Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
7A
Denis Mačák
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
7B
Patricia GašparcováOL
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
9A
Nina Kleinová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Cadets - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
8A
Juraj Bublik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
8B
Lukáš Martinko
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
8C
Filip Šimo
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Cadets - Female - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
9B
Katarína Martinková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Recurve - Bowman - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
10A
Sebastián Šilon
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
10B
Matúš Zboinský
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
11A
Ladislav Korsch
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
11B
Martin Balaz
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
11C
Milan Gallik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
11D
Vladimir Hurban
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
12A
Martin Kobza
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
12B
Peter Pongracz
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
12C
Zoltan Rostas
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
12D
Peter Vida
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
7C
Soňa Luknárová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Compound - Bowman - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
10D
Denis Galovič
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Masters - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
1A
Oldo Bagar
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
1B
Pavel Braso
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
1C
Anton Dubčák
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Seniors - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
2A
Ján Knižka-BB
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
2B
Daniel Kundracik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
2C
František Kundracik
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
1D
Martin Mlynarčík
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
2D
František Plavý
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
3A
Miroslav Pobiják
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
3B
Ľubomír Styk
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Seniors - Female - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
3C
Iveta Brasová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
3D
Iveta Kundraciková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
4A
Alena Mačáková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
4B
Zuzana Michálková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
4C
Zinayida Mizdošová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
4D
Kristína Rostas
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Cadets - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
5A
Stanislav Baláž
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Cadets - Female - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
5B
Petra Kruppová
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
5C
Kristína Zboinská
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Field - Barebow - Bowman - Male - FITA Field - 1 day | |||
1 |
6A
Tereza Knižková
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
6C
Daniel Pobiják
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
6B
Róbert Pobijak
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
10C
Martin Podracký
SVK
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|