World Archery Youth Championships 2017


Total
Youth World Team Trials
YTT Round Robins
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - Juniors - Male
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Joony Kim
8 0 4 8 20
2

USA
Matthew Nofel
6 0 6 8 20
3

USA
Alex Bourdage
7 0 4 6 17
4

USA
Kent Nitta
5 0 4 5 14
5

USA
Seth Mcwherter
4 0 4 4 12
6

USA
Coby Moscowitz
1 0 3 3 7
7

USA
Nicholas Kalakanis
3 0 1 2 6
8

USA
James Vaccaro
2 0 2 1 5
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - Juniors - Female
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Anna Miscione
8 0 4 8 20
2

USA
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser
6 0 7 6 19
3

USA
Meghan Collins
7 0 4 7 18
4

USA
Nicole Turina
2 0 4 5 11
5

USA
Molly Nugent
3 0 3 4 10
6

USA
Cara Drake
5 0 2 3 10
7

USA
Audrey Hong
1 0 4 2 7
8

USA
Kira Bollar
4 0 0 1 5
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - Cadets - Male
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Jack Williams
8 3 5 8 24
2

USA
Andrew Park
6 0 6 7 19
3

USA
Adam Heidt
5 0 4 6 15
4

USA
Trenton Cowles
7 1 3 2 13
5

USA
Jackson Mirich
4 0 4 4 12
6

USA
Alex Gilliam
2 0 3 5 10
7

USA
Dallas Jones
3 0 2 1 6
8

USA
Andrew Furst
1 0 1 3 5
Outdoor - Reflexní luk - Cadets - Female
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Inga Pever
7 0 7 8 22
2

USA
Amy Jung
8 0 3 7 18
3

USA
Casey Kaufhold
6 0 5 6 17
4

USA
Elizabeth Lee
3 0 3 5 11
5

USA
Songhee Min
4 0 3 4 11
6

USA
Katherine Wu
2 0 2 3 7
7

USA
Sydney Simmerman
1 0 4 2 7
8

USA
Mina Burns
5 0 1 1 7
Outdoor - Kladkový luk - Juniors - Male
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Jesse Clayton
8 3 5 7 23
2

USA
Kolby Hanley
5 0 6 6 17
3

USA
Curtis Broadnax
7 2 2 4 15
4

USA
Wade McClanahan
1 0 5 8 14
5

USA
Christopher Bee
4 0 3 5 12
6

USA
Logan Bunker
6 1 2 1 10
7

USA
Gaius Carter
3 0 3 3 9
8

USA
Payton Hookstead
2 0 2 2 6
Outdoor - Kladkový luk - Juniors - Female
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Sophia Strachan
8 2 7 8 25
2

USA
Cassidy Cox
7 0 6 8 21
3

USA
Alexis Ruiz
5 0 5 6 16
4

USA
Dahlia Crook
6 0 4 5 15
5

USA
Samantha Taylor
4 0 2 3 9
6

USA
Amanda Cooper
1 0 2 4 7
7

USA
Valerie Aten
3 0 1 2 6
8

USA
Jessica Cliett
2 0 1 1 4
Outdoor - Kladkový luk - Cadets - Male
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Ethan Merrill
6 1 4 7 18
2

USA
Anthony Ferraro
5 1 6 6 18
3

USA
Dane Johnson
8 3 3 4 18
4

USA
Carson Sapp
7 2 2 6 17
5

USA
Samuel White
3 0 5 8 16
6

USA
Braeden Howes
2 0 4 3 9
7

USA
Seth M. Trahan
4 1 2 1 8
8

USA
Eli Hughes
1 0 2 2 5
Outdoor - Kladkový luk - Cadets - Female
Rank Qualification Bonus PTS Matches won Three Arrow End AVG Total PTS
1

USA
Savannah Vanderwier
8 2 6 8 24
2

USA
Breanna Theodore
6 1 4 5 16
3

USA
Sachiko Keane
4 0 4 6 14
4

USA
Athena Caiopoulos
2 0 4 7 13
5

USA
Jessarae Klatt
5 0 2 5 12
6

USA
Hannah Moose
7 1 1 1 10
7

USA
Gracie Detamore
3 0 3 3 9
8

USA
Caroline McCracken
1 0 4 2 7