Halový pohár Startu Brno - II. kolo

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Loosova 1b, Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
43

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
December 14, 2017

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
8.38 after 60 2512521122 503 503 0
2
Jiří Šusta (15A) První a jediná
7.97 after 60 2312471214 478 478 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Jakub Prax (13A) První a jediná
9.15 after 60 2762732521 549 549 0
2
Martin Ondra (12A) První a jediná
9.08 after 60 2772682125 545 545 0
3
Ondřej Kalman (6D) První a jediná
8.08 after 60 2482371212 485 485 0
4
Karel Souček (14A) První a jediná
7.93 after 60 238238722 476 476 0
5
Ladislav Vošta (12C) První a jediná
7.67 after 60 2382221215 460 460 0
6
7.52 after 60 233218516 451 451 0
7
Jan Kohoutek (16A) První a jediná
7.4 after 60 221223614 444 444 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
4.82 after 60 13315627 289 289 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
7.68 after 60 227234617 461 461 0
2
Robert Klem (11A) První a jediná
6.98 after 60 19922058 419 419 0
3
David Joura (14C) První a jediná
6.23 after 60 184190411 374 374 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
7.13 after 60 214214213 428 428 0
2
0 after 0 18618436 370 370 0
3
5.75 after 60 18416135 345 345 0
4
5.35 after 60 16415736 321 321 0
5
4.25 after 60 12612904 255 255 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 2192401111 459 459 0
2
Erika Do (16C) První a jediná
6.25 after 60 197178711 375 375 0
3
0 after 0 16615022 316 316 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
0 after 0 2452491117 494 494 0
2
6.02 after 60 20215917 361 361 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 219224415 443 443 0
2
5.47 after 60 18014813 328 328 0
3
3.15 after 60 7511411 189 189 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
0 after 0 20921666 425 425 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 200250713 450 450 0
2
0 after 0 201222111 423 423 0
3
0 after 0 17416900 343 343 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Zdeněk Mejzlík (12D) První a jediná
9.5 after 60 2882823128 570 570 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Female - 18m round
1
9.1 after 60 2702761537 546 546 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
9.32 after 60 2802792236 559 559 0
2
Petr Nesvadba (16D) První a jediná
9.13 after 60 2652832038 548 548 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
9.02 after 60 2762651539 541 541 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Luděk Ragas (10D) První a jediná
4.15 after 60 10714224 249 249 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Luboš Vachl (11C) První a jediná
7.43 after 60 227219512 446 446 0
2
Martin Kozumplík (9B) První a jediná
6.58 after 60 20119439 395 395 0
3
6.55 after 60 18720635 393 393 0
4
Jan Albrecht (7C) První a jediná
0 after 0 19817146 369 369 0
5
David Kabelka (8C) První a jediná
5.12 after 60 15715024 307 307 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 21621577 431 431 0
2
Lucia Frgelecová (6C) První a jediná
6.57 after 60 19819645 394 394 0
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Male - 18m round
1
LO TJ Start Brno- liga muži
1572 / 1800
Jakub Prax 276273 549/600
Martin Ondra 277268 545/600
Jiří Šusta 231247 478/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
LK Znojmo- liga žactva
1298 / 1800
Michaela Adámková 200250 450/600
Tadeáš Paleček 209216 425/600
Eliška Larvová 201222 423/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
LK Brno 05- přebor- A
1272 / 1800
Luboš Vachl 227219 446/600
Michaela Wičarová Štroblová 216215 431/600
Martin Kozumplík 201194 395/600
2
LK Brno 05- přebor- B
1069 / 1800
Daniel Lichtenberg Lisý 187206 393/600
Jan Albrecht 198171 369/600
David Kabelka 157150 307/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL