Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1C
Scott Rissinger
USA
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Cindy Bevilacqua
USA
|
8.57 after 60 arrows
|
514
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10C
Bryan Brady
-
USA
|
9.37 after 60 arrows
|
562
|
2 |
11C
Andre Malat
USA
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
12C
Kelle Kilgarriff
-
USA
|
8.98 after 60 arrows
|
539
|
2 |
11A
Dawn Altomonte
USA
|
8.55 after 60 arrows
|
513
|
3 |
16C
Emily Jilka
-
USA
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
4 |
12A
Jamie McCarrison
USA
|
8.02 after 60 arrows
|
481
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Kayley Kershner
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
2 |
15A
Allison Takayama
USA
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
3 |
16C
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
8.48 after 48 arrows
|
407
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
15C
Chanyoung Mun
USA
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
2 |
14A
Ethan Martin
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
3 |
14C
Leihui Tong
USA
|
6.5 after 60 arrows
|
390
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
15A
Akshara Vijay
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
2 |
16A
Charvika Gopi
USA
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
3 |
17A
Emma Ross
USA
|
8.5 after 60 arrows
|
510
|
4 |
13C
Adriana DiPadova
USA
|
7.75 after 60 arrows
|
465
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
15C
Piper Davidson
USA
|
7.17 after 60 arrows
|
430
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
14C
Anna Melisi
USA
|
6.95 after 60 arrows
|
417
|
2 |
13A
Elizabeth Weirich
USA
|
6.87 after 60 arrows
|
412
|
3 |
14A
Sahasra Gopi
USA
|
5.77 after 60 arrows
|
346
|
4 |
13C
Nora Blosinski
USA
|
3.82 after 60 arrows
|
229
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 70+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11C
Larry Horchler
-
USA
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
2 |
12A
Ed Feese
-
USA
|
9.02 after 60 arrows
|
541
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters 60+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
12C
Chris Byrnes
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11A
William Mills
-
USA
|
9.62 after 60 arrows
|
577
|
2 |
10A
Steven Serfass
USA
|
9.53 after 60 arrows
|
572
|
3 |
6A
Alan Shuman
USA
|
9.52 after 60 arrows
|
571
|
4 |
7C
Adam Knecht
USA
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
5 |
9C
Richard Mckay
-
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
6 |
13A
Chris Derecola
-
USA
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
7 |
5C
Lance Fleetwood
-
USA
|
7.22 after 60 arrows
|
433
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
Catherine Papagni
USA
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
2 |
8C
Denise Shirk
-
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10C
Matthew Byrnes
USA
|
9.68 after 60 arrows
|
581
|
2 |
9A
Joseph Dowdrick Iii
-
USA
|
9.47 after 60 arrows
|
568
|
3 |
6C
Mark Paul
-
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
4 |
9C
Alexander Edwards
USA
|
8.95 after 60 arrows
|
537
|
5 |
7A
Randall Kreider
USA
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
6 |
8A
Nicholas Quava
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
Emily Newby
USA
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
2 |
8A
Erin Mulrooney
-
USA
|
8.78 after 60 arrows
|
527
|
3 |
8C
Heather Wallis
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18A
Logan Shepard
USA
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7C
Nicole Morris
USA
|
9.47 after 60 arrows
|
568
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
Bill Mills
USA
|
9.73 after 60 arrows
|
584
|
2 |
6A
Salvador Elam
-
USA
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
3 |
4A
Landen Witmer
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6C
Olivia Dean
USA
|
9.92 after 60 arrows
|
595
|
2 |
18C
Sierra Sands
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
3 |
19C
Aubrey Toothaker
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
4 |
17C
Maggie McGaulley
USA
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
5 |
5A
Kaitlyn Oswald
-
USA
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Aidan Kreider
USA
|
8.97 after 60 arrows
|
538
|
2 |
20A
Braedy Banfield
USA
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
3 |
4C
Aiden Morris
-
USA
|
8.48 after 60 arrows
|
509
|
4 |
21A
Daniel Fleetwood
USA
|
7.9 after 60 arrows
|
474
|
5 |
2A
Tyler Shankweiler
-
USA
|
6.03 after 60 arrows
|
362
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
20C
Taylor Miller
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
2 |
21C
Riley Paul
USA
|
9.13 after 60 arrows
|
548
|
3 |
1C
Isabella Mincin
USA
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
4 |
19A
Lea Schaible
USA
|
8.27 after 60 arrows
|
496
|
5 |
3C
Sarah Ackerman
USA
|
8.23 after 60 arrows
|
494
|
6 |
2C
Kassandra Hibbler
USA
|
8.23 after 60 arrows
|
494
|
7 |
22A
Nikita Hvozda
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Jake Stradley
USA
|
6.4 after 60 arrows
|
384
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
23C
Katie Charles
USA
|
9.05 after 60 arrows
|
543
|
2 |
22C
Kali Miller
USA
|
8.63 after 60 arrows
|
518
|
3 |
23A
Alexis Follin
USA
|
7.35 after 60 arrows
|
441
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters 70+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2C
Andrew Armes
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18C
Vijay Karthick Thangiah
USA
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
2 |
17A
Paul Donahoo
USA
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
3 |
16A
Jonathan Knittel
-
USA
|
7.93 after 60 arrows
|
476
|
4 |
18A
Robert Yanni Jr
USA
|
7.27 after 60 arrows
|
436
|
5 |
3A
Michael Jeffrey Cho
USA
|
6.15 after 60 arrows
|
369
|
6 |
17C
Grant Walters
USA
|
3.98 after 60 arrows
|
239
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
19C
Maggie Brensinger
USA
|
8.47 after 60 arrows
|
508
|
2 |
19A
Morgan Everts
USA
|
1.33 after 42 arrows
|
56
|
3 |
2A
Nicole Rodriguez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
20A
Logan Wamsley
USA
|
5.88 after 60 arrows
|
353
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Abigail Sparpaglione
USA
|
7.8 after 60 arrows
|
468
|
2 |
21A
Isabella Cannan
-
USA
|
3.08 after 60 arrows
|
185
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
21C
Jamie DiGiacomo
USA
|
7.57 after 60 arrows
|
454
|
2 |
20C
Meredith Timmons
USA
|
2.8 after 60 arrows
|
168
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
22A
Lexington Chisenhall
USA
|
4.62 after 60 arrows
|
277
|
2 |
4A
Ramaiya Boopathi
USA
|
4.18 after 60 arrows
|
251
|
3 |
3C
Logan Hedrick
USA
|
3.43 after 60 arrows
|
206
|
4 |
4C
Luke Hedrick
USA
|
3.02 after 60 arrows
|
181
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
23C
Ashley Wamsley
USA
|
7.22 after 60 arrows
|
433
|
2 |
22C
Lauren Ellis
-
USA
|
4.87 after 60 arrows
|
292
|
3 |
23A
Rielle Smith
USA
|
4.87 after 60 arrows
|
292
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Male - 2x9m | |||
1 |
Landon Hedrick
-
USA
|
3.8 after 60 arrows
|
228
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Female - 2x9m | |||
1 |
Savannah Miller
USA
|
7.08 after 60 arrows
|
425
|