• Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
    1
    5B
    Jiří Šusta
    CZE
    8.32 after 60 arrows
    499
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
    1
    4D
    Martin Zahradník
    CZE
    9.37 after 60 arrows
    562
    2
    2D
    CZE
    9.03 after 60 arrows
    542
    3
    1B
    Jaroslav Hon
    CZE
    8.85 after 60 arrows
    531
    4
    1A
    Jan Lengál
    CZE
    7.92 after 60 arrows
    475
    5
    2B
    Vojtěch Kapinus
    CZE
    5.77 after 60 arrows
    346
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    1
    1C
    Adéla Trochtová
    CZE
    7.65 after 60 arrows
    459
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
    1
    2A
    Karel Neuwirth
    CZE
    9.25 after 60 arrows
    555
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round
    1
    2C
    Denisa Chaloupková
    CZE
    6.27 after 60 arrows
    376
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
    1
    3A
    Ivo Stibůrek
    CZE
    8.02 after 60 arrows
    481
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
    1
    1D
    Zuzana Škarková
    CZE
    9.05 after 60 arrows
    543
    2
    3C
    Eva Šebestová
    CZE
    6.85 after 60 arrows
    411
    3
    3D
    Eliška Opálková
    CZE
    6.45 after 60 arrows
    387
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
    1
    7A
    Jan Pluhař
    CZE
    8.68 after 60 arrows
    521
    2
    6A
    Patrik Bilka
    CZE
    8.17 after 60 arrows
    490
    3
    6D
    Matěj Fučík
    CZE
    7.87 after 60 arrows
    472
    4
    7C
    Vojtěch Reichl
    CZE
    6.07 after 60 arrows
    364
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
    1
    7B
    Nikola Lettlová
    CZE
    8.28 after 60 arrows
    497
    2
    6C
    Adéla Šibalová
    CZE
    6.15 after 60 arrows
    369
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round
    1
    9B
    Tadeáš Paleček
    CZE
    6.6 after 60 arrows
    396
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round
    1
    8A
    Eliška Larvová
    CZE
    8.15 after 60 arrows
    489
    2
    9A
    Simona Lettlová
    CZE
    7.05 after 60 arrows
    423
    3
    9C
    Valentina Pavlíková
    CZE
    5.38 after 60 arrows
    323
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Male - 2x10m
    1
    11B
    Patrik Weiser
    CZE
    8.33 after 60 arrows
    500
    2
    10B
    Aaron van den Boom
    CZE
    7.98 after 60 arrows
    479
    3
    10C
    Petr Stehlík
    CZE
    7.52 after 60 arrows
    451
    4
    11C
    Tomáš Šibal
    CZE
    7.25 after 60 arrows
    435
    5
    10A
    Daniel Kovář
    CZE
    7.03 after 60 arrows
    422
    6
    10D
    Samuel Weiser
    CZE
    6.27 after 60 arrows
    376
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Under 8 - Male - 2x10m
    1
    11A
    Kamil Klepáček ml.
    CZE
    7.2 after 60 arrows
    432
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
    1
    4A
    Vladimír Machálek
    CZE
    5.9 after 60 arrows
    354
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    1
    5A
    Jindřiška Stehlíková
    CZE
    6.73 after 60 arrows
    404
    2
    5C
    Ivana Milbachová
    CZE
    5.95 after 60 arrows
    357
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round
    1
    8D
    Veronika Zoufalá
    CZE
    5.27 after 60 arrows
    316