Memoriál A. Holubovského, 4. kolo ligy, WA STAR závod a závod Českého poháru - sobota

Memoriál A. Holubovského, 4. kolo ligy, WA STAR závod a závod Českého poháru - sobota
Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Votice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
58

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 6, 2019

Kontaktné informácie

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
9.01 after 72 3183311114 649 649 0
2
9 after 72 324324616 648 648 0
3
8.81 after 72 312322511 634 634 0
4
8.81 after 72 325309313 634 634 0
5
8.76 after 72 316315216 631 631 0
6
8.68 after 72 312313313 625 625 0
7
8.64 after 72 309313713 622 622 0
8
8.61 after 72 30631479 620 620 0
9
8.5 after 72 29931359 612 612 0
10
8.46 after 72 30130839 609 609 0
11
8.46 after 72 30830129 609 609 0
12
8.43 after 72 296311911 607 607 0
13
8.4 after 72 306299510 605 605 0
14
8.39 after 72 302302314 604 604 0
15
8.39 after 72 291313013 604 604 0
16
8.33 after 72 29630426 600 600 0
17
8.25 after 72 30329126 594 594 0
18
8.1 after 72 28629728 583 583 0
19
8.04 after 72 29428515 579 579 0
20
7.9 after 72 28228727 569 569 0
21
7.85 after 72 28228328 565 565 0
22
7.82 after 72 28328023 563 563 0
23
7.78 after 72 28028036 560 560 0
24
7.72 after 72 27028646 556 556 0
25
7.71 after 72 29226336 555 555 0
26
7.58 after 72 27427232 546 546 0
27
7.49 after 72 27026904 539 539 0
28
7.42 after 72 25527917 534 534 0
29
7.38 after 72 27225926 531 531 0
30
7.33 after 72 26326525 528 528 0
31
7.32 after 72 24428374 527 527 0
32
7.14 after 72 26325122 514 514 0
33
6.99 after 72 26124204 503 503 0
34
6.83 after 72 25124111 492 492 0
35
6.18 after 72 23920602 445 445 0
36
6.06 after 72 20822800 436 436 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
8.67 after 72 319305510 624 624 0
2
8.5 after 72 312300410 612 612 0
3
8.03 after 72 27730146 578 578 0
4
7.88 after 72 28827935 567 567 0
5
7.83 after 72 27928527 564 564 0
6
7.6 after 72 27527208 547 547 0
7
7.42 after 72 28125305 534 534 0
8
7.29 after 72 27425107 525 525 0
9
7 after 72 26723726 504 504 0
10
6.36 after 72 24221604 458 458 0
11
6.19 after 72 22122514 446 446 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 70m round
1
8.5 after 72 30231048 612 612 0
2
8.32 after 72 30029946 599 599 0
3
8.19 after 72 29329727 590 590 0
4
8.13 after 72 29728856 585 585 0
5
7.76 after 72 27428517 559 559 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Žena - 70m round
1
7.86 after 72 29926728 566 566 0
2
7.81 after 72 27528744 562 562 0
3
7.72 after 72 27827837 556 556 0
4
7.58 after 72 27227424 546 546 0
5
7.31 after 72 26226413 526 526 0
6
6.88 after 72 24325213 495 495 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RM)
1905 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 318331 649/720
Jan Vožech 316315 631/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 312313 625/720
2
Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s (RM)
1850 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 325309 634/720
Josef Křesala 302310 612/720
Kamil Kovář 302302 604/720
3
SK Start Praha (RM)
1831 / 2160
Martin Chaloupský 309313 622/720
Radek Beránek 308301 609/720
František Hadaš ml RL 296304 600/720
4
LK ESKA Cheb (RM)
1814 / 2160
Martin Hámor 306314 620/720
Vít Vejražka 291313 604/720
Tomáš Bouda 293297 590/720
5
Patriot Brno (RM)
1746 / 2160
Karel Sedláček 299313 612/720
Karel Pejčoch 294285 579/720
Michal Sivák 292263 555/720
6
SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s. (RM)
1719 / 2160
Michal Keicher 303291 594/720
Jakub Laciga 282287 569/720
Tomáš Beneš 270286 556/720
7
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RM)
1718 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 324324 648/720
Pavel Habásko 270269 539/720
Pavel Jurák 272259 531/720
8
Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s. (RM)
1701 / 2160
David Jaroch 296311 607/720
Marcel Slavík 280280 560/720
Pavel Miženko 255279 534/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s. (RW)
1736 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 312300 612/720
Eva Aisbrychová 277301 578/720
Johana Horáčková 272274 546/720
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RW)
1678 / 2160
Klára Nechutná 288279 567/720
Eliška Beránková 279285 564/720
Jana Cimická 275272 547/720
3
SK Start Praha (RW)
1662 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 319305 624/720
Eliška Künzelová 281253 534/720
Iveta Zahrádková 267237 504/720
4
Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s. (RW)
1654 / 2160
Klára Grapová 299267 566/720
Aneta Venhudová 275287 562/720
Eva Kuhejdová 262264 526/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL