1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Senioři
    19A
    Michal Heřman
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    20A
    Jiří František
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    13
    2
    23
    6
    20B
    Zdeněk Smolka
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    26
    2
    27
    0
    21
    2
    21A
    Milan Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    23
    0
    24
    0
    23
    2
    21B
    Jiří Šusta
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    22
    0
    21
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    22A
    Ivan Šembera
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    17
    0
    16
    0
    18
    2
    22B
    Pavel Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    24
    8
    23A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    24A
    Zdeněk Haber
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    26
    1
    24
    6
    (8)
    24B
    Petr Kašprák
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    18
    1
    24
    5
    (4)
    25A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    21
    2
    23
    2
    24
    6
    25B
    Petr Kubinec
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    2
    18
    2
    18
    0
    20
    4
    26B
    Robert Reichl st.
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    27A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    28A
    Ivo Macenauer
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    22
    0
    16
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    20
    7
    28B
    Ján Švantner
    LO TJ Sokol Šanov
    CZE
    1
    22
    2
    25
    0
    18
    0
    25
    0
    19
    3
    29A
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    29B
    Svatopluk Tšpon
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    19
    0
    23
    0
    30B
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    31A
    Jiří Hetman
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    31B
    Pavel Berlinský
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    18
    0
    17
    0
    32A
    Lubomír Sukač
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    32B
    Petyo Kishev
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    24
    6
    33A
    Vladimír Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    17
    2
    23
    0
    22
    0
    22
    2
    33B
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    18
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    34B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    19A
    Michal Heřman
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    1
    28
    2
    27
    7
    19B
    Jiří František
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    24
    1
    28
    0
    24
    1
    20A
    Jiří Šusta
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    1
    23
    2
    23
    1
    25
    2
    26
    6
    20B
    Pavel Vlček
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    23
    0
    19
    1
    25
    0
    24
    2
    21A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    25
    1
    22
    2
    28
    2
    26
    7
    21B
    Zdeněk Haber
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    15
    1
    22
    0
    24
    0
    16
    1
    22A
    Vladislav Ševčák
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    23
    0
    23
    0
    24
    0
    21
    1
    22B
    Robert Reichl st.
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    1
    23
    2
    27
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    23A
    Vlastimil Krejčí
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    16
    0
    16
    1
    24
    0
    23
    1
    23B
    Ivo Macenauer
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    25
    1
    24
    2
    27
    7
    24A
    Jan Toul
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    21
    2
    25
    0
    20
    3
    24B
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    26
    2
    28
    0
    23
    2
    24
    7
    25A
    Jiří Hetman
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    20
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    25B
    Petyo Kishev
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    24
    0
    25
    0
    22
    2
    26A
    Zdeněk Zapletal
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    26B
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    19A
    Michal Heřman
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    20A
    Jiří Šusta
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    21A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    17
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    22A
    Robert Reichl st.
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    27
    0
    24
    0
    26
    2
    23A
    Ivo Macenauer
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    19
    2
    29
    0
    22
    2
    24A
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    26
    6
    25A
    Jiří Hetman
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    23
    2
    24
    0
    24
    2
    26A
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    23
    2
    25
    6
    19A
    Michal Heřman
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    20A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    30
    0
    21
    0
    23
    0
    24
    2
    21A
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    27
    2
    26
    2
    26
    7
    22A
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    27
    0
    23
    0
    25
    1
    1A
    Michal Heřman
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    26
    1
    27
    6
    (7)
    2A
    Miroslav Grohmann
    SK Přerov 1908 z.s.
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    2
    25
    0
    25
    1
    27
    5
    (5)
    3A
    Oldřich Malý
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    27
    2
    28
    6
    4A
    Miroslav Háva
    LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    27
    4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Seniorky
    23A
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    16
    2
    25
    0
    16
    2
    22
    2
    26
    7
    24A
    Marcela Kozáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    16
    0
    15
    2
    21
    0
    21
    0
    20
    3
    25A
    Alexandra Lerlová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    21
    2
    25
    0
    22
    2
    25
    6
    26A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    23
    0
    23
    4
    1A
    Dana Masárová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    22
    6
    2A
    Alexandra Lerlová
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    17
    0
    3A
    Marcela Kozáková
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    20
    0
    19
    2
    26
    4
    4A
    Jana Bednářová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    25
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    23
    6
    1 / 24
    1 / 16
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Muži
    1A
    Erik Ebermann
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    2A
    Marek Janout
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    24
    1
    20
    0
    12
    6
    (9)
    2B
    Jiří Buňata
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    2
    28
    0
    22
    1
    20
    2
    25
    5
    (8)
    3A
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    3B
    Pavel Miženko
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    27
    0
    22
    0
    17
    2
    4A
    Roman Mandrla
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    4B
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    5A
    Karel Sedláček
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    25
    6
    5B
    Tomáš Prašivka
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    17
    0
    21
    0
    22
    0
    6A
    Petr Prašivka
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    17
    2
    23
    0
    15
    2
    6B
    Marcel Slavík
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    24
    6
    7A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    7B
    Michal Prosba
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    0
    18
    0
    8B
    Josef Křesala
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    9A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    10A
    Jakub Prax
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    22
    2
    26
    2
    23
    1
    27
    5
    (7)
    10B
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    0
    18
    0
    22
    1
    27
    6
    (8)
    11A
    Michal Keicher
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    23
    2
    21
    2
    24
    6
    11B
    Miroslav Juřica
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    2
    24
    0
    20
    0
    18
    2
    12A
    Vojtěch Škořepa
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    6
    0
    20
    0
    23
    0
    12B
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    13A
    Milan Šustr
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    13B
    Libor Sekmiler
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    27
    0
    23
    0
    14A
    Antonín Štěpán
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    19
    0
    23
    0
    21
    2
    14B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    2
    25
    2
    25
    6
    15A
    Pavel Mudra
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    23
    0
    23
    0
    22
    2
    15B
    Nikola Tadial
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    22
    2
    28
    2
    23
    6
    16B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    17A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    18A
    Jakub Klíma
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    24
    0
    25
    0
    18B
    Petr Polanský
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    25
    2
    27
    6
    19A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    2
    26
    6
    19B
    Pavel Smažík st.
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    22
    0
    23
    0
    20A
    Petr Lichnovský
    LO TJ Opava
    CZE
    0
    13
    0
    12
    0
    10
    0
    20B
    Martin Zahradník
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    23
    6
    21A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    29
    7
    21B
    Jakub Grepl
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    9
    0
    19
    0
    17
    1
    22A
    Jan Lengál
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    24
    0
    12
    0
    22
    0
    19
    2
    22B
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    25
    2
    25
    2
    21
    6
    23A
    Karel Souček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    25
    6
    23B
    Pavel Habásko
    TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    21
    0
    15
    0
    24B
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    25A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    26A
    Vít Dvořák
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    13
    2
    24
    0
    19
    0
    21
    2
    26B
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    27
    2
    22
    6
    27A
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    23
    2
    21
    6
    27B
    Martin Kronďák
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    14
    0
    18
    0
    19
    0
    28A
    David Bárta
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    16
    0
    20
    0
    28B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    26
    6
    29A
    Martin Chaloupský
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    23
    2
    25
    6
    29B
    Michal Hodač
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    13
    0
    21
    0
    30A
    Marek Dostál
    LK Brno 05
    CZE
    2
    23
    0
    18
    0
    24
    1
    23
    1
    23
    4
    (4)
    30B
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    29
    2
    26
    1
    23
    1
    23
    6
    (9)
    31A
    Jiří Salajka
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    31B
    Jaroslav Hon
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    12
    0
    21
    0
    20
    0
    32B
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    No end results available
    0
    1A
    Erik Ebermann
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    1
    26
    2
    29
    2
    28
    2
    24
    7
    1B
    Marek Janout
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    26
    0
    19
    0
    17
    0
    20
    3
    2A
    Jakub Laciga
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    26
    0
    21
    0
    23
    1
    2B
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    25
    1
    26
    2
    25
    2
    24
    7
    3A
    Karel Sedláček
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    27
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    20
    4
    3B
    Marcel Slavík
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    25
    6
    4A
    Matěj Jech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    4B
    Josef Křesala
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    22
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    5A
    Lukáš Král
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    0
    24
    0
    5B
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    25
    2
    23
    2
    27
    6
    6A
    Michal Keicher
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    6B
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    7A
    Milan Šustr
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    28
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    27
    5
    7B
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    22
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    25
    6
    8A
    Nikola Tadial
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    1
    26
    0
    21
    1
    8B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    1
    26
    2
    27
    7
    9A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    9B
    Petr Polanský
    LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást
    CZE
    0
    18
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    10A
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    1
    27
    0
    24
    2
    26
    2
    26
    7
    10B
    Martin Zahradník
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    24
    1
    27
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    25
    3
    11A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    24
    0
    22
    2
    25
    6
    11B
    Pavel Stejskal
    LK Rokycany
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    22
    2
    23
    0
    22
    2
    12A
    Karel Souček
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    1
    25
    0
    26
    0
    20
    0
    19
    1
    12B
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    1
    25
    2
    27
    2
    25
    2
    21
    7
    13A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    26
    6
    13B
    Karel Pejčoch
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    2
    29
    0
    23
    0
    26
    0
    23
    2
    14A
    Karel Böhm
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    21
    2
    14B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    24
    2
    27
    6
    15A
    Martin Chaloupský
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    2
    21
    1
    25
    0
    22
    2
    29
    2
    28
    7
    15B
    Tomáš Beneš
    SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    18
    1
    25
    2
    23
    0
    21
    0
    26
    3
    16A
    Jiří Salajka
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    0
    19
    0
    21
    0
    26
    0
    16B
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    23
    2
    30
    2
    28
    6
    1A
    Erik Ebermann
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    26
    2
    27
    2
    27
    0
    24
    4
    1B
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    0
    26
    0
    25
    2
    25
    6
    2A
    Marcel Slavík
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    27
    0
    23
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    2B
    Josef Křesala
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    28
    6
    3A
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    26
    0
    24
    0
    24
    2
    27
    6
    3B
    Tomáš Bouda
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    24
    2
    25
    2
    29
    0
    24
    4
    4A
    František Hajduk
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    24
    1
    25
    0
    22
    3
    4B
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    29
    1
    25
    2
    28
    7
    5A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    26
    6
    5B
    David Jaroch
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    29
    0
    23
    0
    25
    2
    6A
    Tadeáš Kalvas
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    28
    2
    6B
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    27
    0
    25
    2
    29
    6
    7A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    0
    25
    2
    25
    2
    24
    2
    27
    6
    7B
    Michal Hlahůlek
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    24
    2
    8A
    Martin Chaloupský
    SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    22
    2
    28
    0
    22
    4
    8B
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    27
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    27
    6
    1A
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    2
    26
    1
    28
    2
    26
    0
    24
    2
    27
    7
    2A
    Josef Křesala
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    25
    1
    28
    0
    24
    2
    28
    0
    26
    3
    3A
    Kamil Kovář
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    0
    26
    0
    26
    1
    23
    1
    27
    2
    4A
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    27
    1
    23
    1
    27
    6
    5A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    25
    2
    27
    2
    28
    1
    29
    6
    6A
    David Vítovec
    LK CERE
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    26
    0
    25
    0
    26
    1
    29
    4
    7A
    Martin Hámor
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    1
    27
    2
    29
    0
    24
    0
    25
    1
    26
    4
    8A
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    1
    27
    0
    26
    2
    26
    2
    26
    1
    26
    6
    1A
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    24
    2
    26
    0
    23
    2
    27
    0
    25
    4
    2A
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    26
    0
    25
    2
    27
    0
    26
    2
    26
    6
    3A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    27
    1
    27
    2
    29
    1
    26
    6
    4A
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    0
    27
    2
    28
    1
    27
    0
    23
    1
    26
    4
    1A
    Vít Vejražka
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    2
    27
    0
    27
    1
    25
    2
    26
    5
    2A
    Jan Vožech
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    26
    2
    29
    1
    25
    0
    25
    3
    3A
    Martin Ondra
    LO TJ Start Brno
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    22
    0
    22
    0
    4A
    Karel Neuwirth
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    29
    2
    26
    2
    24
    6
    1 / 8
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Reflexní luk Ženy
    9A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    0
    25
    1
    23
    2
    28
    2
    29
    7
    9B
    Barbora Soukupová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    18
    2
    26
    1
    23
    0
    19
    0
    24
    3
    10A
    Miroslava Kulhavá
    TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    21
    2
    26
    2
    25
    0
    17
    5
    (9)
    10B
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    25
    0
    16
    0
    24
    2
    24
    6
    (10)
    11A
    Zuzana Kahánková
    LK Znojmo
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    23
    0
    20
    0
    19
    2
    11B
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    22
    2
    24
    2
    26
    2
    21
    6
    12A
    Petra Indráková
    Lukostřelba Prostějov, z.s
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    24
    0
    15
    0
    25
    0
    22
    3
    12B
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    18
    2
    25
    2
    27
    2
    30
    7
    13A
    Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    25
    0
    27
    2
    24
    2
    26
    6
    13B
    Iveta Zahrádková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    0
    23
    2
    28
    0
    23
    0
    24
    2
    14A
    Tereza Boudová
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    21
    1
    24
    1
    21
    1
    24
    0
    22
    3
    14B
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    24
    1
    24
    1
    21
    1
    24
    2
    27
    7
    15A
    Markéta Sidková
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    21
    0
    16
    0
    15B
    Eva Kuhejdová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    22
    2
    22
    2
    19
    6
    16A
    Aneta Bolehovská
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    21
    0
    25
    0
    25
    0
    16B
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    9A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    28
    2
    27
    6
    10A
    Klára Nechutná
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    27
    0
    22
    0
    11A
    Jana Cimická
    1. LK Plzeň 1935
    CZE
    1
    23
    0
    21
    2
    24
    0
    19
    0
    13
    3
    12A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    23
    2
    23
    0
    20
    2
    27
    2
    26
    7
    13A
    Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková
    SK Start Praha
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    26
    0
    16
    0
    23
    1
    23
    5
    (8)
    14A
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    25
    0
    21
    2
    28
    2
    28
    1
    23
    6
    (9)
    15A
    Eva Kuhejdová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    24
    0
    24
    1
    28
    1
    24
    2
    16A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    28
    2
    28
    1
    28
    1
    24
    6
    5A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    2
    28
    2
    29
    0
    27
    0
    24
    6
    (10)
    6A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    1
    24
    0
    23
    0
    26
    2
    28
    2
    26
    5
    (9)
    7A
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    20
    0
    22
    0
    21
    0
    8A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    27
    2
    25
    6
    1A
    Klára Grapová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    22
    0
    22
    2
    30
    0
    27
    2
    2A
    Marie Horáčková
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    27
    2
    28
    0
    27
    2
    28
    6
    3A
    Eva Aisbrychová
    LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
    CZE
    2
    26
    2
    26
    2
    27
    6
    4A
    Marcela Jarochová
    Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory, z.s.
    CZE
    0
    23
    0
    23
    0
    22
    0
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Senioři
    12A
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    25
    28
    30
    140
    13A
    Jaroslav Zelenka
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    27
    24
    27
    23
    23
    124
    14A
    Ivan Králik
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    28
    26
    26
    28
    25
    133
    15A
    Jiří Sedláček
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    29
    26
    138
    1A
    Pavel Pícha
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    23
    24
    28
    22
    25
    122
    2A
    Jiří Sedláček
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    21
    26
    24
    26
    27
    124
    3A
    Jaroslav Zelenka
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    24
    26
    27
    24
    26
    127
    4A
    Ivan Králik
    LK Litvínov
    CZE
    27
    30
    26
    25
    28
    136
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Muži
    27A
    Martin Vaněk
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    28
    30
    30
    30
    147
    27B
    Michal Sivák
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    28
    27
    27
    29
    139
    28A
    Ondřej Peroutka
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    28
    28
    27
    29
    139
    28B
    Vladimír Podhajský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    30
    26
    140
    29A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    28
    28
    27
    30
    140
    (10)
    29B
    Pavel Pěnčík
    Patriot Brno
    CZE
    28
    27
    29
    28
    28
    140
    (9)
    30A
    Pavel Zaoral
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    30
    27
    29
    27
    27
    140
    30B
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    29
    29
    26
    28
    140
    27A
    Martin Vaněk
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    27
    29
    30
    27
    142
    28A
    Vladimír Podhajský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    28
    28
    27
    139
    29A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    29
    29
    30
    29
    145
    30A
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    29
    28
    28
    27
    27
    139
    1A
    Martin Vaněk
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    30
    30
    30
    28
    29
    147
    2A
    Vladimír Brada
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    29
    28
    25
    28
    138
    3A
    Vladimír Podhajský
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    26
    25
    28
    28
    134
    4A
    Filip Reitmeier
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    28
    29
    30
    29
    144
    1 / 4
    1 / 2
    FINAL
    Kladkový luk Ženy
    31A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    29
    30
    25
    29
    142
    31B
    Karolína Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    26
    28
    27
    25
    24
    130
    32A
    Pavlína Rudolfová
    Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové
    CZE
    23
    27
    18
    21
    21
    110
    32B
    Andrea Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    28
    26
    26
    25
    24
    129
    33A
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    27
    28
    27
    26
    135
    33B
    Lenka Kuncová
    SK Nové Město nad Metují
    CZE
    25
    20
    25
    26
    24
    120
    34A
    Alexandra Oplíštilová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    25
    26
    24
    26
    24
    125
    34B
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    27
    26
    27
    28
    28
    136
    31A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    29
    29
    28
    29
    28
    143
    32A
    Andrea Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    27
    21
    18
    24
    28
    118
    33A
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    26
    29
    28
    25
    21
    129
    34A
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    28
    26
    28
    28
    25
    135
    1A
    Martina Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    30
    25
    28
    27
    26
    136
    2A
    Petra Zikmundová
    LK ESKA Cheb
    CZE
    26
    27
    27
    29
    28
    137
    3A
    Andrea Celmanová
    I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s.
    CZE
    23
    28
    24
    25
    24
    124
    4A
    Jana Peroutková
    REXBOW s.r.o.
    CZE
    27
    27
    26
    23
    28
    131