10. Akademické Mistrovství ČR - soutěže ČLS

10. Akademické Mistrovství ČR - soutěže ČLS
Shooting places
Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Sportovní hala Pod Juliskou, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
24

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Muži
1
Adam Li (2B) Kvalifikace
9.7 after 60 2882944218 582 582 0
2
Michal Hlahůlek (2A) Kvalifikace
9.62 after 60 2912863919 577 577 0
3
Vít Vejražka (3C) Kvalifikace
9.32 after 60 2832762924 559 559 0
4
Josef Křesala (3A) Kvalifikace
8.83 after 60 2642661628 530 530 0
5
Marek Jiruš (1B) Kvalifikace
8.6 after 60 2582581125 516 516 0
6
Son Hai Nguyen (1D) Kvalifikace
8.3 after 60 2382601120 498 498 0
7
Jiří Kafka (1A) Kvalifikace
7.52 after 60 21823368 451 451 0
8
Jiří Neuer (3B) Kvalifikace
6.83 after 60 213197514 410 410 0
9
Jakub Schneider (1C) Kvalifikace
6.1 after 60 18118527 366 366 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
9.6 after 60 2832933820 576 576 0
2
8.93 after 60 2632731923 536 536 0
3
Jana Cimická (6A) Kvalifikace
8.75 after 60 2532721626 525 525 0
4
8.68 after 60 2662551524 521 521 0
5
7.63 after 60 221237913 458 458 0
6
Aneta Bolehovská (4C) Kvalifikace
7.57 after 60 244210522 454 454 0
7
7.32 after 60 207232516 439 439 0
8
7.18 after 60 198233512 431 431 0
9
6.87 after 60 19621655 412 412 0
10
6.77 after 60 196210611 406 406 0
11
6.18 after 60 20416797 371 371 0
12
Martina Jemelková (7B) Kvalifikace
4.2 after 60 13611637 252 252 0
13
Adéla Žáková (6B) Kvalifikace
2.58 after 60 155022 155 155 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
Jaroslav Slovák (2C) Kvalifikace
9.42 after 60 2872783321 565 565 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round
1
Aneta Venhudová (4A) Kvalifikace
9.17 after 60 2782722424 550 550 0
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL