Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1B
Troy Ross
USA
|
8.25 after 60 arrows
|
495
|
2 |
1D
Rick Robb
-
USA
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
3 |
1A
Eddy Lam*
-
USA
|
7.5 after 60 arrows
|
450
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2A
Laura Bennett
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
2 |
7D
Carol Mcharg
USA
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
3 |
7C
Cecilia Ross
USA
|
6.1 after 60 arrows
|
366
|
4 |
2C
Catherine Monk
-
USA
|
5.87 after 60 arrows
|
352
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Benjamin Liu
-
USA
|
9.03 after 60 arrows
|
542
|
2 |
3C
Steven Kim
-
USA
|
7.7 after 60 arrows
|
462
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8B
Devon Fox
-
USA
|
7.3 after 60 arrows
|
438
|
2 |
7A
Elizabeth Humphries
USA
|
7.3 after 60 arrows
|
438
|
3 |
7D
Marie Fein*
-
USA
|
6.85 after 60 arrows
|
411
|
4 |
3B
Kimberly Kim
-
USA
|
6.48 after 60 arrows
|
389
|
5 |
7B
Laura Reed
USA
|
6.48 after 60 arrows
|
389
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1D
Raymond Chiu
-
|
8 after 60 arrows
|
480
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Olivia Dungan
USA
|
8.85 after 60 arrows
|
531
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Andrew Kim
-
USA
|
8.23 after 60 arrows
|
494
|
2 |
5A
Catherine Monk
-
USA
|
7.25 after 60 arrows
|
435
|
3 |
6C
Conner Hughes
USA
|
6.98 after 60 arrows
|
419
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2D
Julia Lam
-
USA
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
2 |
5D
Chenchen Wang
-
USA
|
8.43 after 60 arrows
|
506
|
3 |
8B
McKenzie Brown
USA
|
8.05 after 60 arrows
|
483
|
4 |
8A
McKenna Kimmel
USA
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
5 |
7C
Samantha Kim
-
USA
|
6.8 after 60 arrows
|
408
|
6 |
2B
Lydia Lee
USA
|
6.62 after 60 arrows
|
397
|
7 |
5C
Kiera Martin
USA
|
6.1 after 60 arrows
|
366
|
8 |
8A
Marie Fein
-
USA
|
5.8 after 60 arrows
|
348
|
9 |
7A
Samantha Tropp
USA
|
5.73 after 60 arrows
|
344
|
10 |
8D
Emme Knight
USA
|
5.4 after 60 arrows
|
324
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
7B
Mehul Ghosal
-
USA
|
8.37 after 60 arrows
|
502
|
2 |
8B
Conner Kaufhold
USA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
3 |
8A
Matthew Lutchko
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
4 |
9B
Kyle Fernandes
USA
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7B
Angelica Castillo
USA
|
8.58 after 60 arrows
|
515
|
2 |
10B
Erin Kim
-
USA
|
7.87 after 60 arrows
|
472
|
3 |
7D
Melissa Lee
USA
|
6.93 after 60 arrows
|
416
|
4 |
9B
Sabrina Sison
USA
|
6.25 after 60 arrows
|
375
|
5 |
8A
Alexarose Marcellino
USA
|
6.25 after 60 arrows
|
375
|
6 |
7A
Josephine Mayer
USA
|
4.4 after 60 arrows
|
264
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Casey Kaufhold
USA
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
2 |
10C
Kyung-Min Kim
-
USA
|
5.62 after 60 arrows
|
337
|
3 |
10D
Alyssa Artz
USA
|
2.63 after 60 arrows
|
158
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Gregory E. Cummings
USA
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
2 |
3D
Sonny Clough
-
USA
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
3 |
5C
Andre Malat
USA
|
9.13 after 60 arrows
|
548
|
4 |
1C
James Martin
-
USA
|
8.75 after 60 arrows
|
525
|
5 |
3B
Michael Walker
-
USA
|
8.68 after 60 arrows
|
521
|
6 |
3A
Arnold Aratoon
-
USA
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
7 |
7B
Jim Cavallero
USA
|
6.9 after 59 arrows
|
407
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4D
Darren Raymond
-
USA
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
6C
Jamey Armsmeyer
-
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
3 |
3D
Zachary Schreckengost
-
USA
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
4 |
3A
Dave Strychalski
-
USA
|
9.23 after 60 arrows
|
554
|
5 |
1C
Austin Haubrich
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
6 |
6A
Jody Hook
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
7 |
5D
Wesley Benoit
USA
|
8.78 after 60 arrows
|
527
|
8 |
5B
Bill Aubry
-
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1A
Mike Thorpe
USA
|
9.63 after 60 arrows
|
578
|
2 |
8C
Aaron Cummings
USA
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2C
Emily Duckworth
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
2 |
4A
Alana Coopersmith
-
USA
|
8.95 after 60 arrows
|
537
|
3 |
5C
Emily Aratoon
-
USA
|
8.75 after 60 arrows
|
525
|
4 |
2A
Maegan Almonte
-
USA
|
8.53 after 60 arrows
|
512
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4D
Ted Strychalski
USA
|
9.88 after 60 arrows
|
593
|
2 |
3A
Kevin Clayton
-
USA
|
9.73 after 60 arrows
|
584
|
3 |
1B
Michael DiGregorio
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
4 |
8D
Jordan Williard
USA
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
5 |
4C
Michael Wolff
-
USA
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|
6 |
8A
Christian Lurch
USA
|
8.55 after 60 arrows
|
513
|
7 |
8B
Benjamin Fahrney
USA
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
8 |
9A
Bryce Myers
USA
|
7.77 after 60 arrows
|
466
|
9 |
3C
Joseph Kincaid
-
USA
|
6.72 after 60 arrows
|
403
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Sophia Strachan
USA
|
9.52 after 60 arrows
|
571
|
2 |
6C
Zenarae Ross
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
3 |
6B
Sara Moore
USA
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
4 |
6D
Mariel Stoltzfus
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
5 |
5D
Alison Stockman
-
USA
|
9.2 after 60 arrows
|
552
|
6 |
5B
Caroline McCracken
USA
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
7 |
6B
Hannah Moose
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
8 |
4B
Kathryn Higginbotham
USA
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
9 |
3D
Caylie Chu
-
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
10 |
5C
Brittney Shin
-
USA
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
11 |
5A
Sophia Mahaney
-
USA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
12 |
6A
Lyuba Cummings
USA
|
8.33 after 60 arrows
|
500
|
13 |
3B
Amanda Cipollo
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
14 |
4C
Cayla Gramlich
USA
|
8.13 after 60 arrows
|
488
|
15 |
4A
Beth Gillis
-
USA
|
8.12 after 60 arrows
|
487
|
16 |
4D
Eliana Mahaney
-
USA
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
17 |
5B
Mariel Stoltzfus
USA
|
7.43 after 60 arrows
|
446
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Logan Weller
USA
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
2 |
9A
Eli Marshall
-
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
3 |
8C
Sam Lorge
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
4 |
9C
William Hook
USA
|
8.73 after 60 arrows
|
524
|
5 |
9A
Jacob Musngi
USA
|
8.47 after 60 arrows
|
508
|
6 |
8D
Ian Fried
-
USA
|
8.42 after 60 arrows
|
505
|
7 |
8B
Austin Haubrich
USA
|
7.85 after 60 arrows
|
471
|
8 |
8C
Harrison Dexter
-
USA
|
7.77 after 60 arrows
|
466
|
9 |
9B
Joseph McNally*
-
USA
|
7.28 after 60 arrows
|
437
|
10 |
8C
Matthew Soslow
USA
|
6.95 after 60 arrows
|
417
|
11 |
8D
Helen Kim
-
USA
|
6.43 after 60 arrows
|
386
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
6B
Sachiko Keane
USA
|
9.45 after 60 arrows
|
567
|
2 |
7D
Danielle Woodie
USA
|
9.03 after 60 arrows
|
542
|
3 |
7C
Sage Gauthier
USA
|
8.6 after 60 arrows
|
516
|
4 |
7C
Hannah Kim
USA
|
8.35 after 60 arrows
|
501
|
5 |
7B
Ava Dremann
-
USA
|
8.2 after 60 arrows
|
492
|
6 |
6D
Delaney Sullivan
-
USA
|
8.07 after 60 arrows
|
484
|
7 |
6C
Victoria Woehr
-
USA
|
7.73 after 60 arrows
|
464
|
8 |
7A
Bailey White
USA
|
7.6 after 60 arrows
|
456
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
10D
Camden Neville
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
2 |
9D
Nicholas Barbato
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
3 |
10C
Cooper Keane
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
4 |
9B
Holt Albertson
USA
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
5 |
10A
Ethan Caunitis
-
USA
|
7.4 after 60 arrows
|
444
|
6 |
10B
Patrick Mahaney
-
USA
|
7.17 after 60 arrows
|
430
|
7 |
11A
Zane Stull
-
USA
|
7.05 after 60 arrows
|
423
|
8 |
9D
Austin Armsmeyer
-
USA
|
6.38 after 60 arrows
|
383
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Katrina Kling
-
USA
|
8.22 after 60 arrows
|
493
|
2 |
9B
Madison Siegfried
USA
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
3 |
11B
Hannah Kim
USA
|
7.93 after 60 arrows
|
476
|
4 |
11C
Mike Collier
USA
|
7.83 after 60 arrows
|
470
|
5 |
10C
Natalie Sysko
-
USA
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
6 |
10A
Kayla Denke
-
USA
|
6.98 after 60 arrows
|
419
|
7 |
9d
Makensie Bell
-
USA
|
5.4 after 60 arrows
|
324
|
8 |
11D
Amanda Johnson
USA
|
3.03 after 60 arrows
|
182
|
9 |
9C
Ashley Walden
-
USA
|
2.45 after 60 arrows
|
147
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Male - 2x10m | |||
1 |
10B
Henry Dremann
-
USA
|
8.32 after 60 arrows
|
499
|
2 |
11B
Aiden Woodie
-
USA
|
7.48 after 60 arrows
|
449
|
3 |
10C
Owen Mowery
USA
|
7.23 after 60 arrows
|
434
|
4 |
10A
Liam Armsmeyer
-
USA
|
6.43 after 60 arrows
|
386
|
5 |
10B
David Hook
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Female - 2x10m | |||
1 |
12A
Chelsea Neville
-
USA
|
8.65 after 60 arrows
|
519
|
2 |
11a
Lea Schaible
-
USA
|
4.73 after 60 arrows
|
284
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2D
Steve Craycraft
-
USA
|
7.05 after 60 arrows
|
423
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2B
Ingrid Ross
-
USA
|
6.28 after 60 arrows
|
377
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6B
Sean Snyder
-
USA
|
8.23 after 60 arrows
|
494
|
2 |
4A
george cox
-
USA
|
3.57 after 60 arrows
|
214
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9C
Sawyer Dishman
-
USA
|
3.73 after 60 arrows
|
224
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
9A
CJ Slanina
-
USA
|
4.93 after 60 arrows
|
296
|