BERNARD CUP - II.kolo ligy - WA STAR

BERNARD CUP - II.kolo ligy - WA STAR
Shooting places
Czech Republic
Brno-Maloměřice, Brno, Czech Republic
Number of archers
59

Basic info

Grade
National Tournaments
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
June 14, 2014

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round
1
8.21 after 72 300291014 591 591 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Female - 60m round
1
5.4 after 72 19119800 389 389 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
9.07 after 72 327326814 653 653 0
2
8.93 after 72 321322714 643 643 0
3
8.47 after 72 305305313 610 610 0
4
8.46 after 72 304305010 609 609 0
5
8.44 after 72 310298111 608 608 0
6
8.42 after 72 289317213 606 606 0
7
8.39 after 72 30330127 604 604 0
8
8.38 after 72 30330007 603 603 0
9
8.35 after 72 298303512 601 601 0
10
8.32 after 72 30329628 599 599 0
11
8.26 after 72 30129464 595 595 0
12
8.26 after 72 30828746 595 595 0
13
8.21 after 72 30428775 591 591 0
14
8.21 after 72 301290210 591 591 0
15
8.19 after 72 30528527 590 590 0
16
8.19 after 72 291299017 590 590 0
17
8.15 after 72 28430327 587 587 0
18
8.14 after 72 29928748 586 586 0
19
8.13 after 72 30927627 585 585 0
20
8.06 after 72 309271011 580 580 0
21
8.03 after 72 30127737 578 578 0
22
8.01 after 72 29528216 577 577 0
23
7.97 after 72 29727739 574 574 0
24
7.93 after 72 29028137 571 571 0
25
7.88 after 72 29627118 567 567 0
26
7.86 after 72 28328315 566 566 0
27
7.83 after 72 27928536 564 564 0
28
7.79 after 72 29726443 561 561 0
29
7.67 after 72 28127126 552 552 0
30
7.67 after 72 27028225 552 552 0
31
7.6 after 72 27327433 547 547 0
32
7.42 after 72 27026425 534 534 0
33
7.4 after 72 26826515 533 533 0
34
7.38 after 72 27625563 531 531 0
35
7.21 after 72 26525423 519 519 0
36
7.03 after 72 23926705 506 506 0
37
6.94 after 72 25824215 500 500 0
38
6.83 after 72 24025202 492 492 0
39
6.63 after 72 24723025 477 477 0
40
6.43 after 72 23422902 463 463 0
41
5.74 after 72 19821505 413 413 0
42
5.72 after 72 20021201 412 412 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
1
8.9 after 72 325316710 641 641 0
2
8.63 after 72 310311411 621 621 0
3
8.57 after 72 304313011 617 617 0
4
8.24 after 72 29330044 593 593 0
5
8.07 after 72 28429744 581 581 0
6
7.93 after 72 28528634 571 571 0
7
7.79 after 72 28128033 561 561 0
8
7.78 after 72 29626439 560 560 0
9
7.61 after 72 25429403 548 548 0
10
7.17 after 72 26225426 516 516 0
11
6.61 after 72 22924702 476 476 0
12
6.22 after 72 21623204 448 448 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 70m round
1
7.9 after 72 26930025 569 569 0
2
7.38 after 72 26127006 531 531 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 70m round
1
8.49 after 72 30730457 611 611 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
LK Votice
1868 / 2160
Petr Heinrich 327326 653/720
Michal Novotný 304305 609/720
Petr Kotík 289317 606/720
2
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1813 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 321322 643/720
Pavel Jurák 303296 599/720
Jan Poslušný 290281 571/720
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov
1796 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 305305 610/720
František Hajduk 308287 595/720
Miroslav Hudec ml. 304287 591/720
4
LK Arcus Plzeň
1765 / 2160
Ondřej Kníže 310298 608/720
Michal Heřman 291299 590/720
Vladislav Ševčák 296271 567/720
5
SK Start Praha
1761 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 303301 604/720
Vojtěch Novotný 309271 580/720
Štěpán Vlček 295282 577/720
6
1. LK Plzeň 1935
1741 / 2160
Jan Vožech 298303 601/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 297277 574/720
Milan Šustr 283283 566/720
7
LO TJ Start Brno
1732 / 2160
Jakub Laciga 301294 595/720
Jakub Prax 309276 585/720
Jakub Hendrych 270282 552/720
8
TJ Spartak Chrást
1678 / 2160
Petr Rada ml. 299287 586/720
Pavel Mudra 297264 561/720
Petr Polanský 276255 531/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava RW
1851 / 2160
Gabriela Pytlíková 325316 641/720
Zuzana Páníková 304313 617/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 293300 593/720
2
SK Start Praha RW
1708 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 310311 621/720
Babeta Wünschová 285286 571/720
Jana Vikukelová 262254 516/720
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov RW
1569 / 2160
Magda Robová 281280 561/720
Petra Indráková 296264 560/720
Lucie Šedová 216232 448/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Gallery

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL