Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Tony Kaap
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Nicole Weber
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Zoe Woods
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Liam Hogan
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Luke Zimmerman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
ELIZABETH Negoski
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Masters - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Francois Visser
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
B Peter Kierys
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Christopher Renaud
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Nicholas Eckert
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Joseph Galon
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
George Harker
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Jack Scherer
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Ayden Visser
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Grace Frickenstein
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Dana Janiec
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Lily Martinez
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Angela Sipla
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Kelly Alsip
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Brandon Trankina
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Courtney Langley
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Delaney Thurston
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Nathan Zimmerman
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Kaitlin Kreidler
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Guste Rutkauskas
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Saloni Saraswat
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
McKenzie Woods
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Taylor Matuszewski
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
1 |
Genevieve McPartlin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Landon Thurston
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - WA 720 50m 30m | |||
1 |
Jordan Siefert
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|