Halový závod LK CERE - 1. skupina (ranní)

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
22

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
January 2, 2018

Contact info

Website

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Martin Kulhánek (6A) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.85 after 60 201210212 411 411 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Martin Hámor (2B) 1. skupina (ranní)
9.4 after 60 2772873123 564 564 0
2
Michal Prosba (3B) 1. skupina (ranní)
8.88 after 60 2772562027 533 533 0
3
8.32 after 60 2552441123 499 499 0
4
Jan Červený (5A) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.37 after 60 19518726 382 382 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
David Vostřez (7C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 24125200 493 493 0
2
Marek Holub (4C) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.8 after 60 16718126 348 348 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
Jan Kršek (5C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.75 after 60 232233913 465 465 0
2
Adam Misar (4A) 1. skupina (ranní)
7 after 60 219201312 420 420 0
3
Šimon Hrdlička (5D) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.38 after 60 18919427 383 383 0
4
Miroslav Pinter (2C) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.25 after 60 193182213 375 375 0
5
Oldřich Kramář (3A) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.98 after 60 164195416 359 359 0
6
Jakub Škapa (2A) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.67 after 60 193147310 340 340 0
7
Vít Rajdl (2D) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.67 after 60 173167010 340 340 0
8
Vendelín Šotola (6C) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.53 after 60 174158311 332 332 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
Martin Hámor Ml. (1B) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.42 after 60 215230813 445 445 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
Rozálie Vlachová (1A) 1. skupina (ranní)
8.68 after 60 2582631720 521 521 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
8.85 after 60 2662651329 531 531 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
Zita Sommerová (1C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.8 after 60 241227320 468 468 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Ivan Králik (5B) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.03 after 60 218204611 422 422 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
8.13 after 60 247241919 488 488 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 19820100 399 399 0
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL