Halový pohár Startu Brno - III. kolo

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Loosova 1b, Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
48

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
January 4, 2018

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Jiří Salajka (5D) První a jediná
8.68 after 60 2512701526 521 521 0
2
8.5 after 60 2422681815 510 510 0
3
8.23 after 60 252242920 494 494 0
4
Jiří Šusta (11A) První a jediná
7.62 after 60 213244914 457 457 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Karel Sedláček (11C) První a jediná
9.27 after 60 2832732527 556 556 0
2
Martin Ondra (14A) První a jediná
9.15 after 60 2812682524 549 549 0
3
9.08 after 60 2742711829 545 545 0
4
Jakub Prax (15A) První a jediná
8.95 after 60 2772601827 537 537 0
5
Michal Dufek (12A) První a jediná
8.28 after 60 255242822 497 497 0
6
Karel Souček (16A) První a jediná
8.22 after 60 245248725 493 493 0
7
David Maršálek (13C) První a jediná
8.05 after 60 2352481021 483 483 0
8
Ladislav Vošta (11B) První a jediná
7.95 after 60 241236922 477 477 0
9
Marek Dostál (13B) První a jediná
7.93 after 60 260216920 476 476 0
10
Jan Kohoutek (13A) První a jediná
7.57 after 60 2561981214 454 454 0
11
7.55 after 60 230223713 453 453 0
12
Ondřej Kalman (9D) První a jediná
7.33 after 60 21822258 440 440 0
13
Marek Vrzal (12C) První a jediná
6.72 after 60 212191614 403 403 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
6.9 after 60 207207619 414 414 0
2
Robert Klem (15B) První a jediná
6.63 after 60 1482501010 398 398 0
3
Filip Foltýn (16B) První a jediná
6.35 after 60 184197511 381 381 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
6.57 after 60 19719739 394 394 0
2
5.48 after 60 18114873 329 329 0
3
5.28 after 60 18013746 317 317 0
4
4.85 after 60 15613525 291 291 0
5
4.3 after 60 12713125 258 258 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 2362311311 467 467 0
2
Erika Do (6B) První a jediná
6.23 after 60 18419007 374 374 0
3
5.62 after 60 16816947 337 337 0
4
4.6 after 60 12215412 276 276 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
0 after 0 231236416 467 467 0
2
6.88 after 60 21320078 413 413 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 235223415 458 458 0
2
7.08 after 60 21221357 425 425 0
3
0 after 0 18016537 345 345 0
4
2.83 after 59 848302 167 167 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
0 after 0 19818658 384 384 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
Zdeněk Mejzlík (14D) První a jediná
9.42 after 60 2812842535 565 565 0
2
Pavel Kučera (16D) První a jediná
9.1 after 60 2732731144 546 546 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Petr Nesvadba (15D) První a jediná
9.42 after 60 2822832731 565 565 0
2
Jakub Habásko (13D) První a jediná
9.42 after 60 2812842633 565 565 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
0 after 0 20720766 414 414 0
2
Luděk Ragas (8C) První a jediná
0 after 0 17215400 326 326 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Luboš Vachl (9C) První a jediná
7.13 after 60 223205412 428 428 0
2
Martin Kozumplík (6C) První a jediná
6.52 after 60 18320809 391 391 0
3
David Kabelka (5C) První a jediná
5.53 after 60 18115114 332 332 0
4
Jan Albrecht (4C) První a jediná
5.38 after 60 16515835 323 323 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
Ivana Milbachová (10C) První a jediná
7.62 after 60 2172401011 457 457 0
2
Lucia Frgelecová (9B) První a jediná
6.83 after 60 204206513 410 410 0
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Male - 18m round
1
LO TJ Start Brno- liga muži
1583 / 1800
Martin Ondra 281268 549/600
Jakub Prax 277260 537/600
Michal Dufek 255242 497/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
LO TJ Start Brno- POD žáci
1296 / 1800
Kristýna Fišerová 235223 458/600
Michaela Juráčková 212213 425/600
Adam Střihavka 213200 413/600
2
LO TJ Start Brno- POD dorost
1193 / 1800
Vojtěch Sýkora 207207 414/600
Robert Klem 148250 398/600
Filip Foltýn 184197 381/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
LK Brno 05- přebor- B
981 / 1800
David Kabelka 181151 332/600
Luděk Ragas 172154 326/600
Jan Albrecht 165158 323/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL