Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Any - N/A - Universal - 25m Pro | |||
1 |
5B
Bridger Deaton
-
USA
|
9.88 after 60 arrows
|
593
|
2 |
5C
George Ryals IV
USA
|
9.72 after 60 arrows
|
583
|
3 |
6C
Jacob Hemstock
USA
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
4 |
5A
Peter Grip
-
SWE
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
5 |
8C
Michael Stone
-
USA
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
6 |
8C
Joshua Ulickey
USA
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
7 |
Steve Anderson
-
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
8B
Butch Duryea
USA
|
8.68 after 120 arrows
|
1041
|
2 |
9B
James Vennera
USA
|
8.43 after 120 arrows
|
1012
|
3 |
5A
Jim Mobley
-
USA
|
8.19 after 120 arrows
|
983
|
4 |
5B
Joe Epperson
USA
|
8.14 after 120 arrows
|
977
|
5 |
9A
Mitchell Richard
-
USA
|
8.03 after 120 arrows
|
964
|
6 |
2A
Jeff Powelson
-
USA
|
7.23 after 120 arrows
|
867
|
7 |
3B
Steve Craycraft
-
USA
|
6.93 after 120 arrows
|
831
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
8D
Theresa Wietstruk
USA
|
7.41 after 120 arrows
|
889
|
2 |
8A
Pamela Yanda
USA
|
3.91 after 120 arrows
|
469
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
11B
Jean-Luc Espinet
-
USA
|
9.33 after 120 arrows
|
1119
|
2 |
13B
Carl Morris
-
USA
|
8.5 after 120 arrows
|
1020
|
3 |
9C
Steve Burney
-
USA
|
8.16 after 120 arrows
|
979
|
4 |
15C
Nicholas Servies
-
USA
|
8.15 after 120 arrows
|
978
|
5 |
9D
Cameron Neill
-
USA
|
8.03 after 120 arrows
|
963
|
6 |
3A
Edward Johnson
USA
|
7.28 after 120 arrows
|
874
|
7 |
9A
Brandon Orta
USA
|
7.03 after 120 arrows
|
843
|
8 |
5D
Felix Lagarde
USA
|
6.44 after 120 arrows
|
773
|
9 |
9C
Steven Goss
-
USA
|
5.89 after 120 arrows
|
707
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
15A
Lee Ford-Faherty
-
USA
|
9.13 after 120 arrows
|
1096
|
2 |
6D
Elisabeth Allen
-
USA
|
4.8 after 120 arrows
|
576
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
8B
Caitlin Rueden
-
USA
|
5.43 after 120 arrows
|
651
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
12A
Cameron Pyles
USA
|
9.2 after 120 arrows
|
1104
|
2 |
4A
Zachary Pescitelli
USA
|
8.59 after 120 arrows
|
1031
|
3 |
3D
Jack Argo
-
USA
|
7.83 after 120 arrows
|
939
|
4 |
5B
Kevin Paproski
USA
|
7.92 after 117 arrows
|
927
|
5 |
3C
Anthony Dukes
-
USA
|
7.61 after 120 arrows
|
913
|
6 |
3A
Daniel Sargent
-
USA
|
7.51 after 120 arrows
|
901
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
4B
Bethany Bogan
-
USA
|
8.43 after 120 arrows
|
1011
|
2 |
1A
Jessica Kuhn
-
USA
|
7.98 after 120 arrows
|
957
|
3 |
4C
Sandra Kennedy
USA
|
7.94 after 120 arrows
|
953
|
4 |
1A
Lindsey Leino
USA
|
6.98 after 120 arrows
|
838
|
5 |
4D
Alexandra Duke
USA
|
6.23 after 120 arrows
|
747
|
6 |
1A
MaryAshton Ellis
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
6A
Jacob Rodrigue
-
USA
|
8.7 after 120 arrows
|
1044
|
2 |
6D
Alex Gilliam
-
USA
|
8.7 after 120 arrows
|
1044
|
3 |
2C
Caleb Brothers
USA
|
8.23 after 120 arrows
|
987
|
4 |
3A
Phil Burney
-
USA
|
8.06 after 120 arrows
|
967
|
5 |
7D
Caleb Walton
USA
|
7.92 after 120 arrows
|
950
|
6 |
2D
Tyler Levanduski
USA
|
7.79 after 120 arrows
|
935
|
7 |
6B
Carl Bacon
-
USA
|
6.63 after 120 arrows
|
795
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
4D
Akexadria Zuleta-Visse
-
USA
|
8.1 after 120 arrows
|
972
|
2 |
7C
Alison Pataky
USA
|
8.09 after 120 arrows
|
971
|
3 |
6C
Carmen Colston
-
USA
|
7.67 after 120 arrows
|
920
|
4 |
8A
Annalie Harris
USA
|
1.54 after 120 arrows
|
185
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
13B
Pattrick Eischen
-
USA
|
9.34 after 120 arrows
|
1121
|
2 |
8B
Warren Southerland
USA
|
9 after 120 arrows
|
1080
|
3 |
3B
Philip Arnold
-
USA
|
8.92 after 120 arrows
|
1070
|
4 |
7C
Mike Scott
USA
|
8.8 after 120 arrows
|
1056
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
10B
Annie Hemstock
-
USA
|
9.11 after 120 arrows
|
1093
|
2 |
13C
Veronica Seaborn
-
USA
|
8.74 after 120 arrows
|
1049
|
3 |
8C
Linda Huff
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
9B
John Winker
USA
|
9.44 after 120 arrows
|
1133
|
2 |
9C
Miroslav Bojcun
SVK
|
9.43 after 120 arrows
|
1131
|
3 |
11B
Brian Huff
USA
|
9.41 after 120 arrows
|
1129
|
4 |
11A
Taw Warren
-
USA
|
9.12 after 120 arrows
|
1094
|
5 |
9A
Brian Johnson
-
USA
|
9.08 after 120 arrows
|
1090
|
6 |
13A
Joey Todd
USA
|
9.03 after 120 arrows
|
1084
|
7 |
8B
Joshua Nolze
-
USA
|
8.85 after 120 arrows
|
1062
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
7C
Lexi Keller
USA
|
9.48 after 120 arrows
|
1137
|
2 |
10B
Lesley Winker
USA
|
9.38 after 120 arrows
|
1126
|
3 |
10A
Tina Tasso
USA
|
9.01 after 120 arrows
|
1081
|
4 |
2C
Angela Knight
-
USA
|
8.76 after 120 arrows
|
1051
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
7A
Dillon McGeorge
USA
|
9.59 after 120 arrows
|
1151
|
2 |
7B
Will Raper
USA
|
9.49 after 120 arrows
|
1139
|
3 |
10B
Blake Ragon
-
USA
|
9.41 after 120 arrows
|
1129
|
4 |
10C
Gavin Huff
-
USA
|
9.23 after 120 arrows
|
1107
|
5 |
10A
Jake Watford
-
USA
|
8.9 after 120 arrows
|
1068
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
11C
Hannah Hardin
USA
|
9.37 after 120 arrows
|
1124
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
12B
Matthew Weinstein
USA
|
9.53 after 120 arrows
|
1144
|
2 |
14A
Nick Mouchabec
-
USA
|
9.33 after 120 arrows
|
1119
|
3 |
11A
Andrew Mouchabeck
USA
|
9.28 after 120 arrows
|
1113
|
4 |
12C
Daniel OConnor
-
USA
|
9.19 after 120 arrows
|
1103
|
5 |
14B
B.Cody Lucas
-
USA
|
9.06 after 120 arrows
|
1087
|
6 |
1B
Rick Burney
-
USA
|
8.67 after 120 arrows
|
1040
|
7 |
8A
Bryce Henning
-
USA
|
8.62 after 120 arrows
|
1034
|
8 |
5C
Louis Epperson
USA
|
8.31 after 120 arrows
|
997
|
9 |
5D
Dominick Haight
-
USA
|
8.14 after 120 arrows
|
977
|
10 |
6B
Waytt Todd
-
USA
|
8.13 after 120 arrows
|
975
|
11 |
1C
Sullivan Kemper
USA
|
8 after 120 arrows
|
960
|
12 |
6C
Sam Elsner
-
USA
|
7.58 after 120 arrows
|
909
|
13 |
7A
Beau Bradley
-
USA
|
7.22 after 120 arrows
|
866
|
14 |
5A
Hunter Salisbury
-
USA
|
6.94 after 120 arrows
|
833
|
15 |
4C
Ryan Maguire
-
USA
|
4.42 after 60 arrows
|
265
|
16 |
1D
Edward Petersen
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
10C
Hala Skelton
USA
|
9.2 after 120 arrows
|
1104
|
2 |
6D
Grayson Bradley
-
USA
|
9.08 after 120 arrows
|
1090
|
3 |
15D
Trinity Todd
-
USA
|
9.03 after 120 arrows
|
1084
|
4 |
5B
Anna Scarbrough
-
USA
|
8.72 after 120 arrows
|
1046
|
5 |
4A
Mary Wilson
-
USA
|
8.37 after 120 arrows
|
1004
|
6 |
12A
Taylor Elliott
USA
|
8.29 after 120 arrows
|
995
|
7 |
2A
Hannah Strope
USA
|
8.06 after 120 arrows
|
967
|
8 |
7B
Isabelle Husted
USA
|
7.83 after 120 arrows
|
939
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Traditional longbow - Seniors - Female - 25m | |||
1 |
15B
Connie Morris
-
USA
|
3.25 after 120 arrows
|
390
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 25m | |||
1 |
5C
Curtis Balusek
-
USA
|
4.84 after 120 arrows
|
581
|