27. mistrovství České republiky dorostu v terčové lukostřelbě 2018 - soutěže ČLS

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
84

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 16, 2018

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
8.5 after 72 30930359 612 612 0
2
8.31 after 72 30729107 598 598 0
3
7.74 after 72 28627157 557 557 0
4
7.67 after 72 27927323 552 552 0
5
7.44 after 72 27426235 536 536 0
6
7.15 after 72 24127412 515 515 0
7
6.83 after 72 24924304 492 492 0
8
6.74 after 72 23624912 485 485 0
9
6.46 after 72 21125422 465 465 0
10
6.14 after 72 24819402 442 442 0
11
6.11 after 72 22121903 440 440 0
12
6.11 after 72 20423620 440 440 0
13
5.74 after 72 20820513 413 413 0
14
4.85 after 72 20114813 349 349 0
15
4.5 after 72 14018400 324 324 0
16
4.28 after 72 15815000 308 308 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
8.22 after 72 28830453 592 592 0
2
7.19 after 72 23927903 518 518 0
3
7.11 after 72 25425803 512 512 0
4
6.94 after 72 26423620 500 500 0
5
6.25 after 72 20424601 450 450 0
6
5.74 after 72 21819512 413 413 0
7
5.68 after 72 21519404 409 409 0
8
4.79 after 72 17517002 345 345 0
9
4.04 after 72 13915202 291 291 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
8.11 after 72 29528917 584 584 0
2
8.08 after 72 28130137 582 582 0
3
7.99 after 72 29228319 575 575 0
4
7.9 after 72 28628346 569 569 0
5
7.81 after 72 27928306 562 562 0
6
7.72 after 72 28826834 556 556 0
7
7.68 after 72 27128224 553 553 0
8
7.63 after 72 26528436 549 549 0
9
7.56 after 72 26527916 544 544 0
10
7.36 after 72 25827216 530 530 0
11
7.28 after 72 25427043 524 524 0
12
7.25 after 72 26425812 522 522 0
13
7.17 after 72 24527115 516 516 0
14
7.13 after 72 26824513 513 513 0
15
7.11 after 72 26225017 512 512 0
16
7.1 after 72 26125015 511 511 0
17
6.99 after 72 24226113 503 503 0
18
6.72 after 72 24523922 484 484 0
19
6.65 after 72 25322623 479 479 0
20
6.56 after 72 25721515 472 472 0
21
6.53 after 72 22424611 470 470 0
22
6.49 after 72 23023702 467 467 0
23
6.46 after 72 22424133 465 465 0
24
6.35 after 72 25320413 457 457 0
25
6.28 after 72 24221013 452 452 0
26
5.97 after 72 22021004 430 430 0
27
5.36 after 72 18020613 386 386 0
28
5.29 after 72 20617512 381 381 0
29
5.21 after 72 19717811 375 375 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
7.85 after 72 27628955 565 565 0
2
7.63 after 72 27627307 549 549 0
3
7.6 after 72 26827925 547 547 0
4
7.15 after 72 26325215 515 515 0
5
7.07 after 72 24426502 509 509 0
6
7.04 after 72 25525205 507 507 0
7
6.93 after 72 23526424 499 499 0
8
6.92 after 72 24625212 498 498 0
9
6.69 after 72 23025224 482 482 0
10
6.67 after 72 24823212 480 480 0
11
6.64 after 72 24623212 478 478 0
12
6.58 after 72 23723711 474 474 0
13
6.47 after 72 22524112 466 466 0
14
6.42 after 72 25620612 462 462 0
15
6.39 after 72 23222801 460 460 0
16
6.38 after 72 23622323 459 459 0
17
6.08 after 72 21122711 438 438 0
18
5.81 after 72 21520302 418 418 0
19
5.56 after 72 22117905 400 400 0
20
5.29 after 72 17720413 381 381 0
21
5.29 after 72 20817303 381 381 0
22
5.19 after 72 20217203 374 374 0
23
4.14 after 72 13816000 298 298 0
24
5.03 after 30 151001 151 151 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Junioři
1
8.19 after 72 29030038 590 590 0
2
7.58 after 72 26628025 546 546 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Juniorky
1
8.44 after 72 289319311 608 608 0
2
8.22 after 72 28430857 592 592 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Kadetky
1
9.06 after 72 324328816 652 652 0
2
7.51 after 72 28225925 541 541 0
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 70m round
1
RJM 1. LK Plzeň
1650 / 2160
Matěj Jech 307291 598/720
Dominik Kalvas 279273 552/720
Barbora Soukupová 264236 500/720
2
RJM LO TJ Ostrava
1534 / 2160
Klára Grapová 288304 592/720
Vojtěch Schneider 249243 492/720
Eva Kuhejdová 204246 450/720
3
RJM LK CERE
1490 / 2160
David Vítovec 309303 612/720
David Vostřez 211254 465/720
Marek Holub 208205 413/720
4
RJM LK ESKA Cheb
1430 / 2160
Tomáš Bouda 274262 536/720
Pavel Smažík ml. 236249 485/720
Michaela Eisenreichová 215194 409/720
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 60m round
1
RCM LK Znojmo
1674 / 2160
Nikola Lettlová 276289 565/720
Martin Pekárek 279283 562/720
Eva Šebestová 268279 547/720
2
RCM LO TJ Ostrava
1596 / 2160
Boris Vojnar 281301 582/720
Dominik Petr Orel 265284 549/720
Jan Ohnoutek 224241 465/720
3
RCM SK Start Praha
1588 / 2160
Jonáš Čábelka 286283 569/720
František Heřmánek 245271 516/720
Šimon Bárta 242261 503/720
4
RCM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1576 / 2160
Michael Roba 258272 530/720
Lukáš Preclík 254270 524/720
Filip Jahn 264258 522/720
5
RCM LO TJ Opava
1549 / 2160
Jiří Herák 295289 584/720
Jakub Hradil 268245 513/720
Adam Beinhauer 242210 452/720
6
RCM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1546 / 2160
Jakub Bešta 292283 575/720
Samuel Švinger 261250 511/720
Radka Štádlerová 232228 460/720
7
RCM 1. LK Plzeň
1501 / 2160
Patrik Dimov 265279 544/720
Marek Šimurda 253226 479/720
Martina Vojtová 246232 478/720
8
RCM LK CERE "A"
1485 / 2160
David Palyza 288268 556/720
Daniel Amler 257215 472/720
Jan Kršek 253204 457/720
9
RCM TJ Sokol Vršovice
1418 / 2160
Petr Černý 271282 553/720
Tobiáš Tiele 245239 484/720
Filip Choděra 206175 381/720
10
RCM LK CERE "B"
1383 / 2160
Lenka Novysedláková 263252 515/720
Rozálie Vlachová 230252 482/720
Adam Misar 180206 386/720
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 60m round
1
RCW Lukostřelba Prostějov
1556 / 2160
Eliška Novotná 276273 549/720
Eliška Koleňáková 244265 509/720
Terezie Moudrá 246252 498/720
2
RCW LO TJ Ostrava "A"
1486 / 2160
Aneta Venhudová 255252 507/720
Hana Baková 235264 499/720
Kateřina Juřicová 248232 480/720
3
RCW LO TJ Ostrava "B"
1295 / 2160
Natálie Kuczová 256206 462/720
Aneta Wágnerová 236223 459/720
Zuzana Cholevová 202172 374/720
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LK Znojmo (RXO)
1127 / 1440
Martin Pekárek 0279
283
562/720
Nikola Lettlová 0276
289
565/720
2
LO TJ Ostrava (RXO)
1089 / 1440
Boris Vojnar 0281
301
582/720
Aneta Venhudová 0255
252
507/720
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RXO)
1079 / 1440
Michael Roba 0258
272
530/720
Eliška Novotná 0276
273
549/720
4
LK CERE (RXO)
1071 / 1440
David Palyza 0288
268
556/720
Lenka Novysedláková 0263
252
515/720
5
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RXO)
1035 / 1440
Jakub Bešta 0292
283
575/720
Radka Štádlerová 0232
228
460/720
6
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RXO)
1022 / 1440
Patrik Dimov 0265
279
544/720
Martina Vojtová 0246
232
478/720
7
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RXO)
971 / 1440
Petr Černý 0271
282
553/720
Anna Krejčová 0215
203
418/720
8
SK Start Praha (RXO)
950 / 1440
Jonáš Čábelka 0286
283
569/720
Adéla Čížková 0208
173
381/720
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Universal - 70m round
1
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RXO)
1098 / 1440
Matěj Jech 307291 598/720
Barbora Soukupová 264236 500/720
2
LO TJ Ostrava (RXO)
1084 / 1440
Vojtěch Schneider 249243 492/720
Klára Grapová 288304 592/720
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RXO)
1069 / 1440
Josef Křesala 286271 557/720
Zuzana Škarková 254258 512/720
4
LK CERE (RXO)
1025 / 1440
David Vítovec 309303 612/720
Klára Stýblová 218195 413/720
5
LK ESKA Cheb (RXO)
945 / 1440
Tomáš Bouda 274262 536/720
Michaela Eisenreichová 215194 409/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL