1. mistrovství ČR v terčové lukostřelbě holých luků

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Votice, Czech Republic
Number of archers
75

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
June 15, 2019

Contact info

Website

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 30m round
1
8.26 after 72 29230327 595 595 0
2
7.54 after 72 26727608 543 543 0
3
7.21 after 72 25726246 519 519 0
4
7.13 after 72 25226125 513 513 0
5
7.11 after 72 24726515 512 512 0
6
6.36 after 72 23022807 458 458 0
7
5.19 after 72 18518901 374 374 0
8
5.18 after 72 15921401 373 373 0
9
4.76 after 72 17516800 343 343 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 30m round
1
8.17 after 72 30328549 588 588 0
2
8.1 after 72 28729639 583 583 0
3
Václav Bláha (15D) Kvalifikace
8 after 72 29228456 576 576 0
4
7.86 after 72 27928736 566 566 0
5
7.64 after 72 27427616 550 550 0
6
7.57 after 72 28026505 545 545 0
7
7.19 after 72 27324524 518 518 0
8
7.17 after 72 26824836 516 516 0
9
7.06 after 72 29021844 508 508 0
10
6.93 after 72 27422534 499 499 0
11
6.86 after 72 26922505 494 494 0
12
6.85 after 72 24424924 493 493 0
13
6.81 after 72 223267011 490 490 0
14
6.79 after 72 25423544 489 489 0
15
6.72 after 72 26122334 484 484 0
16
6.72 after 72 24523933 484 484 0
17
6.64 after 72 24223644 478 478 0
18
6.54 after 72 23223903 471 471 0
19
6.53 after 72 22724306 470 470 0
20
6.53 after 72 23423604 470 470 0
21
6.47 after 72 23323311 466 466 0
22
6.44 after 72 23123303 464 464 0
23
6.35 after 72 23222502 457 457 0
24
6.31 after 72 22223212 454 454 0
25
6.31 after 72 21723701 454 454 0
26
5.92 after 72 18224425 426 426 0
27
5.78 after 72 20621002 416 416 0
28
5.6 after 72 18521814 403 403 0
29
5.5 after 72 20818812 396 396 0
30
5.43 after 72 17921202 391 391 0
31
4.49 after 72 16116210 323 323 0
32
3.39 after 72 11712700 244 244 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 30m round
1
7.39 after 72 27425814 532 532 0
2
7.36 after 72 26626423 530 530 0
3
7.32 after 72 25627145 527 527 0
4
7.26 after 72 25227122 523 523 0
5
7.21 after 72 26925015 519 519 0
6
6.89 after 72 24625014 496 496 0
7
6.38 after 72 26119824 459 459 0
8
6.21 after 72 21523231 447 447 0
9
4.71 after 72 20013900 339 339 0
10
4.44 after 72 15216801 320 320 0
11
4.06 after 72 14714510 292 292 0
12
4.03 after 72 13715311 290 290 0
13
3.57 after 72 12912800 257 257 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 30m round
1
5.9 after 72 22120401 425 425 0
2
5.85 after 72 22020101 421 421 0
3
5.75 after 72 21619802 414 414 0
4
4.56 after 72 16915902 328 328 0
5
4.44 after 72 16715300 320 320 0
6
2.99 after 72 8612900 215 215 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Female - 30m round
1
6.47 after 72 23822833 466 466 0
2
5.83 after 72 22419602 420 420 0
3
5.38 after 72 19319402 387 387 0
4
4.56 after 72 17515300 328 328 0
5
4.14 after 72 18211622 298 298 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 30m round
1
5.24 after 72 19618122 377 377 0
2
4.39 after 72 16015602 316 316 0
3
4.31 after 72 14116900 310 310 0
4
2.96 after 72 1239000 213 213 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m20m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Female - 20m round
1
7.51 after 72 28225906 541 541 0
2
7.26 after 72 27025335 523 523 0
3
6.56 after 72 24223004 472 472 0
4
5.78 after 72 22818805 416 416 0
5
3.58 after 72 11814000 258 258 0
6
3.24 after 72 1646911 233 233 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 30m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 30m round
1
BM Lukostřelba Klecany
1708 / 2160
Vladimír Fajta 292303 595/720
Tomáš Zahradník 287296 583/720
Květoslava Rokos 266264 530/720
2
BM LK Votice I
1616 / 2160
Jiří Březina 303285 588/720
Zdeněk Kužel 274276 550/720
Tomáš Budín 242236 478/720
3
BM Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1437 / 2160
Zdeněk Vaňhara 247265 512/720
Bohuslav Kadrnka 232239 471/720
Michal Hoffman HL 217237 454/720
4
BM SK Lukostřelba Libichov
1380 / 2160
Věra Majerová 252271 523/720
Martin Šafr 245239 484/720
Josef Jelínek 159214 373/720
5
BM TJ JIskra Humpolec
1351 / 2160
Martin Vavřička 273245 518/720
Miroslav Háva 252261 513/720
Petra Tetivová 152168 320/720
6
BM SK RAPID Praha
1335 / 2160
Jan Neruda 244249 493/720
František Pangrác 182244 426/720
Petr Bartoš 206210 416/720
7
BM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1305 / 2160
Jiří Kopecký 290218 508/720
Filip Hoška 222232 454/720
Zbyněk Ambrož 175168 343/720
8
BM LK Votice II
1246 / 2160
Prokop Filípek 233233 466/720
David Špinar 232225 457/720
Tomáš Veselý 161162 323/720
9
BCM SK Lukostřelba Libichov
1228 / 2160
Jerry Stegenga 220201 421/720
Julie Pořízková 224196 420/720
Eliška Šafrová 193194 387/720
10
BCM Archery club Kyšice
1062 / 2160
Vojtěch Molík 216198 414/720
Marek Müller 169159 328/720
Filip Vokůrka 167153 320/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Universal - Team Mix S
1
Lukostřelba Klecany (BXO)
1113 / 1440
Tomáš Zahradník 0287
296
583/720
Květoslava Rokos 0266
264
530/720
2
SK Lukostřelba Libichov (BXO)
1007 / 1440
Martin Šafr 0245
239
484/720
Věra Majerová 0252
271
523/720
3
LK Brno 05 (BXO)
997 / 1440
Luboš Vachl 0234
236
470/720
Michaela Wičarová Štroblová 0256
271
527/720
4
JIM Archery club Kyšice (BXO)
923 / 1440
Luděk Babjak 0231
233
464/720
Zuzana Müllerová 0261
198
459/720
5
LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec (BXO)
838 / 1440
Martin Vavřička 0273
245
518/720
Petra Tetivová 0152
168
320/720
6
LK Tachov (BXO)
823 / 1440
Michal Krynický 0261
223
484/720
Kateřina Drapáková 0200
139
339/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Cadets - Universal - Team Mix S
1
JIM Archery club Kyšice (BXO)
880 / 1440
Vojtěch Molík 0216
198
414/720
Kateřina Filipová 0238
228
466/720
2
SK Lukostřelba Libichov (BXO)
845 / 1440
Vít Szecsenyi 0221
204
425/720
Julie Pořízková 0224
196
420/720
3
MKM Odolena Voda (BXO)
543 / 1440
Ondřej Vítek 086
129
215/720
Yvonne Železníková 0175
153
328/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL