Dawn Nelson-Furnell
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Open Male | |||
1 |
20A
Ru Barlow
-
GBR
|
8.75 after 60 arrows
|
525
|
2 |
131A
Edwin Jones
GBR
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522 (8)
|
3 |
43A
Ian Burton
GBR
|
8.55 after 60 arrows
|
513
|
4 |
23A
Jerome BIDAULT
FRA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
27A
David Biglione
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
40A
James Bramich
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
54A
Joshua Cortes
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
66A
David Denis
-
FRA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
96A
James Gaze
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
106A
Leigh Hadfield
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
123A
Ben Howell
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
148A
Nathan Locke
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
154A
Chayse Martin
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
190A
Bernard Portillo
-
PHI
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
222A
Beau Stanley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
249A
Pieter Van sprengel
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
261A
Mike Wilkinson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
265A
Andri Yatna
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
269A
Justin Yuan
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Open Female | |||
1 |
41A
Karen Bryan
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
84A
Molly Fergus
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
91A
Sarah Fuller
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
99A
Annette Gibson
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
177A
Laura Paeglis
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
234A
Kim Taylor
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
255A
Katherine Watson
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
257A
Collette Webster
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Junior (20 & Under) Male | |||
1 |
2A
Irham Ahda
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (9)
|
1 |
34A
Edward Bowen
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
116A
Rafli Herliawan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Junior (20 & Under) Female | |||
1 |
48A
Chevyone Cheah
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
264A
Jaymie Wood
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Cadet Male | |||
1 |
214A
Connor Schelfhout
-
AUS
|
7.87 after 60 arrows
|
472
|
2 |
51A
Matthew Clark
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
62A
Jai Crawley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
104A
Hugo Guerbe
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (9)
|
2 |
178A
Dimas Panji
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
197A
Adien Raihan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recuve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
11A
Nur auni awatif Mohd redzuan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Male | |||
1 |
63A
Jovan Danadyaksa
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
79A
DZAR EL GHIFAR ZEN
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
151A
Rivanka Zamir Mahdy
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
12A
Nabila Azka
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
150A
Amelie Lu
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
169A
Aisha Noor Medina
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
254A
Faith Ward
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (8)
|
1 |
259A
Aleesha Whiffen
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran+ Male | |||
1 |
93A
Paul Gardener
-
AUS
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
2 |
236A
Michael Thomson
-
NZL
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
3 |
185A
Gerry Phipps
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran Male | |||
1 |
120A
Robert Hodgetts
-
AUS
|
9.93 after 60 arrows
|
596
|
2 |
113A
George Harris
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Veteran Female | |||
1 |
26A
Shirley Biggs
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
156A
DEBORAH MASON
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compund Master Male | |||
1 |
252A
Ren Wachtler
-
AUS
|
9.9 after 60 arrows
|
594
|
2 |
38A
Darren Brack
-
AUS
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
3 |
128A
Russ Irvine
AUS
|
9.23 after 60 arrows
|
554
|
4 |
14A
Gustav Bam
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
21A
Peter Bennett
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
68A
Martin Deptula
-
GER
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
70A
Mark Dixon
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
89A
Alan Francis
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
102A
Jeffrey Green
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
114A
Shaun Hastie
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
162A
David Miles
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
199A
Trevor Rawlings
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
205A
William Robins
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
210A
Sean Rowson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
228A
John Stubbs MBE
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
243A
Mark Trudgett
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Master Female | |||
1 |
15A
Hanlie Bam
-
NZL
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
2 |
55A
Aurore Cottet
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
81A
Julie Evans
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
108A
Rhona Halliday noden
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
130A
Kate Jankowska
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
220A
Anne Smith
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
262A
Helene Wilson
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Open Male | |||
1 |
59A
Ian Courtney
AUS
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
2 |
226A
Marius Steyn
-
ZAM
|
8.86 after 59 arrows
|
523
|
3 |
122A
Matthew Hort
AUS
|
9.8 after 30 arrows
|
294
|
4 |
10A
Mark Archer
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
19A
Adam Barker
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
24A
Adam Bielby
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
29A
Miroslav Bojcun
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
30A
Willem Bothma
-
CAN
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
33A
Ethan Bowden
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
37A
Adam Boyle
-
CAN
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
46A
Robert Chapman
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
50A
Peter Clark
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
52A
Zachary Clark
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
64A
Brayden Davis
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
65A
Scott Davis
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
71A
Lee Douglas
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
76A
John Dunshea
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
87A
Tom Forrest
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
109A
Paul Hardijzer
-
NED
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
119A
Ryan Hill
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (9)
|
4 |
124A
James Hurley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
144A
Duncan Kuipéri
-
NED
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
153A
Ben Marshall
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
152A
Pete Marshall
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
158A
Craig McMurdo
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
166A
Paul Murray
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
175A
Danie Oosthuizen
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
176A
Dwayne Ovenstone
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
184A
Dave Petersen
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
188A
Gregory Player
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
4 |
189A
Andy Pollitt
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (9)
|
4 |
207A
Garry Robinson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
216A
Mark Simons
-
BEL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
217A
Damien Sinclair
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
223A
Ethan Start
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
4 |
231A
David Swart
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
4 |
250A
Riku Van Tonder
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
258A
Paul Whiffen
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
268A
Steven Young
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Open Female | |||
1 |
60A
Tiffany Courtney
AUS
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
2 |
224A
Karen Steyn
-
ZAM
|
8.58 after 60 arrows
|
515
|
3 |
201A
Kylie Rhimes
AUS
|
8.05 after 60 arrows
|
483
|
4 |
18A
Kathryn Barker
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
32A
Natasha Bowden
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
69A
Tanja Deptula
-
GER
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
77A
Kirsty Dunshea
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
86A
Tazmin Forrest
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
147A
Lydia Leong
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
155A
Kylie Mason
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
183A
Lorna Petersen
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
206A
Katrina Robinson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
237A
Melissa Toyne
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior (20 & Under) Male | |||
1 |
203A
Liam Rhimes
AUS
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|
2 |
1A
Rizki Afrianto
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
72A
Jezz douglas
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Junior (20 & Under) Female | |||
1 |
98A
Robyn Geddes
-
GBR
|
9.68 after 60 arrows
|
581
|
2 |
67A
Jana Deptula
-
GER
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
146A
Faith Landers
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Male | |||
1 |
267A
Wayde Yaworski
-
CAN
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
2 |
266A
Dylan Yaworski
-
CAN
|
9.1 after 60 arrows
|
546
|
3 |
31A
Carl Bothma
-
CAN
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
61A
Luke Couzner
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
88A
Jai Francis
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cadet Female | |||
1 |
58A
Adinah Courtney
AUS
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
2 |
225A
Courtney Steyn
-
ZAM
|
9.07 after 59 arrows
|
535
|
3 |
200A
Abbey Rhimes
AUS
|
8.15 after 60 arrows
|
489
|
4 |
36A
Tasjia Boyle
-
CAN
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (10)
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Male | |||
1 |
39A
Cooper Brack
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
75A
Cormac Dunshea
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
125A
Jackson Hurley
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
170A
Akuhata Norman-Hewlett
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Compound Cub Famale | |||
1 |
57A
Keili Courtney
AUS
|
7.35 after 60 arrows
|
441
|
2 |
149A
Shaylen Lowe
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
186A
Lara Pilavci
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
209A
Liezel-Marie Roux
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
241A
Grace Trevena
-
CAN
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran+ Male | |||
1 |
260A
Alan Wilkes
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran Male | |||
1 |
179A
Garry Patten
-
AUS
|
8.58 after 60 arrows
|
515
|
2 |
101A
Con Goik
-
AUS
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
3 |
133A
Dai Jones
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Veteran Female | |||
1 |
103A
Ros Greig
-
AUS
|
8.2 after 60 arrows
|
492
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Master Male | |||
1 |
107A
Lukman Hakim
-
INA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
2 |
251A
Abimanyu Wachjoewidajat
-
INA
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
3 |
171A
Trilaksono Nusi Extanto
-
INA
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
4 |
172A
Mike O'Brien
AUS
|
7.35 after 60 arrows
|
441
|
5 |
6A
NH Anasta Putra
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
121A
Kerry Hoole
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
138A
Kholidin Kholidin
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
163A
Saiful Mohammad Gade
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
167A
Peter Nelson-Furnell
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
195A
Shindu Purwanto
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
227A
Nigel Steyn
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
229A
RH.Rizal Suratinoyo
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
244A
Fachri Ubadiyah
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
5 |
256A
John Way
-
NZL
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Master Female | |||
1 |
211A
Isabella Salmoirago
-
ITA
|
8.37 after 60 arrows
|
502
|
2 |
164A
Robyn Mortimer
AUS
|
7.78 after 60 arrows
|
467
|
3 |
35A
Gaynor Boyd
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
135A
Eka Kartika Zen
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Open Male | |||
1 |
136A
Yves Kerbaul
-
FRA
|
8.47 after 60 arrows
|
508 (10)
|
2 |
42A
Ian Burchell
-
AUS
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
3 |
3A
Kuat Airlangga
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
5A
Muhammad Alfian
-
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
7A
Mas Andri Permana
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
8A
Ricky Antawirya
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
9A
DJ Apriadi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
13A
Dhoni Bakti Santosa
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
45A
Leo Butler
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (5)
|
3 |
74A
Charl Du Plessis
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
80A
Diki Aldino Erastyo
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
82A
Ry Fadzry
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
83A
Al Farobi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
90A
Ahmad Fuad
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
105A
Hendra Gunawan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
118A
Anang Hidayat
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
127A
Aspian Ian
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
129A
Norhisyam Ismail
-
MAS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
137A
Otto Kholid
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
142A
Aris Korbetis
-
GRE
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
159A
Jamie McPherson
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (7)
|
3 |
165A
Paul Mullins
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
180A
Maryanto Patuk
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
182A
Heri Permana
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
192A
Banon Prakosa
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
194A
Sigit Puji Jatmiko
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
196A
Thorin Quinn
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
204A
Muhammad Rizal Hadi
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
208A
Mahmud Rosid
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
212A
Budi Santoso
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
213A
Hendra Saputra
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
218A
Mark Slade
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
219A
Ayden Sleeth
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
221A
Morten Sortland
-
NOR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
230A
Sutan Sutan
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
233A
Tasuri Tasuri
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
242A
Bambang Triardana
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
246A
David Unwin
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
253A
Gusti Wahyu Hidayat
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
263A
Catur Wirandaka
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (8)
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Open Female | |||
1 |
134A
Bun Kaef
-
INA
|
7.57 after 60 arrows
|
454
|
2 |
248A
Nurlatifa Usya
-
INA
|
6.47 after 60 arrows
|
388
|
3 |
145A
Sarajayne Lada
-
AUS
|
6.13 after 60 arrows
|
368
|
4 |
44A
Lisa Butler
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0 (6)
|
4 |
73A
Sarah Du Plessis
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
139A
Katrina King
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
232A
Suzanne Talarmin
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
238A
Debbie Tremelling
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
4 |
240A
Rebecca Trent
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Cadet Female | |||
1 |
111A
Allannah Harland
AUS
|
4 after 60 arrows
|
240
|
2 |
49A
Amelia Chumber
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Recurve Cub Female | |||
1 |
110A
Natalie Harland
AUS
|
3.9 after 60 arrows
|
234
|
2 |
126A
Queensophia_Nisrina_Amila Hurun'in
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
198A
Naurah Rasyqah
-
INA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
2 |
239A
Caitlyn Trent
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Compound Cub Male | |||
1 |
17A
Cameron Barker
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Barebow Compound Cub Female | |||
1 |
16A
Isabella Barker
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Vereran+ Male | |||
1 |
132A
Anthony Jones
AUS
|
6.1 after 60 arrows
|
366
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Master Male | |||
1 |
117A
Stephen Heusz
-
AUS
|
5.78 after 60 arrows
|
347
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Master Female | |||
1 |
247A
Deborah Unwin
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Longbow Open Male | |||
1 |
173A
Stephen Olah
-
AUS
|
8.57 after 60 arrows
|
514
|
2 |
202A
Adam Rhimes
AUS
|
5.63 after 60 arrows
|
338
|
3 |
56A
Steven Coull
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
174A
Bill Van Oosten
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
3 |
191A
Luke Potter
-
AUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
V.I. (Para) Open Male | |||
1 |
235A
Nick Thomas (IV)
-
GBR
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|