Halový závod LK CERE - 1. skupina (ranní)

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
18

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 1, 2017

Contact info

Website

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Ivan Seidl (7D) 1. skupina (ranní)
8.4 after 60 2612431217 504 504 0
2
Martin Kulhánek (4C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.3 after 60 217221105 438 438 0
3
Jaroslav Kratochvíl (1C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.07 after 60 185239917 424 424 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Jiří Pešaut (7A) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.78 after 60 228239419 467 467 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
Petra Hladká (3C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.83 after 60 241229814 470 470 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
David Vostřez (6C) 1. skupina (ranní)
8.18 after 60 2482431412 491 491 0
2
Daniel Mohr (6D) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.53 after 60 234218423 452 452 0
3
Jan Šmejkal (7B) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.87 after 60 19421877 412 412 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round
1
Tereza Kramlová (3B) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.6 after 60 17616035 336 336 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
0 after 0 201227811 428 428 0
2
Šimon Hrdlička (2D) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.97 after 60 20121768 418 418 0
3
Adam Misar (4A) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.58 after 60 20119475 395 395 0
4
Jan Kršek (5D) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.17 after 60 154216511 370 370 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
Lenka Novysedláková (5A) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.83 after 60 2332371113 470 470 0
2
Klára Stýblová (5B) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.75 after 60 20520067 405 405 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
Eliška Holíková (2A) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.18 after 60 16314814 311 311 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
7.7 after 60 229233813 462 462 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
6.87 after 60 19022247 412 412 0
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL