Vánoční turnaj v Humpolci "2019" - eliminace o Vánoční poháry :-)

Shooting places
Vysocina, Czech Republic
HUMPOLEC - sportovní hala, Humpolec, Czech Republic
Number of archers
50

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
Predbežná prihláška
November 1, 2019
finálna prihláška
December 17, 2019

Kontaktné informácie

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Ondra (18C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 550 550 0
2
Karel Pejčoch (18A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 528 528 0
3
Kateřina Vrchovecká (19B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 523 523 0
4
Josef Podnecký (18D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 510 510 0
5
Luboš Vachl (19D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 499 499 0
6
Rudolf Bilka (19C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 494 494 0
7
Ján Švantner (19A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 491 491 0
8
Tomáš Hladík (18B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 490 490 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Matěj Špinar (10C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 558 558 0
2
Vít Pavlas (3A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 545 545 0
3
Šimon Bárta (11A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 537 537 0
4
Tomáš Veselý ml. (3D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 526 526 0
5
0 after 0 0000 524 524 0
6
Jakub Pobořil (7A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 516 516 0
7
Nikola Svobodná (11D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 510 510 0
8
Viktorie Budínová (6D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 507 507 0
9
Antonín Peterka (5C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 496 496 0
10
Alžběta Tichá (6B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 496 496 0
11
Zdeněk Kužel ml. (10A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 489 489 0
12
Jakub Kopřiva (11C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 482 482 0
13
Patrik Bilka (10B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 469 469 0
14
Anna Peterková (7D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 453 453 0
15
Štěpán Hladík (5A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 446 446 0
16
Filip Veselý (5D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 368 368 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Petr Paščenko (17D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 556 556 0
2
Jiří Sedláček (17A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 533 533 0
3
Pavel Tvarůžek (17C) ježíškovská základní
-
0 after 0 0000 474 474 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Vavřička (15A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 499 499 0
2
Tomáš Budín (14B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 469 469 0
3
Petra Tetivová (15C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 445 445 0
4
Petr Gerhard (13B) ježíškovská základní
-
0 after 0 0000 440 440 0
5
Jaroslav Frantál (14A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 432 432 0
6
Milan Kratochvíl (13D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 405 405 0
7
Pavel Staněk (2A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 387 387 0
8
Klára Erdingerová (12A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 385 385 0
9
Jan Lojda (13C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 385 385 0
10
0 after 0 0000 380 380 0
11
Michal Vogel (14C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 362 362 0
12
Blanka Kratochvílová (15D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 346 346 0
13
Václav Krupička (13A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 304 304 0
14
Barbora Červenková (3C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 301 301 0
15
Lucie Čechová (12C) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 298 298 0
16
0 after 0 0000 288 288 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Oliver Mužík (2B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 435 435 0
2
Eva Kalinová (4B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 381 381 0
3
Mikuláš Kment (4A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 301 301 0
4
Matyáš Vavřička (2D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 292 292 0
5
Anna Frantálová (8A) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 232 232 0
6
Anna Kratochvílová (9D) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 218 218 0
7
Vojtěch Kalina (8B) ježíškovská základní
0 after 0 0000 212 212 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL