Finále I.Ligy mužů a Finále Ligy žen 2019/2020

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala TJ JIskra, Humpolec, Vysocina, Czech Republic
Number of archers
56

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 13, 2020

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
Oto Habrdle (13D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.27 after 60 2722843018 556 556 0
2
8.85 after 60 2652661328 531 531 0
3
Michal Dufek (12D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.77 after 60 2612651522 526 526 0
4
Jiří Salajka (8C) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.6 after 60 2642521620 516 516 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Seniorky
1
6.6 after 60 193203712 396 396 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Muži
1
Erik Ebermann (10C) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.58 after 60 2902853819 575 575 0
2
Milan Šustr (13A) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.48 after 60 2812883324 569 569 0
3
Martin Hámor (3B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.42 after 60 2872783418 565 565 0
4
Tadeáš Kalvas (12B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.42 after 60 2842813025 565 565 0
5
9.4 after 60 2822823320 564 564 0
6
9.4 after 60 2772873026 564 564 0
7
9.37 after 60 2762863123 562 562 0
8
Vít Vejražka (6D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.33 after 60 2872732726 560 560 0
9
Karel Neuwirth (12C) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.3 after 60 2752832725 558 558 0
10
Martin Novák (11D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.23 after 60 2742802328 554 554 0
11
9.22 after 60 2762773017 553 553 0
12
Tomáš Bouda (4D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.22 after 60 2752782721 553 553 0
13
Martin Ondra (9B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.2 after 60 2782742328 552 552 0
14
Daniel Kraváček (7B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.18 after 60 2692823018 551 551 0
15
Michael Pohl (7D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.1 after 60 2692771537 546 546 0
16
Martin Zahradník (11B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9.05 after 60 2762672423 543 543 0
17
9.03 after 60 2712712027 542 542 0
18
Michal Sivák (9D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
9 after 60 2702701828 540 540 0
19
Karel Souček (11A) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.87 after 60 2652671721 532 532 0
20
Michal Prosba (5B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.85 after 60 2572741922 531 531 0
21
8.67 after 60 2572631923 520 520 0
22
Karel Pejčoch (6B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.48 after 60 2512581423 509 509 0
23
8.07 after 60 2432411317 484 484 0
24
Jan Kohoutek (8D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.05 after 60 238245919 483 483 0
25
Josef Podnecký (10D) Finále I.Ligy mužů
7.95 after 60 2312461118 477 477 0
26
5 after 60 19510557 300 300 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
9.52 after 60 2872843718 571 571 0
2
9.45 after 60 2862813321 567 567 0
3
9.08 after 60 2742712820 545 545 0
4
9.02 after 60 2752661730 541 541 0
5
8.57 after 60 2692451924 514 514 0
6
8.38 after 60 2452581023 503 503 0
7
8.32 after 60 2382611024 499 499 0
8
8.25 after 60 243252923 495 495 0
9
8.23 after 60 2532411220 494 494 0
10
8.02 after 60 228253921 481 481 0
11
7.9 after 60 2302441420 474 474 0
12
7.78 after 60 2352321413 467 467 0
13
3.77 after 60 4618026 226 226 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
9.5 after 60 2832873520 570 570 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
9.4 after 60 2842803321 564 564 0
2
9.25 after 60 2722832821 555 555 0
3
Eva Šebestová (2A) Finále Ligy žen
9.13 after 60 2742741931 548 548 0
4
8.9 after 60 2652691921 534 534 0
5
8.43 after 60 2682381625 506 506 0
6
8.17 after 60 254236914 490 490 0
7
7.97 after 60 2352431512 478 478 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
Martin Pekárek (10B) Finále I.Ligy mužů
8.45 after 60 2602471421 507 507 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
9.27 after 60 2722843115 556 556 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Martin Vaněk (13A) Finále Ligy žen
9.63 after 60 2892893822 578 578 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
7.8 after 60 241227814 468 468 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
RM 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1709 / 1800
Erik Ebermann 290285 575/600
Milan Šustr 281288 569/600
Tadeáš Kalvas 284281 565/600
2
RM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1696 / 1800
Josef Křesala 283287 570/600
Michal Hlahůlek 277287 564/600
František Hajduk 276286 562/600
3
RM LK ESKA Cheb
1678 / 1800
Martin Hámor 287278 565/600
Vít Vejražka 287273 560/600
Tomáš Bouda 275278 553/600
4
RM LK Znojmo
1657 / 1800
Karel Neuwirth 275283 558/600
Oto Habrdle 272284 556/600
Martin Zahradník 276267 543/600
5
RM TJ Start Brno
1610 / 1800
Martin Ondra 278274 552/600
Karel Souček 265267 532/600
Michal Dufek 261265 526/600
6
RM Patriot Brno
1607 / 1800
Daniel Kraváček 269282 551/600
Michal Sivák 270270 540/600
Jiří Salajka 264252 516/600
7
RM SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA
1579 / 1800
Antonín Štěpán 276277 553/600
Michal Keicher 271271 542/600
Jakub Klíma 243241 484/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
RW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1646 / 1800
Marie Horáčková 287284 571/600
Aneta Bolehovská 275266 541/600
Johana Horáčková 265269 534/600
2
RW LK Znojmo
1618 / 1800
Nikola Lettlová 272284 556/600
Eva Šebestová 274274 548/600
Denisa Chaloupková 269245 514/600
3
RW Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory "A"
1613 / 1800
Klára Grapová 284280 564/600
Aneta Venhudová 272283 555/600
Eva Kuhejdová 253241 494/600
4
RW 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1554 / 1800
Jana Cimická 274271 545/600
Martina Vojtová 268238 506/600
Tereza Boudová 245258 503/600
5
RW SK Start Praha
1540 / 1800
Jindřiška Vaněčková 286281 567/600
Eliška Künzelová 238261 499/600
Iveta Zahrádková 230244 474/600
6
RW TJ SOKOL Praha Vršovice
1355 / 1800
Renata Dušková 228253 481/600
Lucie Podracká 235243 478/600
Alexandra Lerlová 193203 396/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Gallery

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL