Brněnské halové závody - 5. kolo - finále

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Loosova 1b, Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
53

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 28, 2020

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
9.2 after 60 2712812722 552 552 0
2
Jiří Salajka (16A) Redukovaný terč
8.52 after 60 2522591221 511 511 0
3
Vít Zenkl (12D) Redukovaný terč
8.4 after 60 2462581523 504 504 0
4
8.38 after 60 253250722 503 503 0
5
8.33 after 60 2542461118 500 500 0
6
8.32 after 60 251248717 499 499 0
7
7.73 after 60 2232411013 464 464 0
8
7.52 after 60 221230817 451 451 0
9
7.3 after 60 211227515 438 438 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Martin Ondra (15B) Redukovaný terč
9.32 after 60 2782812825 559 559 0
2
Michal Sivák (14A) Redukovaný terč
9.28 after 60 2742832724 557 557 0
3
Karel Souček (11B) Redukovaný terč
9.15 after 60 2742752326 549 549 0
4
8.62 after 60 2642531518 517 517 0
5
Jakub Ingr (14C) Redukovaný terč
8.6 after 60 2652511625 516 516 0
6
Marek Křižka (16C) Redukovaný terč
8.55 after 60 2532602018 513 513 0
7
Ondřej Kalman (12A) Redukovaný terč
8 after 60 2482321210 480 480 0
8
Jan Kohoutek (13B) Redukovaný terč
7.95 after 60 232245724 477 477 0
9
Tomáš Raška (13A) Redukovaný terč
7.83 after 60 225245724 470 470 0
10
Marek Herzán (15C) Redukovaný terč
7.68 after 60 2192421014 461 461 0
11
7.67 after 60 229231515 460 460 0
12
7.57 after 60 228226615 454 454 0
13
7.53 after 60 2392131014 452 452 0
14
6.62 after 60 19520274 397 397 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
8.78 after 60 2632641425 527 527 0
2
8.68 after 60 2612601724 521 521 0
3
7.68 after 60 2262351010 461 461 0
4
7.23 after 60 217217513 434 434 0
5
5.92 after 60 180175210 355 355 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
6.33 after 60 19618428 380 380 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
9.05 after 60 2702732619 543 543 0
2
7.97 after 60 239239918 478 478 0
3
6.2 after 60 17919327 372 372 0
4
5.5 after 60 20812254 330 330 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 21322379 436 436 0
2
0 after 0 218209210 427 427 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Pavel Kučera (15D) Redukovaný terč
9.4 after 60 2812832632 564 564 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Zdeněk Mejzlík (13D) Redukovaný terč
9.4 after 60 2832812436 564 564 0
2
Robert Ryvola (14B) Redukovaný terč
9.27 after 60 2782781939 556 556 0
3
Zdeněk Gamba (16B) Redukovaný terč
9.15 after 60 2692801735 549 549 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
8.78 after 60 2672602019 527 527 0
2
8.63 after 60 2602581126 518 518 0
3
8.37 after 60 252250821 502 502 0
4
7.78 after 60 241226912 467 467 0
5
7.63 after 60 213245816 458 458 0
6
7.45 after 60 215232813 447 447 0
7
6.58 after 60 20219326 395 395 0
8
5.45 after 60 16716027 327 327 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
7.8 after 60 228240810 468 468 0
2
7.55 after 60 216237916 453 453 0
3
7.27 after 60 217219310 436 436 0
4
7.23 after 60 220214018 434 434 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Female - 18m round
1
7.4 after 60 222222513 444 444 0
2
6.03 after 60 18917348 362 362 0
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Female - 18m round
1
Přebor Ž Start
1482 / 1800
Alena Siváková 263264 527/600
Dana Hubáčková 261260 521/600
Alena Dostálová 217217 434/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Male - 18m round
1
Přebor RL Patriot
1482 / 1800
Svatopluk Tšpon 253250 503/600
Augustin Kůra 251248 499/600
Ondřej Kalman 248232 480/600
2
Přebor M Start
1435 / 1800
Tomáš Pikula 264253 517/600
Jiří Šusta 223241 464/600
Jindřich Vondruška 228226 454/600
3
Přebor M B05
1416 / 1800
Vít Zenkl 246258 504/600
Lukáš Kočí 229231 460/600
Luboš Vachl 239213 452/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
Přebor dorost Start
1188 / 1800
Barbora Solnická 239239 478/600
Jan Kalenda 196184 380/600
Radka Sedláčková 208122 330/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL