Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
Роман Демидов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
581
|
2 |
27B
Pavel Kovalev
RUS
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564 (10)
|
3 |
18B
Евгений Грачёв
-
RUS
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564 (9)
|
4 |
7C
Ryan Oliver
-
USA
|
9.17 after 60 arrows
|
550
|
5 |
Вадим Грубов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
550
|
6 |
11B
Григорий Третьяков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
538
|
7 |
1B
Андрей Якушев
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
538
|
8 |
6B
Jan Preclík
CZE
|
8.92 after 60 arrows
|
535
|
9 |
31A
Константин Немченко
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
10 |
Алексей Лузин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
524
|
11 |
43B
Кару Сельбиков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
518
|
12 |
20A
Roman Latyshev
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
510
|
13 |
9B
Прокопьев Прохор
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
509
|
14 |
6A
Jakub Laciga
CZE
|
8.47 after 60 arrows
|
508
|
15 |
Аржан Тудуев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
507
|
16 |
38A
Александр Власов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
506
|
17 |
Арсений Торсуков
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
501
|
18 |
37B
Joseph Epperson
-
USA
|
8.23 after 60 arrows
|
494
|
19 |
6A
Алексей Балберин
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
494
|
20 |
Иван Идимечев
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
489
|
21 |
26A
Судур Бекенев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
476
|
22 |
19A
Дмитрий Груздев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
460
|
23 |
30A
Александр Чаплыгин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
448
|
24 |
23B
Руслан Михайлов
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
447
|
25 |
44B
Алексей Куцевич
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
441
|
26 |
3A
Андрей Приданников
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
427
|
27 |
17B
Кирилл Новиков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
422
|
28 |
28A
АлексейНиколаевич Тюрин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
422
|
29 |
6B
Вячеслав Григорьев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
394
|
30 |
22B
Сергей Сомов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
389
|
31 |
6B
Mike Lozano
-
USA
|
6.25 after 60 arrows
|
375
|
32 |
13B
Евгений Тумашов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
363
|
33 |
Дмитрий Стоякин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
351
|
34 |
Валерий Борзов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
297
|
35 |
Michael Silin
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
35 |
11A
Михаил Дунаевский
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
Наталья Рыжова
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
543
|
2 |
Светлана Руденко
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
542
|
3 |
31B
Мария Мельникова
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
517
|
4 |
47B
Valeria Demidova
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
514
|
5 |
39A
Айыына Романова
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
510
|
6 |
34A
Наталия Алексеенко
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
503
|
7 |
10B
Светлана Глебова
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
495
|
8 |
Алёна Лукасик
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
489
|
9 |
Ольга Сокол
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
484
|
10 |
Юлия Снегирёва
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
479
|
11 |
21B
Мария Сементеева
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
477
|
12 |
35A
Александра Лихачёва
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
473
|
13 |
Евгения Горецкая
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
469
|
14 |
Екатерина Белозерова
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
449
|
15 |
49A
Мишель Дебренн
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
443
|
16 |
35B
Ольга Кузнецова
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
443
|
17 |
Ольга Толстых
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
429
|
18 |
1A
Наталья Пронина
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
428
|
19 |
19B
Регина Першина
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
416
|
20 |
17A
Анастасия Голованова
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
395
|
21 |
7A
Terry Byatt
-
USA
|
6.33 after 60 arrows
|
380
|
22 |
Анастасия Анохина
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
361
|
23 |
42A
Svetlana Lebedeva
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
339
|
24 |
Анастасия Тупицына
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
243
|
25 |
49B
Мария Рычко
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
239
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5A
Aleš Změlík
CZE
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
2 |
7B
Isaac Swinehart
-
USA
|
9.03 after 60 arrows
|
542
|
3 |
42B
Teodoro Rodrigez
-
USA
|
8.12 after 60 arrows
|
487
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
13A
liset amador
-
USA
|
8.42 after 60 arrows
|
505
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6D
Coleman Brady
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
2 |
6C
Wyatt Pogue
-
USA
|
5.1 after 60 arrows
|
306
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7A
McKenna Kimmel
-
USA
|
7.92 after 60 arrows
|
475
|
2 |
45A
Emily Greco
-
USA
|
7.22 after 60 arrows
|
433
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
36A
Kiersten Busch
-
USA
|
8.8 after 60 arrows
|
528
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
1C
Jacob Reiter
-
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
40A
Hazel Rose MCCarty
-
USA
|
8.6 after 60 arrows
|
516
|
2 |
36B
Alyssa Artz
-
USA
|
6.47 after 60 arrows
|
388
|
3 |
46B
Hannah Puracan
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
32A
Scott Buscombe
AUS
|
9.73 after 60 arrows
|
584
|
2 |
7A
Vladimír Brada
CZE
|
9.67 after 60 arrows
|
580
|
2 |
8A
Dmitriy Voronov
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
580
|
4 |
26B
Miroslav Bojcun
-
SVK
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
5 |
40B
Илья Никифоров
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
575
|
6 |
18D
Tom Lynch
-
USA
|
9.57 after 60 arrows
|
574
|
7 |
27A
Július Krajčí
-
SVK
|
9.55 after 60 arrows
|
573
|
8 |
8B
Pavel Pícha
CZE
|
9.48 after 60 arrows
|
569
|
9 |
Константин Каплунов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
568
|
10 |
10A
Виктор Коротков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
10 |
43A
Александр Новиков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
567
|
12 |
32B
Steven Young
-
AUS
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
13 |
29A
Дмитрий Пальников
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
565
|
14 |
30B
Никита Ганкин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
564
|
15 |
12B
Артём Мальцев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
564
|
16 |
12A
Евгений Реснянский
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
562
|
17 |
Алексей Тюрин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
562
|
18 |
2A
Андрей Гольцов
RUS
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561 (10)
|
19 |
17D
Andre Malat
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
20 |
38B
Игорь Мартынов
-
RUS
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559 (9)
|
21 |
7B
Grigoriy Zemlyanoy
RUS
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
22 |
25A
Valentin Kiselev
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
558
|
23 |
20B
Ondřej Peroutka
CZE
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
24 |
Максим Смелянский
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
555
|
25 |
18C
Nick Taylor
-
USA
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
26 |
Анатолий Руденко
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
27 |
28B
Александр Сельбиков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
548
|
28 |
48B
Алексей Дрянев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
29 |
Игорь Кондаков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
30 |
Алексей Лубкин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
547
|
31 |
16A
Peter Fairhall
-
AUS
|
9.1 after 60 arrows
|
546
|
32 |
44A
Александр Труба
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
545
|
33 |
3B
Mikhail Sokolov
RUS
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
34 |
15A
Terry Etts
-
USA
|
9.07 after 60 arrows
|
544
|
35 |
Сергей Спиридонов
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
543
|
36 |
Юрий Демаков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
540
|
37 |
29B
Jaroslav Preclík
CZE
|
8.98 after 60 arrows
|
539
|
38 |
5A
Рустем Гарифуллин
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
537
|
39 |
Сергей Петухов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
40 |
Данила Чопорев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
536
|
41 |
Сергей Баланев
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
526
|
42 |
5B
Иван Фирчук
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
523
|
43 |
9A
Peter Gajdzik
SVK
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
44 |
34B
Алексей Иванов
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
520
|
45 |
Владимир Тапеха
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
519
|
46 |
50A
Damian Laing
-
AUS
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
47 |
24A
АлександрВладимирович Тайлаков
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
516
|
48 |
Владимир Заостровцев
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
506
|
49 |
Роман Петрочинин
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
441
|
50 |
14A
Robert Merle
-
AUT
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
46A
Елена Веретнова
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
561
|
2 |
Elena Novikova
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
559
|
3 |
41B
Victoria Zemlyanaya
RUS
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
4 |
37A
Tina Tasso
-
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
5 |
41A
Светлана Нестерова
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
551
|
6 |
rinata rafikova
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
549
|
7 |
10A
Martina Bradová
CZE
|
9.13 after 60 arrows
|
548
|
8 |
18A
Holly Woodward
-
AUS
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
9 |
Ирина Кирикова
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
534
|
10 |
2B
Екатерина Серещенко
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
533
|
11 |
39B
Jana Peroutková
CZE
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
12 |
16B
Lynne Fairhall
-
AUS
|
8.72 after 60 arrows
|
523
|
13 |
8B
Марина Отрокова
-
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
498
|
14 |
50B
Елена Процкая
RUS
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
471
|
15 |
Lara Timmis
-
AUS
|
7.7 after 60 arrows
|
462
|
16 |
33B
Melinda Dodd
-
AUS
|
5.77 after 60 arrows
|
346
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18B
Gabriel Marcozzi
-
USA
|
9.43 after 30 arrows
|
283
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
45B
Kevin Clayton
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
24B
Daniel O'Connor
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
15B
Hala Skelton
-
USA
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
2 |
25B
Hannah Moose
USA
|
9.2 after 60 arrows
|
552
|
3 |
2A
Amanda Cipollo
-
USA
|
8.8 after 60 arrows
|
528
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
48A
Louis Epperson
-
USA
|
8.82 after 60 arrows
|
529
|
2 |
Mitchell Timmis
-
AUS
|
6.72 after 60 arrows
|
403
|
3 |
23A
Andrew Prazauskas
-
AUS
|
4.35 after 60 arrows
|
261
|
4 |
4A
Tate Green
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Ragan Oliver
-
USA
|
8.93 after 60 arrows
|
536
|
2 |
Alana Buscombe
AUS
|
8.08 after 60 arrows
|
485
|
3 |
22A
Tiffany Etts
-
USA
|
7.93 after 58 arrows
|
460
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
18A
Camden Neville
-
USA
|
9.3 after 60 arrows
|
558
|
2 |
14B
Evan Cook
-
USA
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|
3 |
15D
Judd Slovinsky
-
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
16C
Chelsea Neville
-
USA
|
9.03 after 60 arrows
|
542
|
2 |
21A
Mike Collier
USA
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
3 |
33A
Elizabeth Bitner
USA
|
5.32 after 60 arrows
|
319
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
2x9m Compound Yeoman Female | |||
1 |
47A
Kendall Hohenwarter
-
USA
|
8.4 after 60 arrows
|
504
|
2 |
14B
Brooke Campbell
-
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|