22. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terénní lukostřelbě 2021

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Votice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic
final 1, Votice, Czech Republic
final 2, Votice, Czech Republic
final 3, Votice, Czech Republic
final 4, votice, Czech Republic
final 5, Votice, Czech Republic
final 6, Votice, Czech Republic
Number of archers
46

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
September 20, 2021

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žáci - Žlutý kolík
1
4.04 after 72 142149915 291 291 0
2
3.93 after 72 1411421213 283 283 0
3
3.82 after 72 1381371010 275 275 0
4
3.58 after 72 133125610 258 258 0
5
3.35 after 72 105136310 241 241 0
6
Daniel Morkes (2A) 22.MČR žactva
2.78 after 72 1049627 200 200 0
7
2.76 after 72 9510437 199 199 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně - Žlutý kolík
1
3.93 after 72 136147914 283 283 0
2
3.67 after 72 121143713 264 264 0
3
Edita Dufková (5A) 22.MČR žactva
3.65 after 72 135128613 263 263 0
4
3.64 after 72 132130510 262 262 0
5
3.54 after 72 123132511 255 255 0
6
3.53 after 72 125129410 254 254 0
7
3.46 after 72 116133413 249 249 0
8
3.31 after 72 11911965 238 238 0
9
3.1 after 72 12010335 223 223 0
10
2.76 after 72 9010929 199 199 0
11
2.22 after 72 837725 160 160 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci - Bílý kolík
1
3.76 after 72 145126610 271 271 0
2
3.44 after 72 117131214 248 248 0
3
3.24 after 72 11711667 233 233 0
4
3.08 after 72 9712577 222 222 0
5
3.04 after 72 10411539 219 219 0
6
2.58 after 72 889804 186 186 0
7
2.5 after 72 8010016 180 180 0
8
2.43 after 72 888736 175 175 0
9
1.63 after 72 605715 117 117 0
10
Vít Pavlas (8A) 22.MČR žactva
1.57 after 72 397403 113 113 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně - Bílý kolík
1
4.11 after 72 1521441016 296 296 0
2
4.06 after 72 146146713 292 292 0
3
3.69 after 72 140126316 266 266 0
4
3.07 after 72 115106310 221 221 0
5
1.92 after 72 756315 138 138 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Kladkový luk Starší žáci - Žlutý kolík
1
4.28 after 72 1501581019 308 308 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Holý luk Starší žáci - Bílý kolík
1
3.76 after 72 135136711 271 271 0
2
2.92 after 72 10011027 210 210 0
3
2.9 after 72 10210715 209 209 0
4
Filip Chum (11B) 22.MČR žactva
2.19 after 72 837523 158 158 0
5
1.79 after 72 626721 129 129 0
6
1.32 after 72 662901 95 95 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Holý luk Starší žákyně - Bílý kolík
1
4.15 after 72 150149423 299 299 0
2
4.01 after 72 142147717 289 289 0
3
3.63 after 72 130131610 261 261 0
4
3.06 after 72 10411617 220 220 0
5
1.92 after 72 795906 138 138 0
6
0.65 after 72 291800 47 47 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Recurve - Cub - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK Votice (RU15W)
749 / 1296
Štěpánka Grňová 132130 262/432
Andrea Kuželová 116133 249/432
Anna Peterková 119119 238/432
2
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RU15W)
736 / 1296
Eliška Fialová 136147 283/432
Natálie Saxlová 125129 254/432
Zuzana Francová 90109 199/432
3
LK CERE (RU15M)
718 / 1296
Edita Dufková 135128 263/432
Dominika Bílíková 123132 255/432
Daniel Morkes 10496 200/432
4
1.LK Plzeň 1935 (RU15M)
658 / 1296
Ondřej Kilian 138137 275/432
Sára Anna Havlíčková 120103 223/432
Nina Petránek 8377 160/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RU13M)
693 / 1296
Julie Krettová 146146 292/432
Rozárie Krobová 115106 221/432
Antonín Vlasák 80100 180/432
2
LK Votice "B" (RU13M)
675 / 1296
Alžběta Tichá 152144 296/432
Viktorie Budínová 140126 266/432
Vít Pavlas 3974 113/432
3
LK Votice "A" (RU13M)
636 / 1296
Antonín Peterka 145126 271/432
Filip Veselý 117131 248/432
Teodor Zaujec 6057 117/432
4
MKM Odolena Voda (RU13M)
546 / 1296
Jáchym Lohniský 97125 222/432
Daniel Růžička 8898 186/432
Marie Magdaléna Luňáková 7563 138/432
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL