Memoriál A. Holubovského, 3. kolo ligy, WA STAR závod a závod Českého poháru - sobota

Memoriál A. Holubovského, 3. kolo ligy, WA STAR závod a závod Českého poháru - sobota
Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Votice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
64

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
July 23, 2018

Kontaktné informácie

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
9.24 after 72 330335425 665 665 0
2
8.96 after 72 322323716 645 645 0
3
8.89 after 72 321319714 640 640 0
4
8.72 after 72 308320214 628 628 0
5
8.61 after 72 30631439 620 620 0
6
8.56 after 72 314302212 616 616 0
7
8.5 after 72 311301212 612 612
8
0
8
8.47 after 72 311299311 610 610 0
9
8.4 after 72 305300511 605 605 0
10
8.4 after 72 307298112 605 605 0
11
8.38 after 72 30429918 603 603 0
12
8.28 after 72 30229479 596 596 0
13
8.24 after 72 29729658 593 593 0
14
8.17 after 72 29229606 588 588 0
15
8.14 after 72 29728947 586 586 0
16
8.13 after 72 29429158 585 585 0
17
8.13 after 72 29628909 585 585 0
18
8.07 after 72 29628509 581 581 0
19
8.06 after 72 295285410 580 580 0
20
8.03 after 72 28429488 578 578 0
21
8.01 after 72 29827935 577 577 0
22
7.99 after 72 29328227 575 575 0
23
7.96 after 72 29827529 573 573 0
24
7.86 after 72 263303210 566 566 0
25
7.79 after 72 26929215 561 561 0
26
7.78 after 72 29426646 560 560 0
27
7.76 after 72 27728216 559 559 0
28
7.75 after 72 28227644 558 558 0
29
7.26 after 72 27424906 523 523 0
30
7.14 after 72 26325103 514 514 0
31
7.11 after 72 24926315 512 512 0
32
7.1 after 72 25625505 511 511 0
33
6.97 after 72 26623614 502 502 0
34
6.72 after 72 22525922 484 484 0
35
6.71 after 72 24523805 483 483 0
36
6.49 after 72 22524230 467 467 0
37
6.15 after 72 23021322 443 443 0
38
5.88 after 72 21920403 423 423 0
39
5.64 after 72 20420202 406 406 0
40
5.32 after 72 19418902 383 383 0
41
4.93 after 72 15520010 355 355 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
8.43 after 72 291316213 607 607 0
2
8.25 after 72 294300410 594 594 0
3
8.18 after 72 306283210 589 589 0
4
8.1 after 72 29928455 583 583 0
5
7.96 after 72 29427924 573 573 0
6
7.94 after 72 26730527 572 572 0
7
7.89 after 72 29327526 568 568 0
8
7.88 after 72 295272111 567 567 0
9
7.81 after 72 28228053 562 562 0
10
7.61 after 72 26927953 548 548 0
11
6.94 after 72 24525504 500 500 0
12
6.61 after 72 23324323 476 476 0
13
6.61 after 72 22824812 476 476 0
14
6.19 after 72 22122504 446 446 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 70m round
1
8.33 after 72 29430656 600 600 0
2
8.31 after 72 29830059 598 598 0
3
8.17 after 72 28929948 588 588 0
4
7.46 after 72 25628115 537 537 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Žena - 70m round
1
8.42 after 72 31129549 606 606 0
2
8.03 after 72 27730146 578 578 0
3
7.36 after 72 25527505 530 530 0
4
6.88 after 72 24225351 495 495 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 60m round
1
7.81 after 72 29027216 562 562 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RM 70m round)
1915 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 330335 665/720
Jan Vožech 321319 640/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 311299 610/720
2
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RM 70m round)
1788 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 311301 612/720
Josef Křesala 298300 598/720
František Hajduk 284294 578/720
3
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RM 70m round)
1779 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 308320 628/720
Pavel Jurák 294291 585/720
Martin Štěpánek 263303 566/720
4
LK ESKA Cheb (RM 70m round)
1752 / 2160
Martin Hámor 322323 645/720
Vít Vejražka 297296 593/720
Pavel Smažík st. 263251 514/720
5
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RM 70m round)
1748 / 2160
Lukáš Král 292296 588/720
Petr Polanský 296289 585/720
Pavel Mudra 293282 575/720
6
Patriot Brno (RM 70m round)
1744 / 2160
Karel Sedláček 307298 605/720
Karel Pejčoch 295285 580/720
Jiří Salajka 277282 559/720
7
SK Start Praha (RM 70m round)
1727 / 2160
Martin Chaloupský 297289 586/720
František Hadaš ml RL 296285 581/720
Vojtěch Škořepa 294266 560/720
8
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RM 70m round)
1616 / 2160
David Jaroch 306314 620/720
Marcel Slavík 298275 573/720
Jakub Grepl 219204 423/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
SK Start Praha (RW 70m round)
1769 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 291316 607/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 294300 594/720
Petra Indráková 293275 568/720
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RW 70m round)
1751 / 2160
Klára Grapová 311295 606/720
Gabriela Pytlíková 299284 583/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 282280 562/720
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RW 70m round)
1661 / 2160
Jana Cimická 306283 589/720
Tereza Boudová 267305 572/720
Tereza Brandová 245255 500/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL