Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6A
Josh Rudd
USA
|
7.82 after 60 arrows
|
469
|
2 |
6B
James Rudd
USA
|
4.68 after 60 arrows
|
281
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7C
Melissa Kontogiannis
USA
|
8.53 after 60 arrows
|
512
|
2 |
6D
Emma Culwell
USA
|
7.73 after 60 arrows
|
464
|
3 |
8B
Abby Horvath
USA
|
7.65 after 60 arrows
|
459
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Tyler Herz
USA
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
2 |
4C
Noah Kivett
USA
|
8.28 after 60 arrows
|
497
|
3 |
5A
Joshua Culwell
USA
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
4 |
5D
Alexander Klinger
USA
|
7.15 after 60 arrows
|
429
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7C
Erin Flores
USA
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
2 |
4D
Catarina Siravo
USA
|
7.85 after 60 arrows
|
471
|
3 |
3C
Grace Corcoran
USA
|
7.78 after 60 arrows
|
467
|
4 |
3A
Teryn Gwathmey
USA
|
7.78 after 60 arrows
|
467
|
5 |
7D
Elizabeth Bastunskiy
USA
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
6 |
7A
Alexandra Dziaba
USA
|
6.9 after 60 arrows
|
414
|
7 |
6D
Payton States
USA
|
6.5 after 60 arrows
|
390
|
8 |
3B
Emily Wilson
USA
|
6.37 after 60 arrows
|
382
|
9 |
8B
Min Suh Kwak
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4C
Ryan Seymour
USA
|
9.28 after 60 arrows
|
557
|
2 |
3D
Ryan Yee
USA
|
8.52 after 60 arrows
|
511
|
3 |
4B
Aidan Saliger
USA
|
7.73 after 60 arrows
|
464
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
2A
Sarah Baum
USA
|
7.97 after 60 arrows
|
478
|
2 |
5A
Kendall Eimen
USA
|
7.7 after 60 arrows
|
462
|
3 |
5D
Lucy Kiefer
-
USA
|
6.57 after 60 arrows
|
394
|
4 |
9A
Meilin Wiencke
USA
|
5.1 after 60 arrows
|
306
|
5 |
3C
Zoey Garn
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
7C
Wallace Dover
-
USA
|
6.12 after 60 arrows
|
367
|
2 |
5C
Nathan Kim-Warren
USA
|
3.42 after 60 arrows
|
205
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Recurve - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Kailee Shumway
USA
|
7.95 after 60 arrows
|
477
|
2 |
6A
Ryli Yee
USA
|
6.87 after 60 arrows
|
412
|
3 |
4D
Lila Hadler
USA
|
5.58 after 60 arrows
|
335
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
7D
Evan Flores
USA
|
9.58 after 60 arrows
|
575
|
2 |
6B
Seth Flores
USA
|
9.47 after 60 arrows
|
568
|
3 |
7B
Austin Marshall
USA
|
9.38 after 60 arrows
|
563
|
4 |
8C
William Kosnar
USA
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
5 |
7A
Micah Schaubroeck
USA
|
9.05 after 60 arrows
|
543
|
6 |
8D
Jason Hristopoulos
USA
|
8.87 after 60 arrows
|
532
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Alina Harper
USA
|
9.32 after 60 arrows
|
559
|
2 |
4C
Ashlyn Hettinger
USA
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
3 |
4D
Allison Walters
USA
|
8.78 after 60 arrows
|
527
|
4 |
4A
Amber Soule
USA
|
8.6 after 60 arrows
|
516
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
3A
Nathan Wilken
-
USA
|
9.77 after 60 arrows
|
586
|
2 |
4A
Leonardo Siravo
USA
|
9.42 after 60 arrows
|
565
|
3 |
3C
Jake Dove
USA
|
9.4 after 60 arrows
|
564
|
4 |
4C
Colby Mawhorter
USA
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
5 |
2B
Andrew Hilden
USA
|
9.33 after 60 arrows
|
560
|
6 |
2A
Aden Hilden
USA
|
9.23 after 60 arrows
|
554
|
7 |
2C
Cole Okamura
USA
|
9 after 60 arrows
|
540
|
8 |
4B
Landon Ridgeway
USA
|
8.9 after 60 arrows
|
534
|
9 |
3D
Alexander Williams
USA
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
10 |
3B
Ryan Hamilton
USA
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
11 |
2D
Jude Rudd
USA
|
8.7 after 60 arrows
|
522
|
12 |
4D
Robert Peterson
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
8C
Sara Barnes
USA
|
9.43 after 60 arrows
|
566
|
2 |
7C
Amber Baum
USA
|
9.35 after 60 arrows
|
561
|
3 |
7A
Raelyn Heaton
USA
|
9.22 after 60 arrows
|
553
|
4 |
6C
Savanna Tarnowski
USA
|
9.18 after 60 arrows
|
551
|
5 |
8A
Emma Conroy
USA
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
6 |
5A
Hajek Mallory
-
USA
|
9.15 after 60 arrows
|
549
|
7 |
7B
Malia Moseley
USA
|
9.12 after 60 arrows
|
547
|
8 |
8B
Trinity Scales
USA
|
8.77 after 60 arrows
|
526
|
9 |
8D
Alexa Larson
USA
|
8.67 after 60 arrows
|
520
|
10 |
5C
Emily Billings
-
USA
|
8.47 after 60 arrows
|
508
|
11 |
5D
Samantha Bryan
USA
|
8.38 after 60 arrows
|
503
|
12 |
6B
Aili Gibson
USA
|
8.22 after 60 arrows
|
493
|
13 |
6A
Faith Landers
USA
|
8.02 after 60 arrows
|
481
|
14 |
3B
Madeline Kembel
USA
|
7.92 after 60 arrows
|
475
|
15 |
5B
Emalea Frazier
-
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
15 |
7D
Jaden Gregg
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
Wyatt Ridgeway
USA
|
9.27 after 60 arrows
|
556
|
2 |
5D
Walker Cameron
USA
|
9.25 after 60 arrows
|
555
|
3 |
6A
Cooper McQueen
USA
|
8.62 after 60 arrows
|
517
|
4 |
6C
Danner Bakula
USA
|
7.97 after 60 arrows
|
478
|
5 |
9B
Matthew Irvin
USA
|
5.42 after 60 arrows
|
325
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
9D
Hannah Jenkins
USA
|
8.72 after 60 arrows
|
523
|
2 |
9B
Macy Rogers
USA
|
8.72 after 60 arrows
|
523
|
3 |
9C
Baylei Kembel
USA
|
7.73 after 60 arrows
|
464
|
4 |
9A
Erin McGowan
USA
|
6.75 after 60 arrows
|
405
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
11D
Tyler Williams
USA
|
9.08 after 60 arrows
|
545
|
2 |
11B
Tristen Williams
USA
|
8.73 after 60 arrows
|
524
|
3 |
10C
Jake Lederhos
-
USA
|
8.18 after 60 arrows
|
491
|
4 |
9A
Daniel Andersen
|
7.98 after 60 arrows
|
479
|
5 |
10A
Emden Elder
USA
|
7.28 after 60 arrows
|
437
|
6 |
9C
Sherrard Garrett
USA
|
6.98 after 60 arrows
|
419
|
7 |
11A
Sharb Ethan
USA
|
5.6 after 60 arrows
|
336
|
8 |
10D
Evan Glamos
-
USA
|
5.47 after 60 arrows
|
328
|
9 |
10B
Aidan McCollum
USA
|
4.57 after 60 arrows
|
274
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
11D
kailee n
-
USA
|
8.88 after 60 arrows
|
533
|
2 |
11A
Samantha Jackson
USA
|
8.17 after 60 arrows
|
490
|
3 |
12C
Aysli Kembel
USA
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
4 |
12B
Michaela Chambers
USA
|
7.78 after 58 arrows
|
451
|
5 |
11C
Bristal Minino
USA
|
6.62 after 60 arrows
|
397
|
6 |
12A
Claire Coleman
USA
|
6.55 after 60 arrows
|
393
|
7 |
11B
Molly Pyne
USA
|
5.67 after 60 arrows
|
340
|
8 |
12D
Sharb Taylor
USA
|
2.18 after 60 arrows
|
131
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
12B
Ethan Williams
USA
|
9.05 after 60 arrows
|
543
|
2 |
12A
Colten Williams
USA
|
8.83 after 60 arrows
|
530
|
3 |
12C
William Coleman
USA
|
8.45 after 60 arrows
|
507
|
4 |
Barrett Seay
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Compound - Yeoman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
10A
Avery Elder
USA
|
7.7 after 60 arrows
|
462
|
2 |
10C
Lozano Isabella
USA
|
5.27 after 60 arrows
|
316
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
6C
Toby Underhill
USA
|
7.62 after 60 arrows
|
457
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
7B
Trinity Brubaker
USA
|
6.08 after 60 arrows
|
365
|
2 |
7D
Sabine Moriyama
USA
|
5.55 after 60 arrows
|
333
|
3 |
7A
Janessa Chenot
USA
|
5.12 after 60 arrows
|
307
|
4 |
8A
Ameya Goel
USA
|
3.8 after 60 arrows
|
228
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
5B
Evan Thibodeau
USA
|
8.1 after 60 arrows
|
486
|
2 |
7B
Brett Deas
USA
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
3 |
8D
Ethan Stumbaugh
USA
|
6.87 after 60 arrows
|
412
|
4 |
6C
Maximilian Rearick
USA
|
6.7 after 60 arrows
|
402
|
5 |
3D
Jackson Braunschweig
USA
|
6.18 after 60 arrows
|
371
|
6 |
6B
Spencer Walsh
USA
|
5.2 after 60 arrows
|
312
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
Araceli Gonzalez
USA
|
6.15 after 60 arrows
|
369
|
2 |
8A
Elsa Vanderbilt
USA
|
5.48 after 60 arrows
|
329
|
3 |
6A
Alexandra Clement
USA
|
5.45 after 60 arrows
|
327
|
4 |
8C
Ava Fowler
USA
|
5.15 after 60 arrows
|
309
|
5 |
4B
Eleni Martin
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
2C
Taylor Michaud-Brooker
USA
|
7.9 after 60 arrows
|
474
|
2 |
3A
Grant Tade
USA
|
7.82 after 60 arrows
|
469
|
3 |
3B
Garret Tade
USA
|
7.52 after 60 arrows
|
451
|
4 |
2D
Ty Foster
USA
|
7.07 after 60 arrows
|
424
|
5 |
1B
Rankin Dillon
USA
|
6.45 after 60 arrows
|
387
|
6 |
2B
Blair Armitage
USA
|
5.62 after 60 arrows
|
337
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
5C
MeiLena Smulders
USA
|
8.45 after 60 arrows
|
507
|
2 |
4D
Jocelyn Torres
USA
|
7.55 after 60 arrows
|
453
|
3 |
4A
Ainsley Habecker
USA
|
5.82 after 60 arrows
|
349
|
4 |
5B
Natalie Anderson
USA
|
5.27 after 60 arrows
|
316
|
5 |
1D
Ava Styve
-
USA
|
4.1 after 60 arrows
|
246
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
4B
Caelan Shanklin
-
USA
|
6.72 after 60 arrows
|
403
|
2 |
5A
Bevans Levi
USA
|
4.77 after 60 arrows
|
286
|
3 |
7A
Dominic Gaeta
USA
|
4.65 after 60 arrows
|
279
|
4 |
7D
Levi Okamura
USA
|
4.22 after 60 arrows
|
253
|
5 |
6B
Jude Jakovich
USA
|
2.54 after 48 arrows
|
122
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Bowman - Female - 18m round | |||
1 |
4A
Ali Bliss
USA
|
7.92 after 60 arrows
|
475
|
2 |
4C
Milla Shanklin
USA
|
6.87 after 60 arrows
|
412
|
3 |
7B
Isabelle Meister
USA
|
4.77 after 60 arrows
|
286
|
4 |
6D
Danielle Easterday
USA
|
4.05 after 60 arrows
|
243
|
5 |
6C
Makayla McFarren
USA
|
0 after 0 arrows
|
0
|
Pos. | Athlete | Average arrow | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Indoor - Barebow - Yeoman - Male - 18m round | |||
1 |
8A
Ryan Kim-Warren
USA
|
7.18 after 60 arrows
|
431
|