• Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
    1
    7A
    Milan Matěja
    CZE
    8.22 after 60 arrows
    493
    2
    7B
    CZE
    7.93 after 60 arrows
    476
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
    1
    1A
    Martin Hámor
    CZE
    9.5 after 60 arrows
    570
    2
    2B
    František Lněnička
    CZE
    8.53 after 60 arrows
    512
    3
    2D
    Pavel Smažík st.
    CZE
    8.3 after 60 arrows
    498
    4
    3A
    Michal Prosba
    CZE
    8.12 after 60 arrows
    487
    5
    1B
    ITA
    7.15 after 60 arrows
    429
    6
    4D
    Vlastimil Hubáček
    CZE
    6.53 after 60 arrows
    392
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    1
    1C
    Barbora Němcová
    CZE
    8.63 after 60 arrows
    518
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
    1
    4A
    Tomáš Bouda
    CZE
    8.3 after 60 arrows
    498
    2
    3B
    Pavel Smažík ml.
    CZE
    8.08 after 60 arrows
    485
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round
    1
    4C
    Adéla Jalovcová
    CZE
    2.02 after 60 arrows
    121
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
    1
    5C
    Martin Poupa
    CZE
    7.15 after 60 arrows
    429
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
    1
    3C
    Tereza Franzeová
    CZE
    7.67 after 60 arrows
    460
    2
    1D
    Zuzana Jalovcová
    CZE
    0 after 0 arrows
    0
    2
    2C
    Aneta Svitáková
    CZE
    0 after 0 arrows
    0
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
    1
    8C
    Jana Šmejkalová
    CZE
    5.53 after 60 arrows
    332
    2
    8B
    Hana Šmejkalová
    CZE
    4.55 after 60 arrows
    273
    3
    8D
    Julie Talafantová
    CZE
    4.33 after 60 arrows
    260
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Female - 2x10m
    1
    9C
    Kristýna Drapáková
    CZE
    7.3 after 60 arrows
    438
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Recurve - Under 8 - Female - 2x10m
    1
    9A
    Emily Alexandra Vojtová
    CZE
    5.7 after 60 arrows
    342
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round
    1
    4B
    Petra Zikmundová
    CZE
    8.95 after 60 arrows
    537
    2
    2A
    Zdeňka Smažíková
    CZE
    8.87 after 60 arrows
    532
    3
    3D
    Martina Zikmundová
    CZE
    8.75 after 60 arrows
    525
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Compound - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
    1
    8A
    Tomáš Zikmund
    CZE
    8.35 after 60 arrows
    501
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round
    1
    6B
    GER
    8.1 after 60 arrows
    486
    2
    6A
    CZE
    7.67 after 60 arrows
    460
    3
    7C
    Miloš Milfait
    CZE
    7.63 after 60 arrows
    458
    4
    6.48 after 60 arrows
    389
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Female - 18m round
    1
    3.87 after 60 arrows
    232
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
    1
    ITA
    7.08 after 60 arrows
    425
  • Pos. Athlete Average arrow Final
    Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round
    1
    5B
    Martin Šnaidauf
    CZE
    5.38 after 60 arrows
    323