1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Ivan Králik
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    29
    7
    Petr Tietze
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    25
    0
    16
    1
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    27
    0
    16
    0
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    28
    1
    26
    0
    27
    2
    29
    2
    29
    5
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    2
    30
    1
    26
    2
    28
    0
    28
    0
    28
    5
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    29
    2
    30
    6
    Václav Košťál
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    27
    0
    25
    0
    František Heřmánek
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    0
    27
    0
    25
    4
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    23
    0
    24
    2
    30
    2
    26
    6
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    Oskar Kišš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    28
    28
    139
    Pavel Zaoral
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    28
    27
    29
    27
    27
    138
    Marek Kálal
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    30
    28
    27
    29
    28
    142
    Miroslav Dušek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    29
    30
    29
    27
    29
    144
    Osvald Celman
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    29
    27
    140
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    28
    27
    27
    27
    28
    137
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    29
    28
    30
    30
    146
    Oskar Kišš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    28
    29
    27
    28
    139
    Miroslav Dušek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    27
    28
    29
    29
    28
    141
    Osvald Celman
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    27
    28
    27
    27
    136
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    30
    29
    29
    30
    29
    147
    Miroslav Dušek
    JIM Archery club Kyšice
    CZE
    29
    30
    28
    29
    28
    144
    Oskar Kišš
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    28
    28
    28
    28
    139
    Osvald Celman
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    29
    26
    28
    28
    138
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    2
    29
    2
    27
    6
    Viktor Avdejev
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    24
    0
    11
    0
    22
    2
    Vladimír Fajta
    LK Žebrák
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    24
    0
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    Jakub Zimmer
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    21
    0
    23
    0
    21
    2
    27
    6
    Petr Kodydek
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    20
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    20
    4
    Jan Klein
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    23
    2
    24
    1
    20
    1
    24
    6
    Martina Macková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    0
    20
    1
    20
    1
    24
    4
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    Jakub Zimmer
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    19
    2
    27
    2
    27
    6
    Jan Klein
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    22
    0
    23
    0
    22
    2
    Lukáš Górecki
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    22
    0
    24
    1
    24
    0
    23
    3
    Jakub Zimmer
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    23
    2
    26
    1
    24
    2
    25
    7
    Petr Nižnanský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    22
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    27
    6
    (10)
    Jan Klein
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    24
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    28
    5
    (7)