Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters 60+ - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
4A
Mark Wolverton
USA
|
8.56 after 36 arrows
|
308
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
4B
Suk Jae Lee
-
USA
|
8.06 after 36 arrows
|
290
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
4C
Eun Jung Kim
-
USA
|
5.84 after 31 arrows
|
181
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round | |||
1 |
11A
Anchen Tong
USA
|
6.04 after 72 arrows
|
435
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
8B
Nazhruddin Macalandong
USA
|
7.11 after 72 arrows
|
512
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
2B
Alice Lee
USA
|
5.38 after 72 arrows
|
387
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
10B
Alessandro DePalma
USA
|
8.54 after 72 arrows
|
615
|
2 |
9A
Nashrudin Macalandong
USA
|
8.17 after 72 arrows
|
588
|
3 |
10A
Otto Hrad
USA
|
8.78 after 36 arrows
|
316
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
6A
Brett Bosse
USA
|
6.39 after 36 arrows
|
230
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 20m round | |||
1 |
1A
Daniel Bosse
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Masters 60+ - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
8A
Jim Schneider
USA
|
5.69 after 72 arrows
|
410
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
7B
Howard Stearn
USA
|
5.43 after 72 arrows
|
391
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 50m round | |||
1 |
7A
Sarah Briscoe
USA
|
6.69 after 72 arrows
|
482
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
3A
Abby Silbert
USA
|
8.42 after 24 arrows
|
202
|
2 |
3B
Erin Knott
USA
|
6.1 after 30 arrows
|
183
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 30m round | |||
1 |
2A
Valentina Pazos
USA
|
8.17 after 72 arrows
|
588
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound open (para) - Masters 60+ - Male - 30m round | |||
1 |
5B
David Garner
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Outdoor - Compound open (para) - Masters - Male - 50m round | |||
1 |
9B
Ron Rispoli
-
USA
|
8.06 after 72 arrows
|
580
|