Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - 60+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Howard Stearn
USA
|
6.9 after 60 arrows
|
414
|
2 |
2A
Brodie Cross
-
USA
|
3.38 after 60 arrows
|
203
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - 60+ - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
1B
Shari Calver
USA
|
5.14 after 57 arrows
|
293
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - 50+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Andrew Powell
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
2 |
5A
William Hammac
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - 50+ - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
3B
Krista Eckhardt
USA
|
5.98 after 60 arrows
|
359
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Senior - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2B
Manny Gonzales
USA
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
2 |
2A
Alex Yant
-
USA
|
7.17 after 60 arrows
|
430
|
3 |
4A
Kwok Yan Chiu
USA
|
6.97 after 60 arrows
|
418
|
4 |
4B
Tim Smith
USA
|
6.53 after 60 arrows
|
392
|
5 |
2B
Amish Mehta
-
USA
|
5.98 after 60 arrows
|
359
|
6 |
2A
Derek Layes
USA
|
4.97 after 60 arrows
|
298
|
7 |
3B
Thomas Nelson
-
USA
|
4.87 after 60 arrows
|
292
|
8 |
1B
Chris Wood
-
USA
|
4.65 after 60 arrows
|
279
|
9 |
1A
Jose Alzati
USA
|
4.45 after 60 arrows
|
267
|
10 |
2B
Andrew Donnelly
-
USA
|
4.43 after 60 arrows
|
266
|
11 |
5B
Joseph Giardina
USA
|
3.13 after 60 arrows
|
188
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Senior - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Linh Dao
-
USA
|
6.65 after 60 arrows
|
399
|
2 |
4A
Mary Grana
USA
|
5.43 after 60 arrows
|
326
|
3 |
3A
Samantha Latham
-
USA
|
4.72 after 60 arrows
|
283
|
4 |
5A
Allison Giardina
USA
|
3.78 after 60 arrows
|
227
|
5 |
3A
Cindy Munoz
USA
|
3.53 after 60 arrows
|
212
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U21 - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Fatin Abdelrahim
-
USA
|
3.22 after 60 arrows
|
193
|
2 |
4B
Sarah Canela
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U18 - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Parker Pona
USA
|
4.68 after 60 arrows
|
281
|
2 |
3B
Noah Tanzer
USA
|
4.2 after 60 arrows
|
252
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U15 - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Logan Bingham
USA
|
5.13 after 60 arrows
|
308
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U15 - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Julia Bender
USA
|
5.38 after 60 arrows
|
323
|
2 |
3B
Ainsley Padgett
USA
|
3.53 after 60 arrows
|
212
|
3 |
3A
Emmanuelle Ghiso
USA
|
1.8 after 60 arrows
|
108
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U13 - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Ben McKone
-
USA
|
3.38 after 60 arrows
|
203
|
2 |
4B
Theo Padgett
USA
|
3.32 after 60 arrows
|
199
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U13 - Male - 2x9m | |||
1 |
5A
John Allchurch
USA
|
6.8 after 60 arrows
|
408
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - U13 - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
1B
Ivy Desai
USA
|
4.08 after 60 arrows
|
245
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - 50+ - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Darren Calver
USA
|
6.95 after 57 arrows
|
396
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Senior - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Andrew McIntyre
USA
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
2 |
1B
Javier Perez
USA
|
6.55 after 60 arrows
|
393
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Senior - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2A
Amber Bowie
-
USA
|
5.77 after 60 arrows
|
346
|